Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2014 05:46 PM
                      FSU Relays - 3/21/2014 to 3/22/2014                      
                                Mike Long Track                                
                                Tallahassee, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beeman, Alisha            JR UMBC                   1.74m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Welsh, Hannah                Unattached             1.70m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Bartley, Veronica         FR Florida A&M            1.59m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Collins, Marla            SR North Florid           1.60m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Drilling, Stacey          SO Florida Stat           1.60m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lane, Zana                FR Florida A&M            1.57m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Adams, India              SO North Florid           1.62m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Martinez, Alejandra       JR Florida Stat           1.50m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Rasheed, Ashleigh         SO Georgia Sout           1.60m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 -- Gates, Breanna            FR Albany State           1.52m         NH            
     1.48 
      XPP 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 King, Darius              SR Florida Stat           2.18m      2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Tisch, Malachi               Unattached             2.06m      2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hurtado-Arteaga, Cristob  SO Florida Stat           2.07m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Broughton, Malik          FR Albany State           2.02m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Bonner, Christopher       JR South Caroli           1.96m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Medich, Nick              SO Florida Stat           2.01m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Krupa, Stephen            JR North Florid           1.95m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Obemeata, Aboshioma       SR UMBC                   1.84m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Acton, Hannah             SO Florida Stat           4.00m      4.02m   13-02.25 
     2.97 3.72 3.87 4.02 
        O    O   XO   XO 
  2 Jackson, Karly            SO Florida Stat           3.97m      3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Schmidt, Madison          FR Florida Stat           3.70m      3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Wagoner, Brittany         SO North Florid           3.71m      3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Walker, Megan             SO North Florid           3.75m      3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kuzniewski, Danielle      JR North Florid           2.93m         NH            
     2.97 
      XXX 
 -- Davis, Caitlyn            SO UMBC                   3.30m         NH            
     3.12 
      XXX 
 -- Simon, Meg                SO North Florid           3.60m         NH            
     3.42 
      XXX 
 -- Lane, Zana                FR Florida A&M            2.30m         NH            
     2.97 
      XXX 
 -- Cook, Stephanie           SO Florida Stat           3.35m         NH            
     3.12 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Brittany           SO Florida A&M            3.04m         NH            
     2.97 
      XXX 
 -- Woodruff, Alexandria      SO Florida Stat           3.30m         NH            
     3.12 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Jasmine            JR Florida A&M            2.89m         NH            
     2.97 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Cayman             FR Florida Stat           4.70m      4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 McLean, Shelton           JR North Florid           4.46m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Stott, Liam               SR UMBC                   4.65m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Turner, Kameron           SR Embry-Riddle           4.75m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Washburn, Clayton         FR North Florid           4.46m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
  5 Bullock, James            SO Embry-Riddle           4.65m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Cashdollar, Daniel        FR Embry-Riddle           4.20m         NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Wonderly, Clifford           Unattached                           NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Blessing, Marcus          JR North Florid           4.77m         NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Lorenzo          JR South Caroli           4.40m         NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jasmin            JR Georgia Sout           6.01m      5.99m   1.0  19-08.00 
     5.36m(-0.6) 5.80m(0.1) 5.99m(1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Bowens, Sarah             SO Connecticut            6.08m      5.96m   0.6  19-06.75 
     FOUL(-0.0) 5.96m(0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Freeman, Der'Renae        SO Florida Stat           6.00m      5.82m   0.7  19-01.25 
     FOUL(-0.9) 5.82m(0.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.1) 5.71m(-0.3)
  4 Bikanova, Saija           SO Connecticut            5.55m      5.58m   1.5  18-03.75 
     5.42m(1.0) 5.48m(-0.9) 5.58m(1.5) 3.93m(0.6) 5.52m(1.5) 5.42m(-0.3)
  5 Martinez, Alejandra       JR Florida Stat           5.53m      5.49m   0.8  18-00.25 
     5.49m(0.8) 5.17m(-0.8) 5.31m(0.6) 5.31m(0.7) 5.34m(1.6) 5.15m(0.4)
  6 Jackson, Jasmine          SR North Florid           5.20m      5.46m  -0.2  17-11.00 
     5.24m(-1.2) 5.26m(0.5) 5.46m(-0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Power, Brittany           SR Connecticut            5.69m      5.42m   1.8  17-09.50 
     5.42m(1.8) 5.33m(0.7) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(1.2) 5.09m(-0.7) 5.21m(0.9)
  8 Coleman, Camryn           SO Georgia Sout           5.68m      5.21m  -0.7  17-01.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.21m(-0.7) 5.19m(-1.1) FOUL(1.3) 5.20m(1.2) FOUL(-0.3)
  9 King, Amber               SO Southern Wes           5.48m      5.13m   0.6  16-10.00 
     4.96m(1.3) 5.11m(-0.3) 5.13m(0.6) 5.13m(2.1) 5.01m(0.4) 4.81m(0.6)
 10 Felton, Alyssa            SO Georgia Sout           5.85m      5.07m   1.3  16-07.75 
     4.76m(-0.3) 5.07m(1.3) 5.03m(1.6)            
 11 Giacomucci, Ashley        FR Florida A&M            4.46m      5.06m   1.0  16-07.25 
     5.06m(1.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.6)            
 12 Steplight, Shawanna       JR Florida A&M            5.05m      4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     4.93m(+0.0) 4.88m(-0.1) 4.67m(0.6)            
 13 Beeman, Alisha            JR UMBC                   5.19m      4.71m  -0.2  15-05.50 
     4.71m(-0.2) 4.71m(1.2) 4.61m(-0.9)            
 14 Irby, Zarian              FR Southern Wes           4.75m      4.66m  -0.4  15-03.50 
     4.42m(-0.6) 4.49m(-0.4) 4.66m(-0.4)            
 14 Bartley, Veronica         FR Florida A&M            4.64m      4.66m   0.7  15-03.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 4.66m(0.7)            
 -- Riley, Melodee            SO Connecticut            5.86m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.5)            
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Allen, Lavon                 Unattached             7.69m      7.38m  -0.5  24-02.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.5) 6.97m(-0.7) 7.15m(+0.0) 4.70m(-1.0) 7.38m(-0.5)
  2 Collins, Caleb            FR North Florid           7.05m      7.26m  -2.2  23-10.00 
     6.59m(-0.3) 7.11m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) 7.08m(0.5) 7.09m(-1.6) 7.26m(-2.2)
  3 Bullock, James            SO Embry-Riddle           6.80m      6.93m  -0.7  22-09.00 
     6.09m(-1.3) 6.31m(-0.3) 6.60m(-1.1) 6.60m(0.2) 6.60m(-3.1) 6.93m(-0.7)
  4 Madzivire, Paul           JR Florida Stat           7.30m      6.84m  -0.8  22-05.25 
     6.83m(-0.9) 6.33m(-0.2) PASS      6.69m(-1.2) PASS      6.84m(-0.8)
  5 Brown, Bryson             SO South Caroli           6.95m      6.83m   0.5  22-05.00 
     6.35m(-0.7) 6.38m(0.1) 5.02m(0.2) 6.83m(0.5) 6.73m(-0.2) 6.53m(-0.4)
  6 Bolton, Joshua            FR Unattached             7.09m      6.71m   0.7  22-00.25 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(1.0) 6.55m(-0.6) 6.71m(0.7) 6.38m(-1.9) FOUL(-0.9)
  7 Rogers, Dwight            FR South Caroli           6.81m      6.59m  -0.8  21-07.50 
     6.39m(1.3) 6.37m(-0.8) 6.40m(-1.1) 6.38m(0.2) FOUL(-1.6) 6.59m(-0.8)
  8 Teyibo, Oladosu           SR UMBC                   6.90m      6.19m   0.4  20-03.75 
     6.19m(0.4) 5.98m(-1.1) 6.03m(-1.0) FOUL(0.7) 6.05m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.3)
  9 Turner, Kameron           SR Embry-Riddle           6.27m      6.15m   1.4  20-02.25 
     5.92m(-0.4) 5.89m(-0.3) 5.89m(-0.9) FOUL(0.7) 6.15m(1.4) FOUL(-1.5)
 -- McTyre, TreVonta          SR Albany State           6.30m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Benson, Untayous          SR Albany State           6.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Pietri, Wesley            SO Spring Hill            6.62m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Belot, Odrine             SO Connecticut           12.79m     12.41m  -0.4  40-08.75 
     12.41m(-0.4) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.1) 11.27m(1.3) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8)
  2 Riley, Melodee            SO Connecticut           12.39m     12.36m   1.1  40-06.75 
     12.22m(-0.0) 12.36m(1.1) FOUL(1.7) 11.92m(0.6) 12.34m(1.2) 12.36m(0.9)
  3 Giacomucci, Ashley        FR Florida A&M           11.96m     12.24m   2.2  40-02.00 
     11.43m(-1.3) 11.64m(1.2) 12.03m(1.0) 11.75m(1.3) 11.81m(0.3) 12.24m(2.2)
  4 Power, Brittany           SR Connecticut           12.27m     11.93m   2.4  39-01.75 
     11.76m(1.4) FOUL(0.4) 11.93m(2.4) 11.73m(2.3) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.3)
  5 Foster, Laila             SO North Florid          11.20m     11.57m  -1.4  37-11.50 
     11.13m(0.2) 11.42m(1.7) 11.57m(-1.4) 11.45m(0.9) 11.34m(0.5) FOUL(1.1)
  6 Chieves, Arlescia         SO North Florid          10.91m     11.46m   0.6  37-07.25 
     11.26m(2.6) 11.22m(-0.2) 11.10m(0.9) 11.29m(0.1) 11.46m(0.6) 11.32m(1.8)
  7 Fullmore, Andrea          SR Albany State          11.76m     11.46m   0.8  37-07.25 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.2) 11.10m(2.2) 11.06m(1.2) FOUL(1.9) 11.46m(0.8)
 -- Davis, Caitlyn            SO UMBC                  10.06m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.2) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.8)         
 -- Irby, Zarian              FR Southern Wes           9.64m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.2)         
 -- Jones, Kourtney           FR Spring Hill           10.82m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.8)         
 -- Madsen, Christeen         FR Spring Hill           11.14m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.5)         
 -- Lidelle, Michelle            Unattached            11.97m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.3)         
 -- King, Amber               SO Southern Wes          11.18m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.9)         
 -- Sewell, Michelle          JR Florida Stat          11.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.3)         
 -- Gatling, Quannesha        FR Albany State          11.60m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(3.4)         
 -- Howard, Justice           FR Albany State          10.65m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) PASS      PASS              
 -- Garrett, Savon            SO South Caroli          11.31m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.1)         
 -- Medlock, Jennifer         FR Spring Hill           10.98m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.8)         
 -- Jordan, Jaleeyah          FR Albany State          11.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.1) PASS      PASS              
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Collins, Caleb            FR North Florid          14.60m     13.80m  -0.3  45-03.50 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.6) 13.18m(0.6) 13.41m(0.1) 13.80m(-0.3) 13.36m(0.5)
  2 Rogers, Dwight            FR South Caroli          14.38m     13.70m  +0.0  44-11.50 
     13.46m(1.5) FOUL(-0.2) 13.47m(0.8) 13.70m(+0.0) 13.63m(1.5) FOUL(1.5)
  3 Teyibo, Oladosu           SR UMBC                  14.40m     13.45m  -0.6  44-01.50 
     11.23m(2.0) 13.10m(-0.4) 13.04m(1.3) FOUL(1.5) 13.45m(-0.6) FOUL(0.6)
  4 Williams, Clyde           FR Unattached            14.00m     13.40m   0.8  43-11.75 
     12.96m(0.6) 13.25m(-0.6) 13.40m(0.8) 13.15m(-0.5) 12.98m(0.2) 13.31m(1.0)
  5 Pietri, Wesley            SO Spring Hill           13.14m     12.07m  -1.4  39-07.25 
     11.99m(1.0) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.1) 12.07m(-1.4) FOUL(1.5)
 -- Obemeata, Aboshioma       SR UMBC                  15.01m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.3)         
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perkins, CreeAnn          SR Albany State          43.91m     44.14m     144-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.14m  FOUL  43.97m  43.74m
  2 Reiman, Victoria          SO Florida Stat          40.00m     43.91m     144-01 
      43.91m  43.08m  FOUL  43.34m  37.74m  42.37m
  3 Lebert, Sasha-Ann         JR Florida A&M           49.47m     43.43m     142-06 
      43.43m  41.47m  41.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Campbell, BreeAnne        JR Florida Stat          42.00m     41.92m     137-06 
      41.26m  FOUL  41.64m  41.92m  40.92m  FOUL
  5 Dean, Brittany            SR Albany State          43.69m     40.25m     132-01 
      34.21m  34.14m  38.86m  FOUL  39.00m  40.25m
  6 Merriweather, Victoria    FR South Caroli          46.32m     39.84m     130-08 
      34.29m  39.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Aaron, Andrea             FR Florida A&M           36.82m     38.45m     126-02 
      37.11m  38.45m  36.72m  33.31m  FOUL  37.35m
  8 Stinson, Zakeya           SR Albany State          40.54m     36.49m     119-09 
      36.49m  33.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Scott, Akela              JR South Caroli          41.01m     31.29m     102-08 
      31.27m  FOUL  28.30m  31.29m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Tanksley, Kischondrius    SO Albany State          33.59m     31.23m     102-05 
      27.58m  31.23m  FOUL            
 11 Henzler, Stephanne        JR Georgia Sout          35.00m     30.67m     100-07 
      30.67m  28.78m  FOUL            
 12 Arnold, Kelsey            FR Georgia Sout          38.00m     29.67m      97-04 
      29.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Pace, Esperanza           SO Spring Hill           28.44m     25.34m      83-02 
      25.34m  21.95m  20.68m           
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 DaCosta, Chadrick         FR Florida Stat          51.00m     50.16m     164-07 
      48.82m  47.33m  49.43m  50.16m  46.99m  FOUL
  2 Molette, Xavier           SR South Caroli          51.27m     47.84m     156-11 
      46.44m  47.84m  FOUL  46.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Britt, Anthony            SO South Caroli          47.72m     47.15m     154-08 
      44.92m  FOUL  FOUL  47.15m  46.19m  FOUL
  4 Mackey, Xavier            SR Florida A&M           43.76m     43.64m     143-02 
      41.56m  FOUL  43.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 McGee, Dennis             SR Florida A&M           41.80m     43.43m     142-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.79m  FOUL  40.62m  43.43m
  6 Perry, Brandon            JR South Caroli          45.53m     40.60m     133-02 
      FOUL  40.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rentzsch, Vincent         SO UMBC                  43.04m     40.47m     132-09 
      37.50m  37.79m  38.73m  40.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Carridine, Amon           SO Florida A&M           40.93m     39.37m     129-02 
      38.10m  37.05m  FOUL  39.37m  FOUL  39.21m
  9 Parra, Angel              FR Embry-Riddle          40.87m     38.28m     125-07 
      FOUL  32.83m  37.30m  38.28m  37.56m  36.91m
 10 Farner, Zack              FR Embry-Riddle          39.00m     36.42m     119-06 
      36.38m  36.42m  FOUL            
 11 Adantor, Yao              JR UMBC                  45.51m     35.51m     116-06 
      35.51m  33.26m  FOUL            
 12 Rooks, Justin             SO Spring Hill           32.65m     33.91m     111-03 
      32.57m  33.91m  30.63m            
 13 Florence, Travis          FR Spring Hill           32.35m     28.76m      94-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.76m            
 14 McNabb, Harrison          SO Spring Hill           31.48m     27.50m      90-03 
      25.89m  24.38m  27.50m            
 15 Trotter, Matt             JR Southern Wes                     22.62m      74-02 
      22.62m  21.57m  22.25m            
 -- Green, Omari              FR Unattached            40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wheary, Adrian            JR Albany State          44.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henzler, Stephanne        JR Georgia Sout          46.50m     45.71m     150-00 
      FOUL  45.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Leyendecker, Alyssa       JR Jacksonville          45.95m     42.14m     138-03 
      39.05m  39.78m  37.67m  42.14m  FOUL  37.92m
  3 Merriweather, Victoria    FR South Caroli          42.14m     40.44m     132-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.92m  40.44m  36.06m  38.43m
  4 Arnold, Kelsey            FR Georgia Sout          46.50m     39.84m     130-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.31m  FOUL  39.84m  FOUL
  5 Edokobi, Nneoma           SO UMBC                  38.55m     39.53m     129-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.37m  39.12m  39.53m  FOUL
  6 Scott, Akela              JR South Caroli          35.96m     34.24m     112-04 
      27.87m  32.26m  29.05m  34.24m  30.90m  32.41m
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perry, Brandon            JR South Caroli          45.12m     44.42m     145-09 
      44.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.21m
  2 McIlwain, Daquavis        SR South Caroli                     43.93m     144-01 
      42.23m  FOUL  43.93m  40.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Parra, Angel              FR Embry-Riddle          43.95m     43.75m     143-06 
      43.75m  42.10m  FOUL  41.02m  42.77m  42.76m
  4 Farner, Zack              FR Embry-Riddle          30.02m     35.80m     117-05 
      35.04m  35.80m  35.67m  35.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hubbard, Zack             SO Southern Wes                     25.68m      84-03 
      FOUL  22.11m  FOUL  25.17m  22.71m  25.68m
  6 Trotter, Matt             JR Southern Wes                     25.37m      83-03 
      25.37m  22.83m  23.90m  FOUL  FOUL  23.54m
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McQuillen, Karlee            Unattached            55.73m     53.31m     174-11 
      53.08m  FOUL  52.15m  FOUL  FOUL  53.31m
  2 Whalen, Chelsea           SR Florida Stat          52.00m     50.99m     167-03 
      48.46m  46.05m  50.99m  47.89m  49.59m  50.58m
  3 Sadieko, Grete            FR Florida Stat          42.00m     44.12m     144-09 
      41.90m  43.13m  FOUL  44.12m      
  4 Smith, Jaymee             SO Florida A&M           39.31m     42.33m     138-10 
      34.32m  37.35m  38.45m  42.33m  36.75m  37.35m
  5 Beeman, Alisha            JR UMBC                  40.91m     41.92m     137-06 
      36.82m  40.14m  39.67m  41.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Alvarez, Stacey              Unattached            44.00m     41.44m     135-11 
      FOUL  40.47m  FOUL  33.60m  41.44m  38.35m
  7 Prince, Taylor            SR Jacksonville          38.91m     40.46m     132-09 
      36.46m  40.46m  36.13m  FOUL  FOUL  38.22m
  8 Aaron, Andrea             FR Florida A&M                      38.22m     125-05 
      30.49m  38.22m  30.34m  37.93m  36.33m  35.45m
  9 Williams, Maribeth        JR Jacksonville          37.88m     36.52m     119-10 
      33.31m  FOUL  36.52m  33.93m  34.12m  FOUL
 10 Lester, Megan             FR Connecticut           43.79m     36.42m     119-06 
      31.60m  36.42m  24.57m         
 11 Smith, Jasmine            JR Florida A&M           35.85m     35.38m     116-01 
      26.64m  26.61m  35.38m         
 12 McGuire, Mallory          SO Jacksonville          35.18m     29.38m      96-05 
      28.49m  25.88m  29.38m         
 13 Steplight, Shawanna       JR Florida A&M           30.48m     26.02m      85-04 
      23.35m  24.91m  26.02m         
 14 Henzler, Stephanne        JR Georgia Sout          35.00m     23.76m      77-11 
      23.76m  FOUL  22.40m         
 15 Welsh, Hannah                Unattached            25.00m     23.67m      77-08 
      23.67m  23.17m  23.33m           
 16 Martinez, Alejandra       JR Florida Stat          25.00m     21.02m      68-11 
      20.00m  21.02m  20.67m         
 17 Rasheed, Ashleigh         SO Georgia Sout          22.45m     17.53m      57-06 
      17.53m  16.98m  17.38m         
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rentzsch, Vincent         SO UMBC                  70.88m     66.09m     216-10 
      63.33m  FOUL  66.09m  61.76m  63.13m  66.09m
  2 Singletary, Garrett       JR Florida Stat          55.00m     57.63m     189-01 
      54.14m  57.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Turner, Kameron           SR Embry-Riddle          55.57m     56.20m     184-04 
      54.14m  55.98m  55.46m  54.79m  54.62m  56.20m
  4 McIlwain, Daquavis        SR South Caroli          47.19m     50.11m     164-05 
      50.11m  49.36m  48.35m  FOUL  45.92m  45.60m
  5 Cashdollar, Daniel        FR Embry-Riddle          39.50m     38.41m     126-00 
      38.32m  37.79m  36.86m  38.41m  35.49m  35.35m
  6 Walter, Seymour           SR South Caroli          39.31m     37.42m     122-09 
      36.42m  37.42m  31.64m  30.55m  30.90m  27.02m
 -- Michaud, Travis           SO Florida Stat          55.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Whalen, Chelsea           SR Florida Stat          16.27m     15.80m   51-10.00 
      15.28m  15.22m  15.47m  15.35m  15.80m  15.65m
  2 Moss, Danielle            JR Jacksonville          13.38m     13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.56m  12.49m  12.53m  12.06m  12.08m  11.75m
  3 Reiman, Victoria          SO Florida Stat          13.90m     13.38m   43-10.75 
      FOUL  12.90m  12.69m  12.66m  12.96m  13.38m
  4 Dean, Brittany            SR Albany State          12.86m     13.02m   42-08.75 
      11.75m  12.24m  12.40m  12.52m  13.02m  12.55m
  5 Lebert, Sasha-Ann         JR Florida A&M           14.25m     12.94m   42-05.50 
      FOUL  11.94m  12.39m  12.94m  FOUL  12.47m
  6 Bikanova, Saija           SO Connecticut           13.08m     12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.83m  12.89m  12.54m  12.79m  12.52m  12.59m
  7 Stinson, Zakeya           SR Albany State          12.67m     12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.80m  12.45m  11.73m  11.73m  12.00m  12.74m
  8 Perkins, CreeAnn          SR Albany State          13.49m     12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  12.12m  12.38m  FOUL  FOUL  12.07m
  9 Aaron, Andrea             FR Florida A&M           12.74m     12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.03m  12.49m  12.45m  12.37m  12.47m  12.52m
 10 Tanksley, Kischondrius    SO Albany State          12.41m     12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.94m  12.24m  FOUL          
 11 Bass, Latia               FR Jacksonville          12.75m     12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.90m  12.24m  FOUL         
 12 Edokobi, Nneoma           SO UMBC                  12.91m     11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.75m  FOUL  11.34m         
 13 Arnold, Kelsey            FR Georgia Sout          13.00m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      FOUL  11.21m  11.47m         
 14 Merriweather, Victoria    FR South Caroli          12.48m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Pace, Esperanza           SO Spring Hill            9.76m      7.44m   24-05.00 
      7.16m  7.44m  6.86m           
 -- Myers, Kelly              SO Connecticut           14.46m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 DaCosta, Chadrick         FR Florida Stat          16.60m     16.84m   55-03.00 
      FOUL  15.27m  16.84m  FOUL  16.22m  16.65m
  2 Britt, Anthony            SO South Caroli          14.69m     16.65m   54-07.50 
      15.10m  14.36m  15.75m  16.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Adantor, Yao              JR UMBC                  16.60m     16.59m   54-05.25 
      FOUL  15.43m  16.59m  15.88m  15.73m  16.04m
  4 Droogsma, Austin          FR Florida Stat          16.70m     16.35m   53-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.07m  16.28m  16.20m  16.35m
  5 McGee, Dennis             SR Florida A&M           14.93m     14.73m   48-04.00 
      13.47m  14.35m  14.73m  FOUL  14.52m  FOUL
  6 Molette, Xavier           SR South Caroli          15.42m     14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.24m  FOUL  14.17m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Mackey, Xavier            SR Florida A&M           13.98m     14.17m   46-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.17m  13.84m  FOUL  14.05m
  8 Rentzsch, Vincent         SO UMBC                  14.33m     13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Carridine, Amon           SO Florida A&M           13.41m     13.81m   45-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.78m  FOUL  13.81m  13.12m
 10 Hubbard, Zack             SO Southern Wes          10.81m     12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.39m  12.58m  12.55m         
 11 Farner, Zack              FR Embry-Riddle          12.28m     12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.23m  12.38m  12.54m         
 12 McIlwain, Daquavis        SR South Caroli                     12.17m   39-11.25 
      FOUL  11.75m  12.17m           
 13 Wheary, Adrian            JR Albany State          13.50m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.67m  11.10m  11.87m         
 14 Parra, Angel              FR Embry-Riddle          11.75m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      10.90m  11.01m  11.62m         
 15 Rooks, Justin             SO Spring Hill           11.21m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  10.96m  10.64m         
 16 McNabb, Harrison          SO Spring Hill           11.07m     10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.06m  10.24m  10.16m         
 17 Florence, Travis          FR Spring Hill           10.62m      9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.49m  9.47m  9.86m         
 18 Trotter, Matt             JR Southern Wes           9.88m      9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.58m  9.60m  9.76m           
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pemberton, Marecia        SR Florida Stat           11.50      11.48   0.5  1 
  2 Owens, Antavia            JR South Caroli           11.88      11.65  -1.7  2 
  3 Anderson, Taylor          FR Connecticut            11.69      11.70   0.5  1 
  4 Jackson, Mercedes         JR UMBC                   11.46      11.74   0.5  1 
  5 Walker, Jasmin            JR Georgia Sout           11.82      11.77  -1.7  2 
  6 Smith, Jasmine            JR Florida A&M            11.70      11.82   0.5  1 
  7 Brown, Kiera                 Unattached             11.96      11.96  -1.7  2 
  8 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha     SO Connecticut            11.79      12.04   0.5  1 
  9 Borders, Lanequa          JR Albany State           11.91      12.08  -1.7  2 
 10 Bertling, Karissa         JR South Caroli           11.92      12.10  -1.7  2 
 11 Tipton, Aarian            SR Georgia Sout           12.15      12.11   0.4  3 
 12 Smith, Bianca             SR Florida Stat           11.70      12.15   0.5  1 
 13 Fordham, Jordan           SO Georgia Sout           11.90      12.22  -1.7  2 
 14 Davis, JaNisha            SO Jacksonville           12.15      12.28   0.4  3 
 15 Gates, Breanna            FR Albany State           12.24      12.36   0.4  3 
 16 Dease, Nyeisha            SO South Caroli           11.90      12.37  -1.7  2 
 17 Supal, Sharniece          SR North Florid           12.05      12.59  -1.7  2 
 18 Washington, Tayla         SR Jacksonville           12.45      12.63   0.4  3 
 19 Coleman, Camryn           SO Georgia Sout           12.30      12.66   0.4  3 
 20 Cobb, Ebone               FR Albany State           12.40      12.67   0.4  3 
 21 Irving, Vernetia          SO North Florid           12.47      12.81   0.4  4 
 22 Foster, Laila             SO North Florid           12.80      12.95   0.4  4 
 23 Toomer, Lauren            JR Georgia Sout           12.60      13.07   0.4  4 
 24 Chieves, Arlescia         SO North Florid           12.80      13.18   0.4  4 
 25 Lidelle, Michelle            Unattached             12.65      13.21   0.4  4 
 26 Williams, Alexis             Florida Running        12.90      13.76   0.4  4 
 27 Hosch, Diamond-Storm      FR Unattached             12.80      14.36   0.4  4 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Javon                 Unattached             10.17      10.53  -0.6  1 
  2 Long, Dennison            SR UMBC                   10.39      10.57  -0.6  1 
  3 Stewart, Kyran            JR Albany State           10.40      10.60  -0.6  1 
  4 van Lamoen, Rachmil       JR Florida Stat           10.55      10.64   1.3  2 
  5 Benson, Untayous          SR Albany State           10.51      10.79  -0.6  1 
  6 Jordan, Jared             SO Unattached             10.43      10.81  -0.6  1 
  7 Rodney, Shayne            SO Florida A&M            10.71      10.82   1.3  2  10.813
  8 Reynolds, Garrett         SR Albany State           10.48      10.82  -0.6  1  10.817
  9 Parks, Corey              FR Albany State           10.70      10.84   1.3  2 
 10 Brown, Bryson             SO South Caroli           10.87      10.92  -0.5  3 
 11 Hadden, Jacoby            JR North Florid           10.80      11.01   1.3  2 
 12 Jones, Corey              JR Florida A&M            10.72      11.02   1.3  2 
 13 Barker, Mario             JR Albany State           10.70      11.07   1.3  2 
 14 Brevard, Joseph           SO South Caroli           10.89      11.11  -0.5  3 
 15 Victoria, Alanzo             Florida Running        11.00      11.26  -0.5  3 
 16 Fowler, Vernon               Unattached             10.83      11.36  -0.5  3 
 17 Scott, Anthony            SO Florida A&M            11.13      11.44  -0.5  3 
 18 Hunter, Karus             SO Florida A&M            11.11      11.46  -0.5  3 
 19 Dunbar, Ricardo           FR Embry-Riddle           11.44      11.48  -0.5  3 
 20 Craddock, Omar            SR Jump Corps             10.60      12.11   1.3  2 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McGrone, Candyce             Unattached             22.81      23.43   0.1  1 
  2 Hawthorne, Trisha            Unattached             22.82      23.78   0.1  1 
  3 Zagre, Anne               JR Florida Stat           23.45      23.89   0.1  1 
  4 Linson, Nakia             SR Florida A&M            23.33      23.98   0.1  1 
  5 Jones, Dynasty               Unattached             53.97      24.11  -0.2  2 
  6 Ichite, Elizabeth         SR Unattached             24.10      24.19  -0.2  2 
  7 Owens, Antavia            JR South Caroli           24.60      24.20   1.2  3 
  8 Anderson, Taylor          FR Connecticut            24.24      24.23   1.2  3 
  9 Smith, Jasmine            JR Florida A&M            23.65      24.25  -0.2  2 
 10 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha     SO Connecticut            23.72      24.29   0.1  1 
 11 Walker, Jasmin            JR Georgia Sout           24.29      24.35   1.2  3 
 12 Jackson, Mercedes         JR UMBC                   23.58      24.38   0.1  1 
 13 Joseph, Nyanka            SO Connecticut            24.47      24.43   1.2  3 
 14 Pierce, Jande             JR Florida Stat           23.90      24.46  -0.2  2 
 15 Barrett, Shamira          SR Jacksonville           23.79      24.58   0.1  1 
 16 Smith, Bianca             SR Florida Stat           24.00      24.65  -0.2  2 
 17 Bertling, Karissa         JR South Caroli           24.01      24.87  -0.2  2 
 18 Tipton, Aarian            SR Georgia Sout           24.81      24.91   1.2  3 
 19 Brown, Kiera                 Unattached             25.10      25.12  -0.3  4 
 20 Stegall, Asha             FR Georgia Sout           24.90      25.14  -0.3  4 
 20 Borders, Lanequa          JR Albany State           24.50      25.14   1.2  3 
 22 Sadieko, Grete            FR Florida Stat           26.00      25.19  -0.5  6 
 23 Martinez, Alejandra       JR Florida Stat           26.00      25.20  -0.5  6 
 24 Brits, Maryke             SO Florida Stat                      25.31   1.1  8 
 25 Fordham, Jordan           SO Georgia Sout           25.05      25.32  -0.3  4 
 26 Yuille, Marie             JR UMBC                   26.12      25.35  -0.5  6 
 27 Brown, Keziah             JR South Caroli           24.87      25.45  -0.3  4 
 28 Steplight, Shawanna       JR Florida A&M            25.15      25.69   0.8  5 
 29 Adelola, Deborah          SR UMBC                   25.64      25.74  -0.5  6 
 30 Hampton, S'Kayia          FR Jacksonville           24.99      25.77  -0.3  4 
 31 Diggs, Raven              FR Florida A&M            25.60      25.81   0.8  5 
 32 Davis, JaNisha            SO Jacksonville           25.45      25.96   0.8  5 
 33 Cobb, Ebone               FR Albany State           25.40      26.16   0.8  5 
 34 Thomas, Kimberly          JR Georgia Sout           25.21      26.19   0.8  5 
 35 Washington, Tayla         SR Jacksonville           26.28      26.27   0.5  7 
 36 Bikanova, Saija           SO Connecticut            26.29      26.38   0.5  7 
 37 Taylor, Lavornne          FR Southern Wes           26.33      26.39   0.5  7 
 38 King, Cherrelle           SR Georgia Sout           25.78      26.41  -0.5  6 
 39 Yansaneh, Sadia           FR Georgia Sout           26.36      26.49   0.5  7 
 40 Coleman, Camryn           SO Georgia Sout           26.74      26.52   1.1  8 
 41 Maggio, Jessica           SO Southern Wes           26.18      26.53   0.5  7 
 42 Toomer, Lauren            JR Georgia Sout           26.72      26.77   1.1  8 
 43 Gates, Breanna            FR Albany State           25.20      26.89  -0.3  4 
 44 Rasheed, Ashleigh         SO Georgia Sout           26.39      26.92   0.5  7 
 45 Irving, Vernetia          SO North Florid           25.51      26.94   0.8  5 
 46 Edwards, Mykeese          SO Albany State           26.11      28.12  -0.5  6 
 47 Williams, Alexis             Florida Running        29.76      28.54   1.1  8 
 48 Hosch, Diamond-Storm      FR Unattached             27.50      29.92   1.1  8 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Javon                 Unattached             20.80      20.84   0.1  1 
  2 Long, Dennison            SR UMBC                   21.14      21.09   0.1  1 
  3 Stewart, Kyran            JR Albany State           21.40      21.24  +0.0  2 
  4 Jordan, Jared             SO Unattached             21.35      21.44   0.1  1 
  5 Rodney, Shayne            SO Florida A&M            21.38      21.65   0.1  1 
  6 Nelson, Khorvon           FR South Caroli           21.88      21.88   0.7  3 
  7 Parker, Cameron           SR Unattached             21.30      22.00   0.1  1 
  8 Reynolds, Garrett         SR Albany State           21.38      22.24   0.1  1 
  9 Parks, Corey              FR Albany State           21.60      22.29  +0.0  2 
 10 Hadden, Jacoby            JR North Florid           21.90      22.30   0.7  3 
 11 Rogers, Dwight            FR South Caroli           21.93      22.35   0.7  3 
 12 Scott, Anthony            SO Florida A&M            22.02      22.36   0.8  4 
 12 Cross, Anthony            SO Florida A&M            22.88      22.36   1.2  5 
 14 hammond, joshua              Unattached             21.40      22.40  +0.0  2 
 15 Noel, Abraham             JR North Florid           22.30      22.42   0.8  4 
 16 Rhodes, Mason                Unattached             21.50      22.57  +0.0  2 
 17 Hunter, Karus             SO Florida A&M            22.24      22.66   0.8  4 
 18 Fowler, Vernon               Unattached             21.89      22.79   0.7  3 
 19 Barker, Mario             JR Albany State           21.80      22.88   0.7  3 
 20 Squillace, Nick           SR North Florid           22.59      22.90   0.8  4 
 21 DiGregorio, Joe           SR Embry-Riddle           22.34      22.91   0.8  4 
 22 Victoria, Alanzo             Florida Running        23.00      23.16   1.2  5 
 23 Dunbar, Ricardo           FR Embry-Riddle           23.46      23.40  +0.0  6 
 24 Travis, Phillip           SO Spring Hill            22.92      23.48   1.2  5 
 25 Treuting, Robert          SO Spring Hill            23.07      23.55  +0.0  6 
 26 Zeigler, Zane             JR Embry-Riddle           22.90      24.17   1.2  5 
 27 Squillace, Skylar         SR North Florid           23.05      24.28   1.2  5 
 28 Martin, Malek             FR Southern Wes           23.77      25.03  +0.0  6 
 29 St. Fort, Derrick            Unattached             22.90      31.33   1.2  5 
 -- Jones, Corey              JR Florida A&M            21.76         FS  +0.0  2 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Dynasty               Unattached             23.91      53.08   1 
  2 Emerson, Celina           SR Connecticut            53.08      53.09   1 
  3 Ichite, Elizabeth         SR Unattached             53.00      53.17   1 
  4 Joseph, Nyanka            SO Connecticut            55.40      54.76   1 
  5 Linson, Nakia             SR Florida A&M            55.60      55.05   1 
  6 Stegall, Asha             FR Georgia Sout           55.96      55.62   2 
  7 Daley, Tiffany            SR Connecticut            55.23      55.88   1 
  8 Adelola, Deborah          SR UMBC                   57.28      57.38   3 
  9 Yuille, Marie             JR UMBC                   58.42      57.43   4 
 10 Thomas, Kimberly          JR Georgia Sout           56.55      57.95   2 
 11 King, Cherrelle           SR Georgia Sout           57.70      58.19   3 
 12 Allen, Ariel              SR Florida A&M            56.70      58.52   2 
 13 Diggs, Raven              FR Florida A&M            57.88      58.91   3 
 14 Boudreaux, Frantia        FR South Caroli           57.41      58.95   3 
 15 Taft, Paris               SO Connecticut            55.93      59.17   2 
 16 Yansaneh, Sadia           FR Georgia Sout           59.47      59.50   5 
 17 Levine, Marina            FR Embry-Riddle           59.10    1:00.08   5 
 18 Taylor, Lavornne          FR Southern Wes           59.10    1:00.13   4 
 19 Edwards, Mykeese          SO Albany State           58.45    1:00.21   4 
 20 Fogle, Paulette           JR UMBC                   56.82    1:00.28   2 
 21 Dumas, Victoria           FR Jacksonville           58.60    1:00.57   4 
 22 Jordan, Jaleeyah          FR Albany State           58.70    1:01.35   4 
 23 Gatling, Quannesha        FR Albany State           58.45    1:01.49   4 
 24 Williams, Ashley          FR Jacksonville           59.80    1:02.77   5 
 25 Davis, Danielle           FR Jacksonville         1:01.40    1:03.18   5 
 26 Thiel, Logan              FR Southern Wes           58.22    1:05.30   3 
 27 Madsen, Christeen         FR Spring Hill          1:02.97    1:05.38   5 
 28 Emmett, Kira              FR Southern Wes         1:04.12    1:05.77   6 
 29 Medlock, Jennifer         FR Spring Hill          1:02.34    1:08.06   5 
 30 Hosch, Diamond-Storm      FR Unattached             59.70    1:10.25   5 
 31 Rubin, Lauren             SO Spring Hill          1:05.23    1:13.42   6 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 pollard, troy             JR Unattached             46.50      46.75   1 
  2 Smith, Isaiah             JR Florida A&M            47.86      47.11   2 
  3 Jones, Tabareyon          JR Albany State           47.32      48.10   1 
  4 Jordan, Jared             SO Unattached             48.85      48.49   3 
  5 hammond, joshua              Unattached             47.00      48.52   1 
  6 Agyemang-Duah, Herns      FR Saint Leo              49.50      48.71   4 
  7 Skovronski, Roman         JR Florida A&M            48.34      48.72   2 
  8 Rose, Christopher         JR Florida Stat           47.80      48.81   1 
  9 Nelson, Khorvon           FR South Caroli           48.59      48.88   3 
 10 Olivier, McDaniel         SR Florida A&M            48.77      49.02   2 
 11 Aird, Gabriel             SO Florida                48.00      49.27   2 
 12 Osorio, Tyler             SO Florida                48.10      49.30   2 
 13 Jackson, Jarrel           SO Albany State           47.80      49.32   2 
 14 D'Entremont, Phil         JR Minnesota-Du           50.78      49.69   5 
 15 Suber, Stanley               Unattached             47.20      49.73   1 
 16 Cross, Anthony            SO Florida A&M            49.94      49.83   4 
 17 Lowery, Brandon           SR South Caroli           49.03      50.25   3 
 18 Dori, Alex                JR Embry-Riddle           49.49      50.63   3 
 19 Rodney, Shayne            SO Florida A&M            50.55      50.75   5 
 20 Worthy, Jr, Aaron         SR South Caroli           48.79      51.39   3 
 21 Fowler, Vernon               Unattached             49.64      52.10   4 
 22 Treuting, Robert          SO Spring Hill            50.94      52.14   5 
 23 Travis, Phillip           SO Spring Hill            50.43      52.22   4 
 24 Hunter, Karus             SO Florida A&M            51.99      52.24   5 
 25 Orange, Terry             SR Albany State           49.56      52.44   4 
 26 Watson, Thomas            FR Saint Leo              50.89      52.92   5 
 27 Zeigler, Zane             JR Embry-Riddle           52.43      54.06   5 
 28 Martin, Malek             FR Southern Wes                      55.75   5 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Setterington, Nicole      FR Florida Stat           13.43      13.69  -1.3  1 
  2 Ross-Ransom, Skylar       FR Florida                13.40      14.09  -1.3  1 
  3 Sadieko, Grete            FR Florida Stat           14.80      14.32  -1.5  3 
  4 Eady, Tyjah               FR Florida                14.10      14.37  -1.3  1 
  5 Favors, Ashley            JR Florida                14.00      14.39  -1.3  1 
  6 Stanley, Tenisha          SO South Caroli           14.15      14.50   0.1  2 
  7 Scott, Chantal            SR Connecticut            13.97      14.53  -1.3  1 
  8 McEnany, Ryann            FR Florida                14.30      14.69  -1.3  1 
  9 Martinez, Alejandra       JR Florida Stat           16.00      14.72   0.2  4 
 10 Edwards, Dana             SR Georgia Sout           14.50      14.73   0.1  2 
 11 Toomer, Lauren            JR Georgia Sout           14.70      14.75  -1.5  3 
 12 Steplight, Shawanna       JR Florida A&M            14.56      14.78   0.1  2 
 13 Johnson, Christina        SR North Florid           14.22      14.87   0.1  2 
 14 Felton, Alyssa            SO Georgia Sout           14.40      14.94   0.1  2 
 15 Washington, Tayla         SR Jacksonville           14.52      15.11   0.1  2 
 16 Rasheed, Ashleigh         SO Georgia Sout           15.61      15.48   0.2  4 
 17 Bush, Olivia              FR Southern Wes           15.64      15.50   0.2  4 
 18 Edwards, Deanna           SR Georgia Sout           15.50      15.72  -1.5  3 
 19 Conaler, Irrion           JR Albany State           15.00      16.10  -1.5  3 
 20 Maggio, Jessica           SO Southern Wes           14.65      16.25   0.1  2 
 21 Bowen, Shayla             FR Albany State           15.40      16.28  -1.5  3 
 22 Howard, Justice           FR Albany State           15.00      16.56  -1.5  3 
 23 Medlock, Jennifer         FR Spring Hill            15.94      18.07   0.2  4 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Parks, Kendal                Unattached                        13.97  -1.3  1 
  2 Proctor, Trae             SR UMBC                   14.12      14.14  -1.3  1 
  3 Hart, Yanick              FR Florida                13.99      14.15  -1.3  1 
  4 Pugh, Dennis              JR Florida A&M            14.41      14.61  -1.3  1 
  5 Vanblount, Darius         FR North Florid                      15.08  +0.0  2 
  6 Burgman, Marques          FR North Florid                      15.41  +0.0  2 
  7 Pietri, Wesley            SO Spring Hill            15.91      16.67  +0.0  2 
 -- Pitt, Moriel              SO Florida                13.98        DNF  -1.3  1 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ariol, Marsha             SR Florida Stat         1:00.00    1:00.75   1 
  2 Edwards, Dana             SR Georgia Sout         1:02.83    1:01.13   1 
  3 Chandler, Sarah           JR Florida Stat         1:10.00    1:02.10   1 
  4 Felton, Alyssa            SO Georgia Sout         1:03.80    1:05.20   1 
  5 Dumas, Victoria           FR Jacksonville         1:05.10    1:05.52   1 
  6 Edwards, Deanna           SR Georgia Sout         1:05.12    1:05.77   1 
  7 Younker, Alyssa           SO North Florid         1:07.21    1:06.68   1 
  8 Bush, Olivia              FR Southern Wes                    1:07.45   2 
  9 Fogle, Paulette           JR UMBC                 1:00.83    1:08.30   1 
 10 Bowen, Shayla             FR Albany State         1:08.00    1:10.35   2 
 11 Thiel, Logan              FR Southern Wes         1:13.66    1:12.56   2 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pugh, Dennis              JR Florida A&M            52.03      52.19   1 
  2 Bethea, Barry             SR South Caroli           51.84      52.59   1 
  3 Skovronski, Roman         JR Florida A&M            51.89      52.81   1 
  4 Crompton, Kyle            FR North Florid                      54.47   2 
  5 Ray, Namer                JR Florida Stat           54.00      54.81   1 
  6 Dori, Alex                JR Embry-Riddle           54.19      55.63   1 
  7 Rhoden, James             SO Florida Stat           55.00      55.81   2 
  8 Cross, Anthony            SO Florida A&M            54.98      55.83   2 
  9 McTyre, TreVonta          SR Albany State           56.00      57.57   2 
 10 Proctor, Trae             SR UMBC                   57.50      59.52   2 
 
Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Florida State  'A'                                  45.00      44.29   1 
     1) Pemberton, Marecia SR           2) Zagre, Anne JR                 
     3) Freeman, Der'Renae SO           4) Pierce, Jande JR               
  2 Florida A&M  'A'                                    44.72      45.98   1 
     1) Steplight, Shawanna JR          2) Linson, Nakia SR               
     3) Smith, Jasmine JR               4) Diggs, Raven FR                
  3 Connecticut  'A'                                    45.33      46.05   1 
     1) Anderson, Taylor FR             2) Emerson, Celina SR             
     3) Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SO        4) Bowens, Sarah SO               
  4 Unattached Fsu  'A'                                            46.33   2 
  5 Georgia Southern  'A'                               45.44      46.54   1 
     1) Felton, Alyssa SO               2) Walker, Jasmin JR              
     3) Tipton, Aarian SR               4) Fordham, Jordan SO             
  6 South Carolina St.  'A'                             45.62      46.68   1 
     1) Owens, Antavia JR               2) Whittley, Tahje JR             
     3) Bertling, Karissa JR            4) Brown, Keziah JR               
  7 Albany State  'A'                                   47.88      47.88   2 
     1) Fullmore, Andrea SR             2) Gates, Breanna FR              
     3) Conaler, Irrion JR              4) Borders, Lanequa JR            
  8 Southern Wesleyan  'A'                              50.17      49.29   2 
     1) Bush, Olivia FR                 2) Thiel, Logan FR                
     3) Taylor, Lavornne FR             4) Maggio, Jessica SO             
 -- Jacksonville St.  'A'                               45.95        DNF   1 
     1) Turner, Briana FR               2) Hampton, S'Kayia FR            
     3) Davis, JaNisha SO               4) Barrett, Shamira SR            
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unattached Fsu  'A'                                            39.89  
  2 Unattached Fsu  'B'                                            40.80  
  3 Florida A&M  'A'                                    40.55      42.20  
     1) Jones, Corey JR                 2) Pugh, Dennis JR                
     3) Scott, Anthony SO               4) Rodney, Shayne SO              
 -- South Carolina St.  'A'                             40.99        DNF  
     1) Brevard, Joseph SO              2) Brown, Bryson SO               
     3) Nelson, Khorvon FR              4) Smith, Shaim SO                
 -- Albany State  'A'                                   40.24         DQ   impeding lane 7
     1) Parks, Corey FR                 2) Benson, Untayous SR            
     3) Reynolds, Garrett SR            4) Stewart, Kyran JR              
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Connecticut  'A'                                  3:37.61    3:36.35   1 
     1) Emerson, Celina SR              2) Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SO       
     3) Taft, Paris SO                  4) Dismuke, Faith JR              
  2 Florida State  'A'                                3:39.00    3:41.77   1 
     1) Chandler, Sarah JR              2) Ariol, Marsha SR               
     3) Ichite, Elizabeth SR            4) Over, Sydnee FR                
  3 Georgia Southern  'A'                             3:47.93    3:42.30   1 
     1) Edwards, Dana SR                2) McFarlane, Sherril SR          
     3) Thomas, Kimberly JR             4) Stegall, Asha FR               
  4 Florida A&M  'A'                                  3:45.00    3:47.69   1 
     1) Linson, Nakia SR                2) Smith, Jasmine JR              
     3) Allen, Ariel SR                 4) Steplight, Shawanna JR         
  5 South Carolina St.  'A'                           3:46.76    3:52.99   1 
     1) Bertling, Karissa JR            2) Boudreaux, Frantia FR          
     3) Dease, Nyeisha SO               4) Whittley, Tahje JR             
  6 Georgia Southern  'B'                             3:58.00    3:58.02   2 
     1) King, Cherrelle SR              2) Felton, Alyssa SO              
     3) Walker, Jasmin JR               4) Rasheed, Ashleigh SO           
  7 Georgia Southern  'C'                             4:05.00    4:03.86   2 
     1) Edwards, Deanna SR              2) Tipton, Aarian SR              
     3) Coleman, Camryn SO              4) Fordham, Jordan SO             
  8 Florida State  'B'                                4:20.00    4:20.40   2 
     1) Aldridge, Alicia SR             2) Swopes, Jensen JR              
     3) Midgett, Alexandra SO           4) Slocum, Haley FR               
 -- Florida A&M  'C'                                  4:05.00        DNF   2 
     1) Lane, Zana FR                   2) Bartley, Veronica FR           
     3) Moodie, Christina FR            4) Giacomucci, Ashley FR          
 -- Florida A&M  'B'                                  3:55.00         DQ   2  Broke Early
     1) Diggs, Raven FR                 2) Collins, Kenya FR              
     3) Shanks, QuanDra FR              4) Jackson, Chandelic SR          
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tallahassee Elite  'A'                            3:07.00    3:11.01  
  2 Florida A&M  'A'                                  3:11.54    3:11.78  
     1) Smith, Isaiah JR                2) Pugh, Dennis JR                
     3) Olivier, McDaniel SR            4) Skovronski, Roman JR           
  3 South Carolina St.  'A'                           3:15.40    3:14.94  
     1) Bethea, Barry SR                2) Nelson, Khorvon FR             
     3) Walter, Seymour SR              4) Worthy, Jr, Aaron SR           
  4 North Florida  'A'                                3:19.00    3:21.53  
     1) Squillace, Nick SR              2) Robb, Desmond FR               
     3) Noel, Abraham JR                4) Sapp, Maurice JR               
  5 Florida A&M  'B'                                  3:18.90    3:35.10  
     1) Rodney, Shayne SO               2) Cross, Anthony SO              
     3) Scott, Anthony SO               4) Hunter, Karus SO               
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Staker, Ellie             JR Embry-Riddle         2:11.71    2:07.38   1 
  2 Mania, Brigitte           SR Connecticut          2:04.40    2:07.94   1 
  3 Tracy, Kevyn              SR Jacksonville         2:13.25    2:12.57   1 
  4 Vodopia, Kat              SO Connecticut          2:12.89    2:12.92   1 
  5 Jackson, Chandelic        SR Florida A&M          2:13.27    2:13.48   1 
  6 Williamson, Laura         SO Connecticut          2:12.73    2:14.30   1 
  7 Christe, Maggie           FR Connecticut          2:16.08    2:15.13   1 
  8 Zimmer, Lisa              SO Connecticut          2:10.30    2:16.60   1 
  9 Shanks, QuanDra           FR Florida A&M          2:19.22    2:17.28   2 
 10 Smith, Tamara             SR South Caroli         2:16.94    2:18.99   2 
 11 Towns, Whitley            JR Jacksonville         2:16.06    2:19.13   2 
 12 Allen, Ariel              SR Florida A&M          2:15.00    2:20.08   1 
 13 Traylor, Olivia           JR Albany State         2:19.67    2:20.19   2 
 14 King, Kaitlin             FR North Florid         2:21.05    2:21.64   3 
 15 Levine, Marina            FR Embry-Riddle         2:23.13    2:21.68   3 
 16 Rogers, Allison              Unattached           2:16.00    2:23.77   2 
 17 Aldridge, Alicia          SR Florida Stat         2:16.00    2:24.52   2 
 18 Jackson, Briana           FR Jacksonville         2:26.14    2:26.31   3 
 19 Smith, Aubree             FR South Caroli         2:18.88    2:27.12   2 
 20 Ross, Aleiyah             JR Embry-Riddle         2:35.35    2:28.28   3 
 21 Swopes, Jensen            JR Florida Stat         2:16.00    2:29.55   2 
 22 Midgett, Alexandra        SO Florida Stat         2:18.00    2:31.37   2 
 23 Emmett, Kira              FR Southern Wes         2:34.00    2:32.63   3 
 24 Carey, Brittany           SO Florida Stat         2:26.00    2:33.77   3 
 25 Slocum, Haley             FR Florida Stat         2:20.00    2:34.98   2 
 26 Barrett, Cassandra           Florida Running      2:35.00    2:35.37   3 
 27 O'Hare, Kelly                Florida Running      2:35.00    2:35.51   3 
 28 Corley, Julia             FR Unattached           2:20.00    2:37.35   3 
 -- Hutto, Jacoy              FR South Caroli         2:18.74        DNF   2 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burton, Jake              FR Florida Stat         1:50.00    1:51.05   1 
  2 pollard, troy             JR Unattached           1:50.70    1:52.31   1 
  3 Smith, Isaiah             JR Florida A&M          1:51.62    1:53.47   1 
  4 Mays, Jamin               SO Embry-Riddle         1:53.00    1:53.74   1 
  5 Murrey, Albert            SR Albany State         1:51.80    1:53.76   1 
  6 Travis, Jordan            SO Spring Hill          1:53.41    1:53.91   1 
  7 Walter, Seymour           SR South Caroli         1:50.25    1:54.20   1 
  8 Caine, Markeen            FR Allen County         1:53.98    1:54.77   1 
  9 Magee, Matthew            FR Unattached           1:54.30    1:55.11   2 
 10 Sapp, Maurice             JR North Florid         1:54.30    1:56.08   2 
 11 Snider, Dallas            FR Allen County         1:54.12    1:56.57   2 
 12 Carpenter, Andrew         FR Embry-Riddle         1:57.00    1:57.45   3 
 13 Jackson, Daniel           FR Albany State         1:56.00    1:57.63   2 
 14 Langenberg, Bradley          Unattached           1:56.00    1:57.87   2 
 14 Olivier, McDaniel         SR Florida A&M          1:53.93    1:57.87   1 
 16 Acuna, Cristian           FR North Florid         1:57.93    1:58.36   2 
 17 Robb, Desmond             FR North Florid         1:56.00    1:58.66   2 
 18 Sumagpang, Taylor         JR Unattached           1:57.00    1:58.89   3 
 19 Edwards, Albert           JR Unattached           1:58.00    1:59.19   4 
 20 Sport, Hunter             FR North Florid         1:56.44    2:00.11   3 
 21 Russell, John             SO Spring Hill          2:03.62    2:01.25   4 
 22 Larson, Ryan              SO Embry-Riddle         1:57.00    2:01.30   3 
 23 Spradlin, Ray                Florida Running      1:58.00    2:01.64   4 
 24 Garcia, Joseph            FR Unattached           1:57.00    2:02.90   3 
 25 Immenschuh, Connor        FR Allen County         2:03.38    2:02.93   4 
 26 Hinton, Terrence          FR Spring Hill          2:06.61    2:04.85   4 
 27 Jones, Tabareyon          JR Albany State         1:57.79    2:08.02   3 
 28 Noel, Abraham             JR North Florid         1:58.00    2:08.44   3 
 -- Pancotto, Michael            Florida Running      2:04.00        DNF   4 
 -- Suber, Stanley               Unattached           1:55.40        DNF   2 
 
Event 33  Women 1500 Meter Run University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Staker, Ellie             JR Embry-Riddle         4:30.55    4:29.52   1 
  2 Rivard, Samantha          FR Minnesota-Du         4:30.56    4:31.64   1 
  3 Blake, Bridget               Unattached           4:33.00    4:33.36   1 
  4 Woodruff, Chelsi          SR Florida Stat         4:32.00    4:34.53   1 
  5 Valdes, Alessandra        JR North Florid         4:31.83    4:37.65   1 
  6 Huskey, Macy              SO Florida              4:38.59    4:37.78   1 
  7 Butler, Jessica           SR Florida Stat         4:28.00    4:38.92   1 
  8 Mezebish, Cody            SR UMBC                 4:38.00    4:39.46   1 
  9 Olson, Hannah             SO Minnesota-Du         4:36.42    4:39.57   1 
 10 Mace, Abby                SO Connecticut          4:34.91    4:39.65   1 
 11 Tancic, Jelena            FR Saint Leo            4:36.00    4:41.09   1 
 11 McFarlane, Sherril        SR Georgia Sout         4:40.00    4:41.09   2 
 13 VanDeGrift, Grace         SO Florida              4:40.00    4:41.45   2 
 14 Hagan, Kelly              SR Tampa                4:39.15    4:42.59   2 
 15 Koziara, Brittany         SR Florida              4:40.00    4:44.52   2 
 16 McDermott, Devin          FR Florida              4:40.00    4:45.14   2 
 17 Jackson, Chandelic        SR Florida A&M          4:42.44    4:45.56   2 
 18 Shanks, QuanDra           FR Florida A&M          4:52.39    4:46.06   3 
 19 Macedo, Julie             FR Florida              4:40.00    4:48.10   2 
 20 Philbert, Vanessa         FR North Florid         4:41.99    4:51.06   2 
 21 Licea, Rachel             FR North Florid         4:42.99    4:51.11   2 
 22 Griggs, Christine         SO Florida Stat         4:50.00    4:56.06   2 
 23 Irwin, Alexis             SO North Florid         4:42.00    4:57.02   2 
 24 Thomas, Carly             SO Florida Stat         4:36.00    4:57.39   1 
 25 Johnson, Amber            FR Florida              4:45.00    4:57.96   2 
 26 Love, Rebecca             JR Embry-Riddle         5:09.51    5:00.82   3 
 27 Rodriguez, Morgan         FR North Florid         4:44.00    5:02.65   2 
 28 Smith, Tamara             SR South Caroli         4:57.72    5:02.98   3 
 29 Traylor, Olivia           JR Albany State         4:53.14    5:05.00   3 
 30 Hibbard, Mollie           SR Florida Stat         4:58.00    5:05.52   3 
 31 McLeod, Juells            FR Jacksonville         4:53.44    5:07.03   3 
 32 Waters, Sarai             SR South Caroli         4:48.85    5:07.93   2 
 33 Coty, Kelsey              SR Webber               5:10.99    5:12.63   3 
 34 Allen, Ariel              SR Florida A&M          4:44.35    5:14.54   2 
 35 West, Courtney            FR Florida Stat         4:55.00    5:16.63   3 
 36 Sulp, Chantia             SO Albany State         5:52.22    5:43.27   3 
 37 Stringfield, Jeronda      JR Albany State         5:54.36    5:44.04   3 
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zivec, Jakub              JR Florida Stat         3:46.00    3:49.28   1 
  2 Teixeira, Otniel          SO Florida Stat         3:47.00    3:53.87   1 
  3 Smith, Andrew             SR UMBC                 3:46.00    3:56.29   1 
  4 Garcia, Eddie             SO Florida              3:52.00    3:56.61   1 
  5 Loyack, Joseph            FR Unattached           3:55.00    3:57.78   2 
  6 Morton, John Kemper       SR Florida Stat         3:50.00    3:57.81   1 
  7 Reynolds, Mac             FR Florida              3:52.00    3:58.11   1 
  8 Miranda, Carlos           FR Florida              3:54.00    3:59.02   1 
  9 Kraus, Zach               JR Embry-Riddle         3:55.00    3:59.06   2 
 10 Boros, Billy              FR North Florid         3:57.00    3:59.86   2 
 10 Gorwitz, Brian            JR Florida              3:48.00    3:59.86   1 
 12 Coffin, Jason             SR Minnesota-Du         4:00.80    4:00.35   2 
 13 Kelley, Bryce                Unattached           3:55.00    4:01.34   2 
 14 Bez, Niclas               FR Saint Leo            4:02.75    4:02.62   3 
 15 Clemente, Elliot          SO Florida              3:58.00    4:02.73   2 
 16 Morgan, Tucker            SO Allen County         3:59.78    4:04.70   2 
 17 Mutz, Mark                FR Florida              4:00.00    4:05.39   2 
 18 Murrey, Albert            SR Albany State         4:01.98    4:05.63   3 
 19 Schmick, Brennen          FR Webber               4:10.00    4:06.04   4 
 20 Larson, Ryan              SO Embry-Riddle         4:09.53    4:06.13   3 
 21 Erickson, Joey            SO Minnesota-Du         4:03.03    4:06.26   3 
 22 Stathis, Costa            FR Unattached           4:06.00    4:06.71   3 
 23 Dunne, Carl               SO Saint Leo            4:14.15    4:07.21   4 
 24 Bell, Tyler               FR North Florid         4:04.00    4:07.60   3 
 25 Carpenter, Andrew         FR Embry-Riddle         4:07.23    4:07.63   3 
 26 Simpson, Scott            FR North Florid         4:04.00    4:07.66   3 
 27 Travis, Jordan            SO Spring Hill          4:01.74    4:08.99   3 
 28 Snider, Dallas            FR Allen County         3:54.98    4:10.20   2 
 29 Spradlin, Ray                Florida Running      4:08.00    4:12.09   3 
 30 Jackson, Daniel           FR Albany State         4:20.72    4:12.85   4 
 31 Mullin, James             FR Saint Leo            4:05.14    4:14.04   3 
 32 Immenschuh, Connor        FR Allen County         4:08.13    4:16.14   3 
 33 Vicens, Jan Carlo         FR Webber               4:20.00    4:20.03   4 
 34 Torke, Harsha             SO Florida              3:57.60    4:25.34   2 
 35 Covert, Travis            FR North Florid         4:05.00    4:28.51   3 
 36 Hinton, Terrence          FR Spring Hill          4:14.74    4:34.60   4 
 37 Fredrickson, John         SO Southern Wes                    4:34.86   4 
 38 Pancotto, Michael            Florida Running      4:20.00    4:36.39   4 
 39 Miller, Rashon            FR Albany State         4:49.52    4:45.31   4 
 40 Basin, Matthew            SO Saint Leo            4:48.07    4:52.39   4 
 41 Kennicott, Brent             Florida Running      5:20.00    4:54.44   4 
 42 Orange, Terry             SR Albany State         4:15.33    5:30.14   4 
 -- Toepfer, Cole             SR Minnesota-Du         3:54.54        DNF   1 
 -- Mays, Jamin               SO Embry-Riddle         4:12.57        DNF   1 
 -- Burton, Jake              FR Florida Stat         3:54.00        DNF   1 
 -- Bernal, Brandon           SO Allen County         3:54.11        DNF   1 
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Alyssa            JR North Florid        17:44.00   17:33.28   1 
  2 Baker, Elle               JR North Florid        17:43.78   17:33.98   1 
  3 Righeimer, Vanessa        SR Tampa               18:16.20   17:42.64   1 
  4 Reategui, Paola           SR Unattached          17:30.00   17:51.64   1 
  5 Kelly, Kaitlyn            SO Florida Stat        17:50.00   18:12.04   1 
  6 Kosgei, Effiey            SO Florida A&M         18:28.21   18:31.86   1 
  7 Bahn, Kelley              JR West Florida        18:45.00   18:39.59   1 
  8 Chelelgo, Cynthia         SO Florida A&M         18:35.91   18:39.87   1 
  9 Ristow, Teresa            JR Unattached          17:30.00   18:52.56   1 
 10 Brodie, Chantelle         SO Florida Stat        18:30.00   18:52.69   1 
 11 Nygren, Lauren            JR Webber              19:27.58   18:56.26   1 
 12 Cancello, Elaina          FR Tampa               19:00.00   18:59.56   1 
 13 Cancello, Claudia         FR Tampa               18:20.00   19:02.98   1 
 14 Charlassier, Erica        SR Florida Stat        18:00.00   19:06.52   1 
 15 Piekarewicz, Adriana         Unattached                     19:12.91   1 
 16 Phipps, Christina         SO Florida Stat        18:20.00   19:14.39   1 
 17 Smith, Sarah              JR West Florida        19:30.00   19:21.32   1 
 18 Porsch, Renea             SR West Florida        18:45.00   19:33.59   1 
 19 Love, Rebecca             JR Embry-Riddle        19:23.53   19:50.40   1 
 20 George, Zenia             SR Florida A&M         19:21.69   19:50.84   1 
 21 Cheruiyot, Phyllis        FR Florida A&M         19:50.82   19:57.25   2 
 22 Parnell, Alexis           FR West Florida        19:30.00   20:21.09   1 
 23 Montano, Ashley           FR Florida Sout        20:20.00   20:28.04   2 
 24 Pagan, Allyson            SR Florida Stat        20:02.89   20:28.73   2 
 25 Slamal, Alec              JR Florida Sout        20:20.00   20:28.96   2 
 26 Levy, Rebecca             SO Florida Sout        21:03.71   20:50.30   2 
 27 White, Sarah              SO Florida Stat        21:06.00   20:51.91   2 
 28 Murray, Ashley            FR Florida Sout        21:00.00   20:52.29   2 
 29 DeWine, Anna              JR Spring Hill         19:58.23   21:02.52   2 
 30 Farrow, Abby              FR Florida Sout        20:30.00   21:19.58   2 
 31 Price, Molly              FR Florida Sout        21:00.00   21:25.93   2 
 32 Bartlett, Hollis          SO Florida Stat        20:10.90   21:29.31   2 
 33 Roggeman, Julie           FR Florida Sout        21:20.00   21:30.86   2 
 34 Turner, Laura             SR Florida Stat        22:00.00   21:47.91   2 
 35 Dudman, Ashley            SO Florida Sout        21:00.00   22:10.46   2 
 36 Knipe, Allison            FR Saint Leo           23:11.49   22:21.91   2 
 37 Ardaman, Kassel           SO Florida Stat        22:09.00   22:24.12   2 
 38 Gable, Anna               SO Spring Hill         20:32.10   23:05.63   2 
 39 Segura, Oyuki             SR Unattached          23:00.00   26:06.56   2 
 -- Thomas, Carly             SO Florida Stat        16:50.00        DNF   1 
 -- Butler, Jessica           SR Florida Stat        16:45.00        DNF   1 
 -- Woodruff, Chelsi          SR Florida Stat        16:47.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vidal, Michael            JR Florida Atla        14:31.00   14:30.80   1 
  2 Omar, Hassan              SO UMBC                14:30.04   14:49.90   1 
  3 Ormsby, Bobby             FR Florida Sout        14:50.00   14:58.20   1 
  4 Albino, Jake              SR UMBC                14:45.00   15:01.10   1 
  5 Damato, Michael           FR North Florid        14:47.12   15:01.50   1 
  6 Linton, Stanley           SO GWTC                15:22.16   15:04.90   1 
  7 Chesire, Elias            NA Florida A&M         14:44.00   15:08.50   1 
  8 Fuller, Jacob             FR North Florid        15:09.00   15:11.10   1 
  9 Toepfer, Cole             SR Minnesota-Du        14:57.60   15:11.30   1 
 10 Lopez, Avery                 Unattached          14:55.00   15:12.40   1 
 11 Hippely, Sam              SO West Florida        15:30.00   15:14.90   1 
 12 Bryan, Justin             SO North Florid        14:58.00   15:21.70   1 
 13 Haynes, Chris             SR North Florid        15:02.00   15:24.50   1 
 14 Bryan, Jeremy             SO North Florid        15:00.00   15:24.90   1 
 15 DeWitt, Geremy            JR Tampa               15:15.00   15:28.00   1 
 16 Artis, Brock              SO Allen County        15:16.79   15:30.00   1 
 17 Lenz, Valentin            SO Saint Leo           15:15.24   15:31.20   1 
 18 Peterson, Josh            JR Florida Atla        15:35.00   15:32.60   1 
 19 Pulsifer, Ryan            SO Western Stat        15:28.00   15:34.60   1 
 20 Prince, Jesse             SR Valdosta Sta        15:06.00   15:39.00   1 
 21 Merrett, Nick             SO West Florida        15:30.00   15:41.90   1 
 22 Trebilcock, Chris         SR Florida Sout        15:30.00   15:44.20   1 
 23 Perez, Jose               SO Florida Sout        15:30.00   15:45.30   1 
 24 Moses, Jon                FR Florida Sout        15:30.00   15:49.50   1 
 25 Hoffman, Matthew          FR Tampa               16:00.80   15:49.59   2 
 26 Wenger, Tim               SO West Florida        15:12.64   15:51.30   1 
 27 Medrano, Salvador         FR Allen County        15:42.97   15:55.90   1 
 28 Taylor, Kyle              SR Tampa               16:02.00   15:56.07   2 
 29 Licht, Caleb              JR North Florid        15:50.00   15:57.03   2 
 30 Vallar, James             FR North Florid                   15:57.30   1 
 31 Graves, Matt              FR Embry-Riddle        15:40.00   16:01.90   1 
 32 Van Natter, Cody          FR Florida Sout        15:50.00   16:02.77   2 
 33 Vazquez, Gilbert          SR Florida Sout        15:30.00   16:03.20   1 
 34 Claborn, Casey               Valdosta Sta        15:19.00   16:04.90   1 
 35 Lohner, Rafael            SR Saint Leo           16:05.63   16:08.13   2 
 36 Zuidema, Mitch            JR Minnesota-Du        15:51.55   16:11.50   2 
 37 Drumm, David              SO West Florida        16:30.00   16:11.83   2 
 38 Haden, Cody               JR West Florida        15:43.16   16:12.50   1 
 39 Cox, Stephen                 Unattached          15:54.00   16:14.46   2 
 40 Carosi, Andrew            FR Embry-Riddle        16:25.00   16:16.28   2 
 41 Russell, John             SO Spring Hill         15:47.51   16:17.15   2 
 42 Schauvliege, Kyle         SO Allen County        15:15.34   16:20.50   1 
 43 Maki, Bennett             SO Minnesota-Du        16:42.24   16:24.78   2 
 44 Hall, Zach                SO Florida Sout        15:51.33   16:26.93   2 
 45 Skeie, Brandon            JR West Florida        16:30.00   16:31.84   2 
 46 Lameka, Patrick           SO Spring Hill         16:05.82   16:36.59   2 
 47 Kerrigan, Don             FR West Florida        16:00.00   16:39.02   2 
 48 Urbaniak, Adam            FR Saint Leo           17:03.96   16:41.70   2 
 49 Mitchell, Tyler           FR West Florida        15:40.00   16:44.90   1 
 50 Reff, Cooper              JR Minnesota-Du                   16:44.96   2 
 51 Hill, Patrick             FR Saint Leo           16:40.90   16:50.20   2 
 52 Bordelon, Andre           SO West Florida        16:30.00   16:51.89   2 
 53 Post, Robert              FR Webber              17:40.00   16:52.74   2 
 54 Duclos, Dieumy            SR Florida A&M         15:50.08   16:55.56   2 
 55 Marin-Gomez, Renee           Florida Running                17:03.24   2 
 56 Wright, David             FR Webber              17:31.55   17:05.79   2 
 57 Coull, Andrew             JR Florida Sout        16:45.00   17:22.95   2 
 58 Selzer, Logan             JR Florida Sout        16:30.00   17:35.71   2 
 59 Vanburen, Kyle            FR Saint Leo           17:41.70   17:37.43   2 
 60 Ponce, Carlos             SO Valdosta Sta        16:45.00   17:43.23   2 
 61 Papac, Kevin              SO Saint Leo           17:49.40   17:53.45   2 
 62 Chin Shue, Kevin             Capital City Run    17:00.00   18:16.59   2 
 63 Murrey, Albert            SR Albany State        15:13.03   21:54.60   1 
 
Event 37  Women 10000 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stam, Ericka              SR Jacksonville        37:28.15   37:02.05  
  2 Kissel, Danielle          SO Tampa               38:25.15   38:07.96  
  3 Gonzalez, Lauren          FR North Florid        37:20.00   38:27.69  
  4 Kafer, Jessica            SO North Florid        38:00.00   40:00.90  
 
Event 38  Men 10000 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matuszczak, Rafal         FR Saint Leo                      31:26.88  
  2 Yanichko, Chris           SR Florida Sout        31:30.00   31:54.70  
  3 Main, Alexander           SO Unattached          32:30.00   32:14.69  
  4 Tomchinsky, David         SR Florida Sout        31:30.00   32:41.45  
  5 Sharp, Brian              SO North Florid        33:00.01   33:05.46  
  6 Quinn, Sean               SR Florida Stat        30:10.00   33:18.23  
  7 Schmidt, Daniel           SR North Florid        33:29.56   33:29.16  
  8 Zwijacz, Mike             SR Tampa               32:20.00   34:11.32  
  9 Diaz, Jose                JR Embry-Riddle        34:00.00   34:38.37  
 -- Yarham, Glen              JR Florida Stat        29:35.00        DNF  
 -- Blahnik, Bryant           SO Florida Stat        29:30.00        DNF  
 -- Bridges, William          SO Florida Stat        30:15.00        DNF  
 
Event 39  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blundell, Chantell        SO Tampa               11:08.30   11:45.26  
  2 Jocelyn, Hannah           JR Minnesota-Du        11:16.32   12:20.91  
  3 Ross, Aleiyah             JR Embry-Riddle        12:59.96   12:50.33  
 
Event 40  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bett, Vincent             JR Embry-Riddle         9:10.55    9:38.86  
  2 Johnson, Drew             SO Minnesota-Du         9:59.59   10:00.74  
  3 Fisher, Mitch             SO Minnesota-Du         9:58.58   10:02.19  
  4 Stevens, Tyler            SR Minnesota-Du         9:39.32   10:09.28  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: $  5-07  2008        Danielle Williams                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gauvey, Emily             10 Anclote HS           5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m  10   
  2 Edwards, Erica            11 Thomas Count         5-05.00    5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3 Allen, Brooke             12 Cedar Key HS         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m   5.50
  3 Russell, Na'Kiya          12 Bay HS               5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m   5.50
  5 Kilborne, mckenzie        11 Holy Trinity         5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m   3   
  5 Davis, Delysia            12 Rickards HS          5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m   3   
  5 Innocent, Mercedes        12 Sickles HS           5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m   3   
  8 Roberts, Deanne           12 Florida High         5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m   1   
  9 Farmer, Karyelle           9 Florida High                    4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Harvey, Bentleigh         11 Pine Forest          4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 11 Valdivia, Kelly           12 Our Lady of          4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Rivas, Margaret           12 Escambia HS          5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 McMillan, Chikaya            Florida High                    4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Granderson, Tashera       10 Pine Forest          4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: $  6-10  2010        Mario Hooks                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Bobby             12 Springstead          6-09.00    6-08.00      2.03m  10   
  2 Knight, Corion            12 Wakulla HS           6-08.00    6-08.00      2.03m   8   
  3 Allen, Jerin              11 Harrison Cen         6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m   6   
  4 Rogers, Chris             12 Pine Forest          6-03.00    6-04.00      1.93m   5   
  5 Knight, Tra'Quan          11 Pensacola HS         6-06.00    6-04.00      1.93m   3.50
  5 Butler, Jvon              11 Holy Trinity         6-02.00    6-04.00      1.93m   3.50
  7 Randolph, Kendall         12 Lincoln HS           6-06.00    6-04.00      1.93m   2   
  8 Laster, Daniel            11 Pensacola Ca         6-04.00    6-04.00      1.93m   1   
  9 Cooper, Daniel            11 Landrum              6-02.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
 10 Leak, Michael             12 Leon HS              6-04.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
 11 Collins, Shelby           12 North Florid         6-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 12 Stovall, Rodric           11 West Florida         6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Bell, David               11 Bishop Kenny         6-00.00         NH            
 -- Iparraguirre, Nicolas     12 Belen Jesuit         6-00.00         NH            
 -- Brown, Anthony            11 Mandarin HS          6-00.00         NH            
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 12-06.75  2006        Daisy Glasser, Episcopal                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Erica           12 Lake Mary HS        13-00.00   12-07.00$     3.83m  10   
  2 Kistemaker, Jennifer      11 Osceola HS (        12-01.00   11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 Vandervelde, Nikki        12 Episcopal Sc        12-00.50   11-06.00      3.50m   6   
  4 Stern, Kelsey             12 St. Johns Co        12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m   5   
  5 Rice, Frances             11 Bolles HS           11-03.00   10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  6 Welsh, Olivia             10 Dunedin HS          10-07.00   10-06.00      3.20m   3   
  7 Logue, Taylor              9 Pine Crest H        10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  8 Elias, Katie              11 Fort Myers H        10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   1   
  9 Brenner, Jamie            12 Oviedo HS           11-01.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Sessions, Julia            8 Episcopal Sc         9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Breeden, Kelley            9 Florida High        10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 12 Anderson, Haley           11 South Walton        10-08.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 12 Arthur, Lynn              10 West Florida         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 14 Gibson, Khalesha          11 Wharton HS           9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 14 Jameson, Amy               9 Holy Trinity         9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 14 West, Maggie              11 Episcopal Sc         9-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Mason, Mary Margaret      12 Countryside         11-00.00         NH            
 -- Davis, Delysia            12 Rickards HS          9-00.00         NH            
 
Event 46  Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 15-07  2008        John Smith                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carr, Michael             11 Westside Hig        15-04.00   14-06.00      4.41m  10   
  2 Waters, Carson            12 Osceola HS (        15-01.00   14-00.00      4.26m   7   
  2 Bell, David               11 Bishop Kenny        15-06.00   14-00.00      4.26m   7   
  4 Meeker, Darin             10 Maclay Schoo        14-07.00   14-00.00      4.26m   5   
  5 Spear, Roman              12 Navarre HS          13-09.00   13-00.00      3.96m   4   
  6 Johnson, Josh             12 Pine Forest         12-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m   3   
  7 Clarke, Sean              10 Lyman HS            14-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   2   
  8 Moultrie, Deontre         12 Pine Forest         12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m   1   
  9 Stroehl, Cameron          11 West Florida        12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 10 Breidenbaugh, Lucas       10 West Florida        12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 11 Arney, Brenden            12 Fort Walton         11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 12 Kent, Dyson                9 Port St. Joe        10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 13 Stevens, Solomon          10 Rickards HS         10-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 
Event 47  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 19-03  2006        Scottesha Miller                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Gayles, Daryth            12 Holy Trinity        19-05.50   19-04.00$  1.5     5.89m  10   
     18-02.25(-0.4) 19-04(1.5) 17-10.50(-0.2) 18-08.50(1.1) FOUL(0.6) 19-02(+0.0)
  2 McQueen, Darrielle        12 North Florid        19-09.50   18-06.00   1.5     5.63m   8   
     17-05(-0.8) 18-06(1.5) 17-10(-0.9) 18-02(-0.2) FOUL(1.2) 18-04.75(+0.0)
  3 Little, Wilena            12 Springstead         18-09.00   17-09.00   1.2     5.41m   6   
     17-05.50(-0.5) 17-09(1.2) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.4) 15-08.50(-0.3)
  4 West, Aubrey              12 Niceville HS        17-04.50   17-02.75  +0.0     5.25m   5   
     15-08.25(1.1) 15-10(-0.1) 16-08(+0.0) 17-02.75(+0.0) 16-10(1.1) 16-08(-0.9)
  5 Watts-Pittman, Brianna    12 Lincoln HS          17-07.00   17-00.25   0.5     5.18m   4   
     17-00.25(0.5) 16-01(+0.0) 16-05.50(0.7) 15-10.75(0.8) 14-03(+0.0) 14-08(-0.7)
  6 Corbett, Brittany         12 Florida High        18-01.50   16-11.50  +0.0     5.16m   3   
     16-11.50(+0.0) 16-07(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 16-06(0.1) 16-06(1.1) 16-06.50(-0.1)
  7 Poole, Lindsey            10 Maclay Schoo        16-08.00   15-10.75  +0.0     4.84m   2   
     14-08(-0.3) 15-06(-0.1) 14-05.50(0.4) 15-10.75(+0.0) 15-00.50(1.0) 14-11(-1.4)
  8 Trimble, Jasmyne          11 West Florida        17-01.50   15-06.50  -0.4     4.73m   1   
     15-06.50(-0.4) FOUL(-0.1) 15-04(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 14-10(-0.0) FOUL(-0.4)
  9 White, Karaysha           12 Northside Co        16-06.50   15-05.50  +0.0     4.71m 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 15-05(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 15-05.50(+0.0) 15-04(-1.6)
 10 Odum, Kyra                 7 Florida High        16-03.50   14-09.50   NWI     4.50m 
     12-05(+0.0) 14-09.50(-0.0) 14-04.50(1.9)         
 11 Bell, Laporsha            12 Pine Forest         15-11.00   14-08.25   0.7     4.47m 
     12-01.75(+0.0) 13-05.25(+0.0) 14-08.25(0.7)         
 12 Betty, Shockera           10 Lincoln HS          16-02.00   14-08.00   0.8     4.47m 
     13-11.75(+0.0) 14-03.50(-1.2) 14-08(0.8)         
 13 Jude, Annemarie           11 Our Lady of         15-08.00   13-11.75   0.8     4.26m 
     12-08(+0.0) 13-09.75(0.8) 13-11.75(0.8)         
 14 Roberts, Deanne           12 Florida High        16-03.00   13-07.75   0.5     4.15m 
     12-09(-1.1) 13-07.75(0.5) 13-06.25(1.8)         
 15 Bush, Natalya             10 Florida High        15-07.00   12-11.00  +0.0     3.93m 
     FOUL(-0.1) 12-03.50(1.0) 12-11(+0.0)         
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 23-06.50  2010        Lavorrie Johnson, Godby                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Williams, Corey           12 Sarasota HS         22-04.25   23-01.75  +0.0     7.05m  10   
  2 Tuck, Lakendric           12 Harrison Cen        20-10.00   22-01.00  -0.4     6.73m   8   
  3 Rose, Cody                12 Bishop Kenny        22-08.00   21-05.00  -1.0     6.52m   6   
  4 Floyd, Garrison           12 Choctawhatch        21-09.50   20-10.25  +0.0     6.35m   5   
  5 Williams, Michael         10 Florida High        20-00.00   20-04.50  +0.0     6.21m   4   
  6 Harris, Bobby             12 Springstead         20-10.50   20-02.75  -0.1     6.16m   3   
  7 Smith, Devon              12 Lake Brantle        21-03.50   20-00.25  +0.0     6.10m   2   
  8 Rentz, Chauncey           12 Florida High                   19-03.75  +0.0     5.88m   1   
  9 Thomas, Samuel            10 Famu High Sc        21-01.00   19-01.00   0.1     5.81m 
 
Event 49  Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 39-09.75  2013        Darielle McQueen, NFC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 McQueen, Darrielle        12 North Florid        41-01.00   40-02.75   2.1    12.26m  10   
  2 Watts-Pittman, Brianna    12 Lincoln HS          38-08.50   36-04.50   1.0    11.08m   8   
  3 Poole, Lindsey            10 Maclay Schoo        36-10.00   33-11.25   1.4    10.34m   6   
  4 Janis, Shannyn            12 Sickles HS          32-06.50   33-07.00   0.8    10.23m   5   
  5 Britten, Taya             11 Holy Trinity        33-11.00   33-06.50   1.2    10.22m   4   
  6 Brown, Raystazeia         12 Lincoln HS          33-04.00   33-04.50   2.4    10.17m   3   
  7 Davis, Delysia            12 Rickards HS         34-04.00   33-02.75   0.3    10.12m   2   
  8 White, Karaysha           12 Northside Co        34-08.50   33-00.25   0.3    10.06m   1   
  9 Roberts, Deanne           12 Florida High        33-07.00   32-05.75   2.2     9.89m 
 10 Harris, Ty'Rhonza         12 Springstead         32-11.00   32-04.75   1.4     9.87m 
 11 Jones, Jade               12 Leon HS             33-04.00   31-01.25   0.2     9.48m 
 12 Ballou, Shannon            9 Pine Crest H        29-03.00   29-01.50   1.2     8.87m 
 
Event 50  Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 48-10  2007        Clarence Powell, Marianna                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bell, Brandon             10 Pensacola HS        43-00.50   44-00.00   1.9    13.41m  10   
  2 McClary, Gabriel          12 Winter Park         46-08.25   43-05.00  +0.0    13.23m   8   
  3 Tuck, Lakendric           12 Harrison Cen        43-06.50   42-02.50   1.0    12.86m   6   
  4 Benjamin, Reagan          12 Winter Park         44-10.00   41-10.50  +0.0    12.76m   5   
  5 Harris, Bobby             12 Springstead         43-06.00   41-01.00   0.9    12.52m   4   
  6 Bridges, Tony              8 Pine Crest H        41-00.50   40-11.50  +0.0    12.48m   3   
  7 Rondon, Christian         12 Belen Jesuit        40-02.00   40-08.50   0.9    12.40m   2   
  8 Johnson, Simon            12 Fort Walton         42-02.00   39-11.00   0.5    12.16m   1   
  9 Scott, DeMario               Leon HS                        39-01.00   1.3    11.91m 
 10 Thomas, Quayon            10 Famu High Sc        40-01.00   37-09.00   0.8    11.50m 
 11 Richardson, Ferman        10 Rickards HS         40-04.00   37-05.00   1.9    11.40m 
 12 Koenitzer, David          10 Florida High                   36-09.00  +0.0    11.20m 
 
Event 51  Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 137-05  2012        Victoria Reiman, Bolles                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Bryana             11 Thomas Count          124-03     122-09     37.41m  10   
  2 Bergmann, Sophia          11 Niceville HS          121-04     120-05     36.70m   8   
  3 Hiteshew, Jessie          10 Mount Dora B          119-10     116-05     35.48m   6   
  4 Droogsma, Jessie          11 Gulf Breeze           125-07     115-09     35.28m   5   
  5 Poole, Lindsey            10 Maclay Schoo          114-06     115-07     35.22m   4   
  6 Lucas, Alexis             10 Pine Forest         08-01.25     112-07     34.31m   3   
  7 Spence, Danielle          11 Bolles HS             121-10     107-01     32.63m   2   
  8 Forbis, Olivia            12 Gulf Coast H          111-10     102-06     31.24m   1   
  9 Lewis, Taliyah            11 Fort Walton            96-04     101-08     30.98m 
 10 West, Aeon                12 Florida High           96-00      97-09     29.79m 
 11 Goldsmith, D'Erica        11 Escambia HS           101-06      93-09     28.57m 
 12 Thraum, Nicole            10 Pine Crest H           83-05      90-06     27.58m 
 13 Joneson, Skyler            9 Niceville HS           99-07      89-04     27.22m 
 14 Brown, Jordan              8 Florida High           89-00      87-06     26.67m 
 15 Darby, Dominique           9 Fort Walton            96-05      79-08     24.28m 
 16 Reed, Carine                 Florida High                      68-11     21.00m 
 17 Johnson, Chenteria         9 Chiles HS              63-04      62-07     19.07m 
 18 Riggins, Naomi             8 Florida High           83-00      54-04     16.56m 
 19 Sparks, Destiny            9 Chiles HS                         45-06     13.86m 
 
Event 52  Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 177-00  2008        Jared Thomas                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Finau, Jobi               12 Pine Forest           184-08     189-06$    57.75m  10   
  2 Tirado, Brandon           12 Gulf Coast H        67-07.50     172-02     52.47m   8   
  3 Theus, Jeremiah           11 Bolles HS             166-08     155-08     47.44m   6    153'
  4 Stolsig, Dane             11 West Florida          158-08     155-08     47.44m   5    152'3
  5 Shuler, Adam              11 Lyman HS              156-10     149-02     45.46m   4   
  6 Elwood, Rhett             10 Grace Christ          157-09     146-06     44.65m   3   
  7 Kenon, Gabriel            10 Rickards HS           133-04     137-06     41.91m   2   
  8 Harris, Reid              11 Bishop Kenny          155-09     133-00     40.53m   1   
  9 Pennisi, Charles          12 Lake Brantle          141-05     131-11     40.20m 
 10 Bittle, Nickolas          11 East Gadsden          133-00     130-04     39.72m 
 11 Dixon, Dante              11 Fort Walton           131-07     129-04     39.42m 
 12 Estes, Devin              12 Leon HS               144-08     129-02     39.37m 
 13 Cox, Willie                9 East Gadsden          136-04     129-01     39.34m 
 14 Poole, Jordan              9 Chiles HS             130-01     128-05     39.14m 
 15 Brown, Ethan              12 Bay HS              40-07.50     128-02     39.06m 
 16 Pittman, Gavin            10 Sneads HS             134-07     127-05     38.83m 
 17 Reagor, Hunt              12 Bishop Kenny          133-05     111-04     33.93m 
 18 ray, mandell              12 Lanett                134-06     104-01     31.72m 
 
Event 53  Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 47-02  2010        Sarah Howard                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, D'Erica        11 Escambia HS         38-07.50   38-05.75     11.72m  10   
  2 Forbis, Olivia            12 Gulf Coast H        37-10.00   36-07.00     11.15m   8   
  3 Droogsma, Jessie          11 Gulf Breeze         33-11.00   34-07.75     10.56m   6   
  4 West, Aeon                12 Florida High        37-10.00   34-01.25     10.39m   5   
  5 Brown, Calaangelia        12 Tate HS             36-09.00   34-00.50     10.37m   4   
  6 Lewis, Taliyah            11 Fort Walton         34-07.50   33-10.25     10.31m   3   
  7 Cheeks, Krystal           12 Pine Forest         33-09.00   33-01.75     10.10m   2   
  8 Brown, Jordan              8 Florida High        35-08.00   32-11.50     10.04m   1   
  9 Darby, Dominique           9 Fort Walton         34-08.00   32-10.00     10.00m 
 10 Rembert, Desire           12 Sickles HS          31-11.00   31-09.50      9.69m 
 11 Whitaker, Jada            10 Pine Forest         31-01.00   31-04.25      9.55m 
 12 Thompkins, An'jerica      12 West Florida        31-01.00   29-05.50      8.97m 
 13 Thraum, Nicole            10 Pine Crest H        25-07.50   26-01.75      7.96m 
 14 Johnson, Chenteria         9 Chiles HS           21-02.00   21-08.00      6.60m 
 15 Sparks, Destiny            9 Chiles HS           18-06.50   19-04.75      5.91m 
 
Event 54  Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 56-07.50  2012        Austin Droogsma, Gulf Breeze             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stolsig, Dane             11 West Florida        53-03.00   53-02.25     16.21m  10   
  2 May, David                12 Fleming Isla        54-00.50   52-03.75     15.94m   8   
  3 Estes, Devin              12 Leon HS             52-10.00   51-11.25     15.83m   6   
  4 Tirado, Brandon           12 Gulf Coast H        53-01.00   51-03.00     15.62m   5   
  5 Bittle, Nickolas          11 East Gadsden        49-04.00   49-03.25     15.01m   4   
  6 Kelly, Derrick            12 East Gadsden        48-10.50   48-05.75     14.77m   3   
  7 Wolf, Dominick            11 Fort Walton         46-11.00   47-07.25     14.50m   2   
  8 Finau, Jobi               12 Pine Forest         46-01.25   46-01.75     14.06m   1   
  9 Collier, Tomarick         11 Florida High        45-05.00   45-10.50     13.98m 
 10 Dune, Brock               10 Gulf Coast H        49-02.00   45-02.00     13.76m 
 11 Cox, Willie                9 East Gadsden        47-02.00   43-02.75     13.17m 
 12 Commodore, Kyle           12 Sneads HS           44-06.50   43-01.50     13.14m 
 -- Dixon, Dante              11 Fort Walton         45-03.00         ND            
 -- Franklin, Rejohn          12 Harrison Cen        46-07.00         ND            
 -- Shuler, Adam              11 Lyman HS            48-11.75         ND            
 
Event 55  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 11.63  2007        Teona Rodgers                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Beasley, Jadzia           11 Lincoln HS             11.82      12.17   0.1  3  10   
  2 Wright, Sydney            12 Northside Co           12.19      12.35   0.2  1   8   
  3 Ehigou, Teresa            12 Winter Park            12.33      12.49   0.1  3   6   
  4 McKenith, Daija           12 Nease HS               12.56      12.70   0.1  3   5   
  5 Jackson, Kateisha          9 East Gadsden           14.23      12.76   0.2  1   4   
  6 West, Aubrey              12 Niceville HS           12.72      12.81   0.1  3   3   
  7 Taylor, Yeisha             9 Pine Forest            12.75      12.87  -0.2  2   2   
  8 Lee, Czdari               12 Bishop John            12.86      12.89  -0.2  2   1   
  9 Walker, Shydria           10 Bay HS                 12.73      12.91   0.1  3 
 10 Watts-Pittman, Brianna    12 Lincoln HS             12.64      12.92   0.1  3 
 11 Bush, Natalya             10 Florida High           12.54      13.02   0.1  3 
 12 Smith, Nailah             11 Rickards HS            12.84      13.02  -0.2  2 
 13 McLane, DeAnndra          11 Fort Walton                       13.06   0.2  1 
 14 Nix, Erin                 10 Northside Co           12.67      13.12   0.2  1 
 15 Trimble, Jasmyne          11 West Florida           13.00      13.15  -0.2  2 
 16 Akins, Kenya              11 Florida High           13.38      13.18  -0.2  2 
 17 Robinson, TeJyrica        10 East Gadsden           13.06      13.25  -0.2  2 
 18 Gray, Ceana               10 Pine Forest            13.04      13.34  -0.2  2 
 19 Odum, Kyra                 7 Florida High           13.45      13.40  -0.2  2 
 20 Maharaj, Nicole              Pine Crest H                      13.98   0.2  1 
 21 Carr, Nicole                 Pine Crest H                      14.09   0.2  1 
 -- Hill, Deanna              12 Lake Highlan           11.59         FS   0.1  3 
 
Event 56  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 10.28  2011        Marvin Bracy, Boone                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendal          12 Stanton Prep           10.18      10.82  -1.8  4  10   
  2 Davis, Josh               12 Florida High           10.65      11.00  -1.8  4   8   
  3 Amey, Travis              11 Leon HS                11.00      11.16  -1.8  4   6   
  4 Mitchell, Tyrris          10 Northside Co           11.20      11.35   0.3  3   5    11.340
  5 Bonner, Corey             10 Fort Walton            11.37      11.35   0.3  3   4    11.348
  6 Mcwhite, Erick            10 Sneads HS              11.28      11.37   0.3  3   3   
  7 Windham, Tito             12 Harrison Cen           10.95      11.38  -1.8  4   2   
  8 Williams, Kelvin          12 Palm Bay HS            11.65      11.43   0.9  2   1    11.423
  9 Perkins, JaJuan           12 East Gadsden           11.06      11.43  -1.8  4  11.424
 10 Lovett, James             11 Holy Trinity           10.88      11.45  -1.8  4 
 11 Rasheed, Ahmad            11 Fort Walton            11.65      11.46   0.9  2 
 11 Marshall, Antonio         10 Fort Walton            11.41      11.46   0.3  3 
 13 Duncan, Jonathan           9 Florida High           11.68      11.49   0.9  2 
 14 Johnson, Javarious        12 East Gadsden           12.03      11.52   0.4  1 
 15 Gonzalez-jacobo, Marcus   12 Belen Jesuit           11.56      11.53   0.9  2 
 16 McNeil, Harold            10 East Gadsden           11.85      11.57   0.9  2 
 17 Cooper, Austin            11 Bishop John            11.52      11.62   0.3  3 
 18 Campbell, D'Eldrick       11 Leon HS                11.13      11.66  -1.8  4 
 19 Novo, Nick                12 Belen Jesuit           11.54      11.75   0.3  3 
 20 Grant, David              10 Florida High           11.79      11.78   0.9  2 
 21 Wilson, Jay               11 Pine Crest H           12.07      11.97   0.4  1 
 22 Varnerin, Michael         11 Pine Crest H           12.14      12.01   0.4  1 
 23 Martinez, Enrique          9 Chiles HS                         12.19   0.4  1 
 24 Brown, Binjimin           12 Chiles HS              11.89      12.57   0.9  2 
 25 Welch, Alex               12 Pine Crest H           12.13      13.64   0.4  1 
 
Event 57  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 54.97  2013        Abbi Hani, Lake Mary Prep                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gayles, Gabrielle         12 Holy Trinity           54.65      55.15   4  10   
  2 Hill, Deanna              12 Lake Highlan           55.30      56.06   4   8   
  3 Chambers, Janaya          10 Stanton Prep           56.35      57.33   4   6   
  4 Moorer, Loren             11 Pensacola HS           57.69      58.30   4   5   
  5 Johnson, Sinclaire        10 Lake Brantle           56.94      58.53   4   4   
  6 Gaines, Dominique         12 Gulf Breeze            57.44      59.22   4   3   
  7 Smith, Nailah             11 Rickards HS            59.18      59.64   3   2   
  8 Heard, Taralyn            12 Stanton Prep           59.18      59.89   3   1   
  9 Hamilton, Deneca          11 Bay HS                 59.41    1:00.46   3 
 10 Huff, Briana              11 Lincoln HS             58.77    1:00.67   3 
 11 McKenith, Daija           12 Nease HS             1:02.05    1:01.30   1 
 12 Kirk, Erikka              12 Pensacola HS         1:01.98    1:01.45   2 
 13 Cousar, Nila               9 Lake Brantle         1:01.96    1:02.07   2 
 14 Farmer, Karyelle           9 Florida High         1:02.59    1:02.21   1 
 15 Anderson, Nickie          12 Niceville HS         1:00.99    1:02.29   3 
 16 Chambers, Tamara          12 Fort Myers H         1:01.75    1:02.49   2 
 17 West, Auryn                7 Florida High                    1:03.17   1 
 18 Schwartz, Amanda           6 Pine Crest H         1:03.64    1:03.36   1 
 19 Davis, Delysia            12 Rickards HS          1:03.14    1:03.41   1 
 20 Lee, Czdari               12 Bishop John          1:01.84    1:03.89   2 
 21 Clayton, Bryanna             Lake Brantle                    1:04.26   2 
 22 Robinson, TeJyrica        10 East Gadsden         1:03.45    1:04.63   1 
 23 Arthur, Lynn              10 West Florida         1:01.15    1:08.25   2 
 
Event 58  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 47.39  2008        Jordan Byas, Bay                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trammell, Cameron         11 Lanett                 51.50      49.40   3  10   
  2 Robinson, Cecil           12 Florida High           49.79      49.64   4   8   
  3 Butler, Matt              12 Bloomingdale           51.62      49.95   2   6   
  4 LeBlanc, Jake             12 Sarasota HS            50.90      50.01   3   5   
  5 Johnson, Javarious        12 East Gadsden           49.73      50.05   4   4   
  6 Rogers, Chris             12 Pine Forest            51.83      50.12   2   3   
  7 Wert, Jeremy              11 Sneads HS              50.27      50.24   4   2   
  8 Belk, Justin              12 Rickards HS            50.80      50.43   3   1   
  9 London, David             11 Leon HS                51.35      50.70   3 
 10 Brown, Darrian            11 Florida High           51.76      50.98   2 
 11 Flemings, DeVonte         11 Rickards HS            52.69      51.18   1 
 12 Halliday, Zachary         10 Lake Brantle                      51.31   2 
 13 Koike, Hunter             12 Nease HS               51.04      51.48   3 
 14 Allen, Jerin              11 Harrison Cen           49.89      51.52   4 
 15 Smith, Devon              12 Lake Brantle           51.72      51.82   2 
 16 El-Zein, Kareem           11 Doral Academ           51.54      51.94   3 
 17 London, Davell            12 Leon HS                51.83      52.31   2 
 18 Ashley, Timothy           10 Famu High Sc           51.16      52.38   3 
 19 McKinney, Davis           11 Fort Walton            52.50      52.59   1 
 19 Means, Charles            12 Harrison Cen           50.14      52.59   4 
 21 Williams, Tadric          10 Florida High                      52.61   1 
 22 Kelly, Derrickus          11 East Gadsden           52.86      52.67   1 
 23 Maja, David               12 John Paul II           52.36      53.77   2 
 24 Escobar, George           10 Maclay Schoo           52.63      54.11   1 
 -- Davis, Marquise           10 Nease HS                            DNF   1 
 
Event 59  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 13.51  2007        Teona Rodgers                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Corbett, Brittany         12 Florida High           14.94      14.97   0.2  2  10   
  2 Welsh, Olivia             10 Dunedin HS             15.47      15.07   0.2  2   8   
  3 Tate, Aria                 9 Wharton HS             15.62      16.24   0.2  2   6   
  4 Nix, Chelsea              12 Northside Co           16.47      16.38   0.2  2   5   
  5 Schmieder, Mary Grace     12 Bishop John            17.45      17.37  -1.3  1   4   
  6 Bello, Maria              11 Chiles HS              17.02      17.41   0.2  2   3   
  7 Vreeland, Simone           9 Pine Crest H           19.71      19.42  -1.3  1   2   
  8 Williams, Sade            10 Bishop John            20.31      20.46  -1.3  1   1   
 
Event 60  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 13.84  2010        Pablo Alvarez, Belen Jesuit                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cromartie, Justin         12 Chiles HS              14.30      14.63   0.9  4  10   
  2 Williams, Kelvin          12 Palm Bay HS            14.18      14.83   0.9  4   8   
  3 Floyd, Garrison           12 Choctawhatch           14.56      14.88   0.9  4   6   
  4 McKisson, Isaiah          11 Fort Walton            15.31      15.06  -0.3  3   5   
  5 Lytle, Tyshawn            12 Lake Brantle           15.01      15.22   0.9  4   4   
  6 Johnson, Vincent          10 Lincoln HS             15.54      15.23  -0.3  3   3   
  7 Espinoza, Valentino       10 West Florida           15.66      15.27  -0.3  3   2   
  8 Cruz, Kevin               12 Niceville HS           15.42      15.38  -0.3  3   1   
  9 Allyne, Corey             11 East Gadsden           15.55      15.59  -0.3  3 
 10 Thomas, Samuel            10 Famu High Sc           15.86      15.64  -0.3  3 
 11 Koike, Hunter             12 Nease HS               15.99      15.89  -1.9  2 
 12 Higgins, Brockton         11 Niceville HS           15.77      15.90  -0.3  3 
 13 Maya, Samuel              12 Belen Jesuit           15.32      16.23  -0.3  3 
 14 Barnes, Abraham           11 Chiles HS              16.42      16.47  -1.9  2 
 15 Clermont, Jeremy          10 Bishop Kenny           17.06      17.46  -1.9  2 
 16 Mejia, Daniel             10 Belen Jesuit           16.32      17.78  -1.9  2 
 17 Wester, Rock               9 Chiles HS              17.38      17.79  -1.9  2 
 18 Bridges, Tony              8 Pine Crest H           18.88      18.61   0.1  1 
 19 Leahy, James              11 Pine Crest H           19.55      18.78   0.1  1 
 
Event 61  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 43.37  2011        Alexis Taylor                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Michaela         9 Pine Forest            48.44      46.57   3  10   
  2 Mcgee, Paris              12 Lake Brantle           47.87      46.80   3   8   
  3 Watts-Pittman, Brianna    12 Lincoln HS             47.54      46.87   3   6   
  4 Nix, Chelsea              12 Northside Co           47.90      46.89   3   5   
  5 Corbett, Brittany         12 Florida High           45.95      47.85   3   4   
  6 Ardley, Shantel           10 Florida High           49.36      48.32   2   3   
  7 Jude, Annemarie           11 Our Lady of            49.26      48.49   2   2   
  8 Valcourt, Laura           11 Bay HS                 49.38      48.73   2   1   
  9 Tate, Aria                 9 Wharton HS             47.72      48.88   3 
 10 Bello, Maria              11 Chiles HS              49.96      49.00   2 
 11 Dogan, Christianna        11 Famu High Sc           49.26      49.03   2 
 12 Kerr-Waller, Deneisha     12 Northside Co           48.13      49.17   3 
 13 Schneider, Nicole         12 Lake Brantle           50.34      50.41   2 
 14 Wyche, Jakira             10 Pensacola HS           51.96      50.43   1 
 15 Sanders, Arrielle         12 West Florida           50.90      50.48   1 
 16 Woodard, Cheyenne         10 Niceville HS           50.50      51.92   1 
 17 Hill, Lindley              9 Fort Walton            53.61      52.07   1 
 18 Schmieder, Mary Grace     12 Bishop John            52.79      52.14   1 
 19 Johnson, Tia              11 Pensacola HS           49.80      52.32   2 
 20 Bacon, Elizabeth           9 Holy Trinity           49.95      52.37   2 
 21 Chambers, Tamara          12 Fort Myers H           46.84      53.34   3 
 22 Vreeland, Simone           9 Pine Crest H           53.76      55.03   1 
 23 Barrios, Natalie          11 Our Lady of            53.28      55.96   1 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 37.36  2010        Pablo Alvarez, Belen Jesuit                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cromartie, Justin         12 Chiles HS              39.55      38.63   4  10   
  2 Koike, Hunter             12 Nease HS               40.39      40.33   4   8   
  3 Johnson, Vincent          10 Lincoln HS             41.18      40.37   3   6   
  4 Floyd, Garrison           12 Choctawhatch           40.32      40.38   4   5   
  5 Lytle, Tyshawn            12 Lake Brantle           39.49      40.44   4   4   
  6 Jackson, Javen            10 West Florida           41.15      40.81   3   3   
  7 Espinoza, Valentino       10 West Florida           41.76      40.99   2   2   
  8 Maya, Samuel              12 Belen Jesuit           40.91      41.19   3   1   
  9 Allyne, Corey             11 East Gadsden           42.68      41.50   1 
 10 Higgins, Brockton         11 Niceville HS           42.83      41.53   1 
 11 McClary, Gabriel          12 Winter Park            39.93      41.55   4 
 12 Campbell, Jason           12 Lyman HS               41.69      41.62   2 
 13 Cruz, Kevin               12 Niceville HS           41.51      41.64   3 
 14 Johnson, Simon            12 Fort Walton            42.85      41.72   1 
 15 Suggs, Azayah             10 Pine Forest            42.41      41.82   2 
 16 Johnson, Damius           10 Bay HS                 42.64      41.89   2 
 17 McKisson, Isaiah          11 Fort Walton            41.00      42.01   3 
 18 Dixon, Justin             12 Lake Brantle           41.61      42.25   3 
 19 Stovall, Rodney           11 West Florida           41.18      42.72   3 
 20 Barnes, Abraham           11 Chiles HS              42.12      42.83   2 
 21 Clermont, Jeremy          10 Bishop Kenny           42.08      42.91   2 
 22 Mejia, Daniel             10 Belen Jesuit           43.90      43.51   4 
 23 Lucas, Justin             12 Florida High           42.81      43.66   1 
 24 Thomas, Samuel            10 Famu High Sc           42.98      44.55   1 
 25 Bridges, Tony              8 Pine Crest H                      45.55   1 
 26 Leahy, James              11 Pine Crest H                      45.97   1 
 27 Toffler, Sam              12 Pine Crest H                      46.79   1 
 -- Charlton, Elijah          10 Pine Forest            42.05         DQ   2  hooked hurdles
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:13.35  2013        Stefanie Kurgatt, Maclay School           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Madison           12 Wakulla HS           2:14.39    2:14.67   4  10   
  2 Johnson, Sinclaire        10 Lake Brantle         2:17.65    2:15.93   4   8   
  3 Slater, Katie             12 Estero HS            2:18.20    2:16.41   4   6   
  4 Thomas, Kayla             12 Stanton Prep         2:15.63    2:17.11   4   5   
  5 Harding, Emily            12 Sarasota HS          2:22.26    2:18.86   3   4   
  6 Stallings, Emily          12 Providence S         2:21.32    2:19.11   3   3   
  7 Cline, Daley              10 Estero HS            2:19.80    2:19.67   4   2   
  8 Burkett, Jasmine          12 Bolles HS            2:23.66    2:20.36   2   1   
  9 Brookover, Hannah         10 Calvary Chri         2:22.08    2:20.70   3 
 10 Rivers, Bryanna            9 Wharton HS           2:14.77    2:20.78   4 
 11 Brown, Mackenzie           9 Sarasota HS          2:24.47    2:20.94   2 
 12 Gerry, Grace               9 Bishop Kenny         2:23.18    2:21.70   3 
 13 Slater, Megan             11 Estero HS            2:21.22    2:22.74   3 
 14 White, Tania              12 Winter Park          2:19.80    2:22.83   4 
 15 Messer, Katherine          9 Providence S         2:22.91    2:23.65   3 
 16 Smith, Shelby             10 Holy Trinity         2:21.77    2:23.76   3 
 17 Blackwell, Erin           11 Springstead          2:21.11    2:24.08   3 
 18 Schmick, Kaley            11 Cypress Cree         2:24.73    2:24.35   2 
 19 Knight, Aaleiyah          10 Pine Forest          2:24.43    2:24.77   2 
 20 Castella, Emily           11 Our Lady of          2:27.87    2:25.13   1 
 21 Polite, April             12 Fort Walton          2:29.06    2:25.77   1 
 22 Wiedeman, Lydia           11 Wakulla HS           2:27.41    2:27.46   1 
 23 Quijano, Sabrina           9 Our Lady of          2:24.59    2:28.39   2 
 24 Dogan, Adrianna            9 Famu High Sc         2:28.71    2:29.60   1 
 25 Dannheim, Suzanne         10 Bolles HS            2:27.64    2:32.40   1 
 26 Gear, Krissy                 Fort Myers H                    2:32.54   1 
 27 Toothman, Amanda          11 Florida High         2:37.85    2:35.42   1 
 28 Clemmer, Kali             10 Bloomingdale         2:24.01    2:36.36   2 
 29 Hagan, Sarah               9 Fort Myers H         2:30.90    2:38.64   1 
 30 Patch, Sunnie             12 Pine Forest          2:23.41    2:41.14   2 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:52.28  2012        Otniel Teixeira, Lake Brantley            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morken, Nicholas          12 Niceville HS         1:55.27    1:53.45   4  10   
  2 Decker, John              12 Pine Crest H         1:57.85    1:54.84   4   8   
  3 Heron, Kevin              12 Bloomingdale         1:55.99    1:55.07   4   6   
  4 Summerall, Zackery        11 Sarasota HS          1:56.79    1:55.40   4   5   
  5 James, Rayford            12 Robert E. Le         1:56.42    1:55.82   4   4   
  6 Warren, Calahan           11 Auburndale H         1:58.18    1:57.47   3   3   
  7 Robinson, Max             11 Lake Brantle         1:58.41    1:57.77   3   2   
  8 Welch, Daniel             11 Holy Trinity         1:57.92    1:58.08   4   1   
  9 Robin, Chris              11 Calvary Chri         1:58.50    1:58.44   3 
 10 Magliano, Andres          12 Doral Academ         1:58.12    1:58.61   3 
 11 Perez, Abraham            12 Northside Co         1:57.70    1:59.16   4 
 12 Davis, Tripp              12 Niceville HS         2:01.93    2:00.05   2 
 13 Krige, Marcel             12 Lyman HS             2:00.53    2:00.78   2 
 14 LeBlanc, Andrew           12 Bloomingdale         1:54.79    2:00.88   4 
 15 Gehret, James             11 Bishop John          2:03.03    2:01.18   1 
 16 Strickland, Alex          12 North Florid         1:58.97    2:01.36   3 
 17 Crawford, Josiah          10 Wharton HS           2:03.61    2:01.42   1 
 18 Gamblin, Dylan            12 Estero HS            2:01.70    2:01.99   2 
 19 Wilcox, Tanner            12 Navarre HS           2:00.09    2:02.63   2 
 20 McMullen, Trace           10 Fort Walton          2:02.07    2:02.89   1 
 21 Isaac, Alex               12 Belen Jesuit         1:59.30    2:03.00   3 
 22 Ewing, Caden              12 Niceville HS         2:01.99    2:04.48   2 
 23 Rosete, Omar              12 Belen Jesuit         2:03.26    2:04.51   1 
 24 Maldonado, Angel          11 Sickles HS           2:01.69    2:04.71   2 
 25 Wert, Jeremy              11 Sneads HS            1:59.21    2:05.70   3 
 26 Fournier, Michael         12 Lake Highlan         2:03.44    2:06.01   1 
 27 Jones, Matthew            10 West Florida         2:01.24    2:06.67   2 
 28 Jaramillo, Sam            12 Bishop Kenny         2:03.82    2:07.79   1 
 29 Simpkins, Steven          10 Maclay Schoo         2:01.73    2:15.38   2 
 
Event 65  Girls 1600 Meter Run Consolation High School
============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:56.55  2012        Olivia Ortiz, Lakewood Ranch              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schmick, Kaley            11 Cypress Cree         5:23.82    5:18.41   1 
  2 Jovanovic, Katherine       9 Pine Crest H         5:23.97    5:23.86   1 
  3 Umbarger, Becca           10 Signal Mount         5:32.06    5:24.56   1 
  4 Messer, Katherine          9 Providence S         5:30.96    5:25.19   1 
  5 Dannheim, Suzanne         10 Bolles HS            5:30.22    5:25.50   1 
  6 Wilkinson, Brittany        9 Bolles HS            5:33.01    5:25.80   1 
  7 Gerry, Grace               9 Bishop Kenny         5:40.05    5:27.74   2 
  8 Drennan, Madison          12 Signal Mount         5:33.70    5:28.05   1 
  9 Polite, April             12 Fort Walton          5:26.74    5:28.62   1 
 10 Castella, Emily           11 Our Lady of          5:30.75    5:31.67   1 
 11 Henderson, Mariah         12 Wharton HS           5:18.00    5:32.31   1 
 12 Morris, Morgan               Winter Park                     5:32.66   1 
 13 Cole, Breanna                Winter Park                     5:35.13   1 
 14 Lockhart, Grace           10 Leon HS              5:40.98    5:35.87   2 
 15 Dogan, Adrianna            9 Famu High Sc         5:37.40    5:36.46   1 
 16 Martin, Haleigh            9 Wakulla HS           5:35.99    5:37.01   1 
 17 Farah, Rawan              10 Bolles HS            5:34.35    5:37.03   1 
 18 Toothman, Amanda          11 Florida High         5:45.04    5:37.53   2 
 19 Luthringer, Taylor         9 Signal Mount         5:45.00    5:38.07   2 
 20 Weisberger, Jamie         11 North Port H         5:48.98    5:38.42   2 
 21 Crist, Claire              9 Niceville HS         5:46.52    5:38.57   2 
 22 O'Riordan, Maeve           7 Bolles HS            5:45.63    5:39.72   2 
 23 Crowder, Abigail          10 HB Plant HS          5:37.00    5:39.90   1 
 24 Grace, Shannon            10 Lake Brantle         5:31.60    5:40.36   1 
 25 Cutchineal, Shelby         9 North Port H         5:33.24    5:41.04   1 
 26 Schwartz, Amanda           6 Pine Crest H         5:35.00    5:41.12   1 
 27 McManama, Kayla           10 Bishop John          5:50.71    5:41.19   3 
 28 Rowland, MaryBeth         10 Mandarin HS          5:34.64    5:41.69   1 
 29 Gongora, Andrea           10 Our Lady of                     5:41.74   4 
 30 Ortega, Calyope            9 Our Lady of          5:50.17    5:42.41   2 
 31 Krueger, Juliana          10 Chiles HS            5:59.16    5:42.46   3 
 32 Nesbitt, Raleigh          11 West Florida         5:31.80    5:43.44   1 
 33 Kennedy, Annie            12 Bishop Kenny         5:36.51    5:43.75   1 
 34 Escoffier, Nicole         11 Niceville HS         5:41.27    5:44.05   2 
 35 Cochran, Peyton            9 Bolles HS            5:47.47    5:44.30   2 
 36 Shinnick, Mackenzie        9 Niceville HS         5:39.49    5:45.15   2 
 37 Towe, Mallory             11 Fort Myers H         5:39.24    5:46.40   1 
 38 Farrish, Kenzie           10 Holy Trinity         5:53.17    5:46.93   3 
 39 Scurti, Michaela          10 Bishop John          5:49.54    5:47.27   2 
 40 Clemmer, Kali             10 Bloomingdale         5:41.07    5:47.84   2 
 41 Smith, Alexandra          10 Our Lady of                     5:48.65   3 
 42 Duncan, Emma              11 Mandarin HS          5:56.03    5:48.68   3 
 43 Hartless, Danielle        12 Bishop Kenny         5:47.51    5:50.09   2 
 44 Guttery, Shelby            9 Fort Myers H         5:47.84    5:50.63   2 
 45 Golicher, Kallie          12 Wharton HS           5:33.18    5:51.29   1 
 46 Larson, Abigail           12 North Fort M         5:55.71    5:52.92   3 
 47 Fraga, Alyssa             10 Our Lady of          5:39.89    5:53.86   2 
 48 Hochman, Rachel           11 Bolles HS            5:58.76    5:54.01   3 
 49 McGrane, Shannon           7 Bolles HS            6:06.13    5:54.53   3 
 50 McKishnie, Lindsay        10 Bloomingdale         6:38.41    5:55.25   4 
 51 Ashley, Rebecca           12 Lake Brantle         5:53.41    5:55.73   3 
 52 Montovia, Jesse           10 Estero HS            6:01.00    5:55.99   3 
 53 Millson, Abigail          10 Fleming Isla         5:52.01    5:56.13   3 
 54 Papp, Sarah               10 Bishop John          6:00.72    5:56.98   3 
 55 Lewis, Mary               12 Holy Trinity         6:02.13    5:57.08   3 
 56 Kerry, Amber              10 Sarasota HS          5:45.88    5:58.11   2 
 57 Paul, Grace               10 Fort Myers H         5:48.61    5:58.70   2 
 58 St John, Emma             11 Estero HS            5:56.00    5:58.87   3 
 59 Winton, Amber              9 Fort Myers H         5:53.26    5:59.01   3 
 60 Serpa, Andrea             12 Niceville HS         5:39.78    5:59.91   2 
 61 Patch, Sunnie             12 Pine Forest          5:29.96    6:00.34   1 
 62 James, Marin               9 Wharton HS           5:47.53    6:01.21   2 
 63 Seghrouchni, Sarah         9 HB Plant HS          5:45.00    6:01.40   2 
 64 Kinch, Gray                9 Leon HS              5:59.14    6:01.79   3 
 65 Leon, Selena              10 Estero HS            6:00.00    6:02.24   3 
 66 Mines, Katie               9 West Florida         6:12.20    6:02.55   4 
 67 Kadir, Hana               10 Florida High         6:06.67    6:03.55   4 
 68 Meltzer, Kelsey           11 Mandarin HS          5:59.80    6:04.37   3 
 69 Tutton, Elise             10 Estero HS            6:11.45    6:06.55   4 
 70 Csikai, Anna               7 Bolles HS            6:06.81    6:09.86   4 
 71 Sheldon, Zoe               9 Leon HS                         6:10.05   4 
 72 Boyd, Erin                12 Lanett               5:59.43    6:10.96   3 
 73 Yared, Mahlet             11 Pine Crest H         5:48.07    6:11.51   2 
 74 Howard, Kala              11 Estero HS            6:35.42    6:12.75   4 
 75 Andino, Jacema            11 HB Plant HS          5:50.44    6:13.24   2 
 76 James, Jessica            11 Bishop John          6:15.44    6:13.93   4 
 77 Buzzett, Jacqueline       10 HB Plant HS          5:55.00    6:14.09   3 
 78 Jones, Laura               9 HB Plant HS          5:40.00    6:16.70   2 
 79 Howard, Amanda            11 Bolles HS            6:12.45    6:17.74   4 
 80 McDole, Jianni             9 Chiles HS            6:45.58    6:19.22   4 
 81 O'Neal, Ariel             10 Robert E. Le         6:52.10    6:20.38   4 
 82 Kopack, Sara               9 Lake Brantle         6:17.82    6:20.53   4 
 83 Register, Alyssa          12 Chiles HS            6:28.11    6:21.09   4 
 84 Travis, Emma               9 John Paul II         6:19.36    6:21.32   4 
 85 Torkelson, Stacy          10 Holy Trinity         6:04.80    6:23.04   3 
 86 Miller, Madison           12 Bishop John          6:32.40    6:23.20   4 
 87 Boethig, Lindsay           9 North Port H         5:59.00    6:26.37   3 
 88 Simbulan, Marffee         11 West Florida         6:05.51    6:26.38   3 
 89 Nkembo, Blessing           9 Rickards HS          6:31.61    6:31.37   4 
 90 Golicher, Mollie          11 Wharton HS           5:47.91    6:35.06   2 
 91 Jones, Jordan              7 Florida High         6:26.09    6:36.66   4 
 92 Williams, Brenee             Robert E. Le                    6:56.20   4 
 93 Hamon, Caroline            6 Florida High         6:52.47    6:56.23   4 
 94 Joyner, Rachel            11 Leon HS              6:51.68    7:04.01   4 
 95 Jallow, Hashanna           9 Chiles HS                       7:04.61   4 
 96 Steverson, Rachael        11 Leon HS              7:38.92    8:02.44   4 
 
Event 66  Boys 1600 Meter Run Consolation High School
============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:11.76  2012        Andres Arroyo, Colonial                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Yarborough, David         12 Bishop Kenny         4:20.89    4:24.57   1 
  2 Monson, Nick              12 Fort Walton          4:37.28    4:28.35   1 
  3 Ewing, Caden              12 Niceville HS         4:37.89    4:28.89   1 
  4 Daughton, James Connor    12 Maclay Schoo         4:31.76    4:29.01   1 
  5 Cacciatore, Andrew        11 Holy Trinity         4:32.34    4:29.41   1 
  6 Weaver, Zach              11 Greeneville          4:38.88    4:30.32   1 
  7 Zhdanov, Sem              10 Mandarin HS          4:35.16    4:32.38   1 
  8 Strickland, Alex          12 North Florid         4:36.79    4:32.54   1 
  9 Williams, Dominic         10 Robert E. Le         4:34.75    4:32.60   1 
 10 Gehret, James             11 Bishop John          4:33.88    4:32.83   1 
 11 Fernandez, Andres         12 Belen Jesuit         4:32.99    4:32.87   1 
 12 Shackelford, Charles      12 Fort Walton          4:34.37    4:33.75   1 
 13 Riley, Blake              11 Sarasota Riv         4:44.52    4:34.36   2 
 14 Hernandez, Allan          11 Chiles HS            4:55.44    4:35.81   3 
 15 Hartley, Tyler             9 West Florida         4:49.88    4:36.58   3 
 16 Murray, Tyson             11 Chiles HS            4:42.39    4:36.84   2 
 17 Perkins, Taylor           11 Pensacola Bo         4:37.51    4:37.03   1 
 18 Perez, Abraham            12 Northside Co         4:31.42    4:37.11   1 
 19 Scott, Hunter             11 Lincoln HS           4:39.89    4:37.61   2 
 20 Dorn, Jacob               10 Estero HS            4:56.42    4:38.07   4 
 21 Davis, Tripp              12 Niceville HS         4:40.11    4:38.18   2 
 22 Millson, Jesse            10 Trinity Prep         4:33.71    4:38.22   1 
 23 Peterson, Luke            10 Shorecrest P         4:35.00    4:38.71   1 
 24 Ledesma, Ricky            12 Estero HS            4:39.81    4:38.84   2 
 25 Neri, Jackson             10 Bishop John          4:54.22    4:39.65   3 
 26 Isaac, Alex               12 Belen Jesuit         4:36.27    4:40.09   1 
 27 Gamblin, Dylan            12 Estero HS            4:42.79    4:41.06   2 
 28 Hamer, Tristan             9 Niceville HS         4:50.48    4:41.40   3 
 29 Amodie, James             12 Springstead          4:42.37    4:41.78   2 
 30 Runtschke, Austin         11 Chiles HS            4:50.93    4:42.27   3 
 31 Drumm, Brandon            10 Sarasota HS          4:41.26    4:42.55   2 
 32 Dudai, Dominic            12 Navarre HS           4:39.25    4:43.19   2 
 33 Lopez, Jaime              10 Belen Jesuit         4:41.36    4:43.32   2 
 34 Beck, Ayre                 9 Estero HS            4:55.00    4:43.40   3 
 35 Mejer, Alvaro             12 Belen Jesuit         4:45.45    4:43.58   2 
 36 Webster, Jordan           11 Mandarin HS          4:47.45    4:43.69   3 
 37 Cole, Bryce                9 Wakulla HS           4:44.74    4:43.88   2 
 38 Gonzalez, Troy            12 Pine Crest H         4:55.94    4:44.11   4 
 39 Jaramillo, Sam            12 Bishop Kenny         4:52.44    4:44.74   3 
 40 Montiel, Kevin               Belen Jesuit         4:46.43    4:45.61   2 
 41 Bickerstaff, Luke         12 Mandarin HS          4:37.99    4:45.83   1 
 42 Printy, Joe               12 Crestview HS         4:38.97    4:47.74   2 
 43 Poirier, Jacob            12 Mandarin HS          4:44.26    4:48.27   2 
 44 Kemp, Jacob               11 Chiles HS            4:54.18    4:48.83   3 
 45 Pressley, Stefan          10 Pine Forest          5:00.36    4:48.91   4 
 46 Gomez, Jorge              10 Belen Jesuit         4:52.57    4:49.01   3 
 47 Thomas, Blaine            11 Chiles HS            4:52.67    4:49.42   3 
 48 Kerry, Brian              12 Sarasota HS          4:53.78    4:50.76   3 
 49 Srour, Noah               10 Pine Crest H         5:05.56    4:51.02   4 
 50 Nolan, Brett              11 Mandarin HS          4:41.52    4:51.09   2 
 51 Bustamante, Rodrigo       10 Belen Jesuit         4:53.46    4:51.12   3 
 52 Calhoun, Wright              Southland Academ     4:48.14    4:52.00   3 
 53 Page, Joshua              11 Springstead          4:58.99    4:52.38   4 
 54 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew    11 Belen Jesuit         5:12.29    4:53.23   5 
 55 Stevens, Solomon          10 Rickards HS          4:53.10    4:53.26   3 
 56 Wallenfelsz, Josh          9 Leon HS              4:50.53    4:53.72   3 
 57 Gerry, Mason              10 Bishop Kenny         4:46.80    4:54.00   2 
 58 Kallinger, Alex           12 North Florid         5:00.05    4:55.69   4 
 59 Savary, Chase             10 North Florid         4:55.75    4:55.92   4 
 60 Kennedy, Michael           9 Pine Crest H         4:41.54    4:58.06   2 
 61 Welch, Ryan               10 Pine Crest H         4:40.75    4:58.07   2 
 62 Wahy, Bryce-Austin         9 Holy Trinity         5:02.08    4:58.11   4 
 63 LeBlanc, Jake             12 Sarasota HS          5:12.70    4:59.27   5 
 64 Harrison, Josh            12 HB Plant HS          4:53.10    5:00.39   2 
 65 Grandison, Abraham        11 Rickards HS          4:56.85    5:01.21   4 
 66 Grant, Garet              10 North Florid         4:52.09    5:02.52   3 
 67 Isenberg, Sean            11 Lincoln HS           4:55.45    5:02.98   4 
 68 Isenberg, Erik            11 Lincoln HS           5:17.56    5:03.06   5 
 69 Gugel, Alec                9 Pine Crest H         4:58.66    5:03.40   4 
 70 Interlandi, Marco         11 Bishop John          5:02.01    5:03.48   4 
 71 Gwynn, George             10 Maclay Schoo         4:56.33    5:04.64   4 
 72 Deng, Buay                10 Robert E. Le         5:09.42    5:04.72   5 
 73 Nachlas, Jake             10 Pine Crest H         5:14.38    5:05.23   5 
 74 Turnock, Alex             10 Bolles HS            5:11.69    5:05.70   5 
 75 Amodie, Jeffrey           10 Springstead          4:53.69    5:06.99   3 
 76 odom, david               12 Lanett               5:02.23    5:08.64   4 
 77 Graves, McKenna           12 Wharton HS           4:48.14    5:08.91   3 
 78 Hutton, John               9 Robert E. Le         5:25.40    5:12.18   6 
 79 Parsley, Luke             11 Chiles HS            5:12.12    5:15.27   5 
 80 Reyes, Delfino            10 Estero HS            5:05.00    5:15.33   4 
 81 Panesso, Julian           10 Wharton HS           5:07.09    5:16.07   5 
 82 Duchene, Donovan           9 Lincoln HS           5:13.53    5:16.27   5 
 83 Curry, Chris              10 Robert E. Le         5:32.00    5:16.81   6 
 84 Spence, Ryan              10 Wharton HS           5:11.05    5:20.42   5 
 85 Nesbit, Justun             9 Estero HS            5:31.00    5:25.31   6 
 86 Laywell, Matthias         10 John Paul II         5:26.02    5:28.65   6 
 87 Smalls, Kris              10 Robert E. Le         5:35.00    5:31.87   6 
 88 Dean, Tyler               12 Florida High         5:21.86    5:32.01   5 
 89 Smith, Ashton              7 Florida High         5:28.97    5:32.39   5 
 90 Fisher, Robert            10 Wharton HS           5:03.51    5:33.62   4 
 91 Mills, Zach               11 Chiles HS            5:54.21    5:38.98   6 
 92 Murray, Josh               9 Chiles HS            5:42.56    5:45.09   6 
 93 Skrob, Robert              9 Leon HS              5:35.54    5:45.78   6 
 94 Proctor, Duncan           10 Chiles HS                       5:47.93   6 
 95 Paredes, Jordan            9 Estero HS            5:35.00    5:47.95   6 
 96 Rabideau, Nathan          10 John Paul II         5:46.00    5:49.00   6 
 97 Ziegmont, Charles         12 Florida High         5:47.79    5:58.74   6 
 98 Neville, Clayton           9 Chiles HS            5:45.96    6:00.40   6 
 99 Williams, Trevino         10 Florida High         5:56.84    6:01.63   6 
100 Mangan, Sean              11 John Paul II         5:47.09    6:02.00   6 
101 Rauch, Jarryd             10 Pine Crest H         5:21.56    6:02.63   5 
102 Blount, Justin             9 Florida High         5:54.15    6:03.05   6 
 -- Rodriques, Jaylen          9 Lake Brantle         4:59.08        DNF   4 
 
Event 67  Girls 3200 Meter Run Consolation High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 10:15.70  2013        Carmen Carlos, McGill-Toolen             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Alexandra        10 Chiles HS           11:54.60   11:34.28   1 
  2 Guenther, Sydney          11 North Port H        11:54.47   11:44.75   1 
  3 Crist, Claire              9 Niceville HS        11:51.31   11:46.56   1 
  4 Nesbitt, Raleigh          11 West Florida        11:53.58   11:48.68   1 
  5 Boethig, Kaley             9 North Port H        11:58.94   11:48.97   1 
  6 Schultz, Christina        12 Mandarin HS         11:58.68   11:49.67   1 
  7 Lyons, Sage                9 Sarasota HS         11:54.19   11:50.84   1 
  8 Guttery, Shelby            9 Fort Myers H        12:27.67   11:58.25   1 
  9 Towe, Mallory             11 Fort Myers H        12:01.51   12:03.05   1 
 10 Grace, Shannon            10 Lake Brantle        12:10.97   12:04.55   1 
 11 Shinnick, Mackenzie        9 Niceville HS        12:04.33   12:07.15   1 
 12 Lonas, Jessica            11 Sarasota Riv        12:10.31   12:09.70   1 
 13 Hartless, Danielle        12 Bishop Kenny        12:13.28   12:13.22   1 
 14 Golicher, Kallie          12 Wharton HS          12:04.93   12:14.56   1 
 15 McCutcheon, Avriel        12 Lyman HS            12:15.36   12:15.24   1 
 16 Larson, Abigail           12 North Fort M        12:32.88   12:15.68   2 
 17 Wade, Chinami             12 Sarasota Riv        12:15.30   12:16.44   1 
 18 Sanchez, Charlene         11 West Florida        12:15.11   12:18.34   1 
 19 Winton, Amber              9 Fort Myers H        12:38.07   12:20.38   2 
 20 Yared, Mahlet             11 Pine Crest H        12:55.96   12:21.71   2 
 21 Kerry, Amber              10 Sarasota HS         12:31.39   12:26.05   2 
 22 Tutton, Elise             10 Estero HS           12:42.20   12:34.01   2 
 23 Fernandez, Madison        11 Our Lady of         12:10.54   12:35.32   1 
 24 James, Marin               9 Wharton HS          12:48.57   12:36.78   2 
 25 Kennedy, Annie            12 Bishop Kenny        12:08.76   12:40.00   1 
 26 Roberts, Kaitlyn           9 West Florida        12:54.51   12:47.47   2 
 27 Weaver, Kristen           11 Fleming Isla        12:21.89   12:52.49   1 
 28 Mullin-Garcia, Erin       11 Our Lady of         13:12.80   12:53.70   2 
 29 Miller, Sarah             11 Mandarin HS         12:59.59   12:54.79   2 
 30 Garcia, Lauren            10 Our Lady of         12:39.68   12:56.78   2 
 31 Boyd, Erin                12 Lanett              13:22.31   13:02.34   2 
 32 Williams, Summer           7 Florida High        13:32.12   13:09.62   2 
 33 Travis, Julia Rose         9 John Paul II        13:33.89   13:21.57   2 
 34 Lopez, Nicole              9 Our Lady of         13:33.94   13:44.09   2 
 35 Kopack, Sara               9 Lake Brantle        13:16.83   13:47.14   2 
 
Event 68  Boys 3200 Meter Run Consolation High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 9:02.87  2010        Matt Mizereck, Leon                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grigas, Jared             11 Chiles HS            9:52.50    9:44.13   1 
  2 Jacques, Joshua           10 Lyman HS             9:49.66    9:47.31   1 
  3 Kattenberg, Trevor         9 Holy Trinity        10:03.43    9:48.59   1 
  4 Levine, Jared             12 Lake Brantle         9:57.66    9:49.31   1 
  5 Cook, Chas                10 Trinity Prep         9:55.27    9:49.68   1 
  6 Scott, Hunter             11 Lincoln HS           9:57.19    9:51.06   1 
  7 Buchholz, Kyle            11 Leon HS             10:07.12    9:51.61   1 
  8 Vokus, Bryce              12 Sarasota Riv        10:29.88    9:53.76   2 
  9 Welch, Ryan               10 Pine Crest H        10:07.83    9:55.16   1 
 10 Kennedy, Michael           9 Pine Crest H        10:28.21    9:57.55   2 
 11 McCutcheon, Cameron       12 Lyman HS            10:03.70    9:58.19   1 
 12 Bryant, John              12 Bloomingdale        10:08.20    9:58.21   1 
 13 Velasquez, Urias          11 Immokalee HS        10:19.77    9:58.32   2 
 14 Zayas, Bruno              10 Belen Jesuit        11:49.48    9:58.50   2 
 15 Vallette, Dillion         11 Estero HS            9:50.78    9:59.76   1 
 16 Liberty, Trenton          10 Mandarin HS          9:55.90    9:59.77   1 
 17 Remich, Michael           12 Pensacola Ca        10:01.32   10:00.53   1 
 18 McKnight, Jackson         10 Chiles HS           10:25.04   10:00.56   2 
 19 Dodson, Austin            10 Chiles HS           10:19.05   10:00.62   2 
 20 Ruiz, Alex                10 Immokalee HS        10:10.11   10:00.72   1 
 21 Wilson, Michael            9 Holy Trinity        10:08.20   10:00.83   1 
 22 Printy, Joe               12 Crestview HS        10:22.16   10:03.02   2 
 23 Kattenberg, Egan           9 Holy Trinity        10:29.49   10:03.20   2 
 24 Dudai, Dominic            12 Navarre HS          10:19.74   10:04.65   2 
 25 Calhoun, Wright              Southland Academ    10:13.39   10:09.50   1 
 26 Massey, Jack              12 Niceville HS        10:21.19   10:10.26   2 
 27 Bobo, Anderson            10 Lake Highlan        10:29.22   10:11.07   2 
 28 Cashin, Matthew            9 Leon HS             10:29.80   10:14.29   2 
 29 Graves, McKenna           12 Wharton HS          10:28.01   10:14.79   2 
 30 Roca, Nicolas             10 Belen Jesuit        10:15.64   10:15.30   2 
 31 Kaldor, James             10 Bishop Kenny        10:27.87   10:17.89   2 
 32 Rutledge, Jack            12 Maclay Schoo         9:56.35   10:18.60   1 
 33 Ossi, Husam               11 Bishop Kenny                   10:19.01   2 
 34 Cacciatore, John           9 Holy Trinity        10:27.51   10:20.45   2 
 35 Bullock, Alexander        10 West Florida        10:19.74   10:20.96   2 
 36 Hoffman, Jarod            12 Leon HS             10:12.75   10:21.12   1 
 37 Riley, Tyler              12 Sarasota Riv        10:46.30   10:24.07   3 
 38 Fiske, Jake               12 Niceville HS        10:33.89   10:24.23   2 
 39 Slater, Christian         11 Estero HS           10:00.45   10:28.47   1 
 40 Gerry, Mason              10 Bishop Kenny        10:51.49   10:29.82   2 
 41 Hawkins, Aric             11 Chiles HS           10:47.25   10:30.73   3 
 42 Friedman, Adam            12 Ransom Everg        10:29.09   10:33.43   2 
 43 Luke, Reagan              12 Fleming Isla        10:56.87   10:37.24   3 
 44 Benik, Bo                 10 Bloomingdale        10:48.69   10:39.80   3 
 45 Gugel, Alec                9 Pine Crest H        10:58.02   10:42.39   3 
 46 Gruenewald, Alexander      9 Chiles HS           10:58.00   10:45.26   3 
 47 Smythe, Albert            10 Wakulla HS          10:43.55   10:51.57   3 
 48 Turnock, Alex             10 Bolles HS           11:07.17   10:52.82   3 
 49 Jackson, Zachary           9 Chiles HS           11:06.61   10:54.98   3 
 50 McGregor, Davey            9 Chiles HS           11:08.00   10:55.80   3 
 51 Nerney, Shawn             10 Chiles HS           10:54.32   10:56.46   3 
 52 Starnes, Drew              9 Chiles HS           11:05.00   11:02.23   3 
 53 Grandison, Abraham        11 Rickards HS         10:37.84   11:04.07   3 
 54 Panesso, Julian           10 Wharton HS          10:31.52   11:05.14   2 
 55 Mott, Miller              10 Pensacola Bo        11:11.51   11:12.12   4 
 56 Malone, Brandon           11 Pensacola Bo        11:11.85   11:16.19   4 
 57 Spence, Ryan              10 Wharton HS          10:58.13   11:20.29   3 
 58 odom, david               12 Lanett              11:09.15   11:20.97   4 
 59 Fisher, Robert            10 Wharton HS          11:25.12   11:24.03   4 
 60 Amodie, Jeffrey           10 Springstead         10:46.36   11:30.27   3 
 61 Crumpacker, Jake          10 Chiles HS           11:34.78   11:31.49   4 
 62 Rahangdale, Aneesh        10 Maclay Schoo        11:32.93   11:32.15   4 
 63 Lang, Charlie             10 Leon HS             11:36.82   11:33.61   4 
 64 Swanson, Thor              8 Florida High        11:44.40   11:37.32   4 
 65 Rauch, Jarryd             10 Pine Crest H        11:43.10   11:44.48   4 
 66 Maldonado, Fermin         10 Florida High        12:01.94   11:47.80   4 
 67 Conrad, Grayson            9 Chiles HS           12:15.00   11:50.07   4 
 68 Swartzman, Trevor         10 Chiles HS           12:10.00   11:57.64   4 
 69 Ziegmont, Christopher      9 Florida High        12:15.77   12:28.44   4 
 70 Rowan, Caleb               9 Chiles HS           12:15.00   12:30.57   4 
 71 McGalliard, Mason          8 Florida High        12:11.00   12:56.18   4 
 
Event 69  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 47.82  2011        , Wekiva                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                           49.24      48.38   10   
     1) Gayles, Daryth 12               2) Gayles, Gabrielle 12           
     3) Kilborne, mckenzie 11           4) Pound, Alsiha 10               
  2 Lincoln HS  'A'                                     48.89      49.00    8   
  3 Northside Columbus  'A'                             49.11      49.05    6   
     1) Nix, Chelsea 12                 2) Nix, Erin 10                   
     3) White, Karaysha 12              4) Wright, Sydney 12              
  4 Florida High School  'A'                            50.75      49.58    5   
  5 Bay HS  'A'                                         49.99      50.40    4   
     1) Hamilton, Deneca 11             2) Kelso, Deidrianna 11           
     3) Russell, Na'Kiya 12             4) Walker, Shydria 10             
  6 Pensacola HS  'A'                                   51.00      50.41    3   
     1) Wyche, Jakira 10                2) Johnson, Tia 11                
     3) Smith, Cierra 9                 4) Walker, Tishauna 9             
  7 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                 50.45      50.70    2   
     1) Bell, Laporsha 12               2) Gray, Ceana 10                 
     3) Sanders, Shaniya 9              4) Taylor, Yeisha 9               
  8 Pine Crest HS  'A'                                  53.19      54.02    1   
     1) Lindo, Nyla 10                  2) Logue, Taylor 9                
     3) Rizzo, Emily 11                 4) Rukes, Marelle 12              
 
Event 70  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 41.57  2011        , Wekiva                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                           43.27      43.00   2  10   
     1) Thomas, Brandon 11              2) Marshall, Antonio 10           
     3) Rasheed, Ahmad 11               4) Bonner, Corey 10               
  2 Leon HS  'A'                                        43.74      43.61   2   8   
     1) Amey, Travis 11                 2) Campbell, D'Eldrick 11         
     3) Jones, Norman 11                4) Parham, Jevarius 12            
  3 Sneads HS  'A'                                      44.29      43.78   1   6   
     1) Goodson, Javarris 10            2) Mcwhite, Erick 10              
     3) Wert, Jeremy 11                 4) Williams, Darius 12            
  4 Marianna HS  'A'                                    43.95      43.85   2   5   
     1) Copeland, Roderick 12           2) Couch, Quatre 10               
     3) Lindsey, DeVante 11             4) Long, Teon 11                  
  5 Harrison Central HS  'A'                            43.77      43.90   2   4   
     1) Allen, Jerin 11                 2) Tuck, Lakendric 12             
     3) Windham, Tito 12                4) Durr, Lashard 12               
  6 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                                44.08      43.96   1   3   
     1) Lopes, Chris                    2) Parry, William                 
     3) Wolford, John                   4) Rose, Cody 12                  
  7 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                               43.84      44.19   2   2   
     1) Thorne, Carl 9                  2) Dixon, Justin 12               
     3) Smith, Devon 12                 4) Halliday, Zachary 10           
  8 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                           43.94      44.48   2   1   
     1) Buie, Alex 11                   2) Gardner, Julian 11             
     3) Lovett, James 11                4) Ralph, Steven 11               
  9 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                           43.28      44.94   2 
     1) Everette, Joey 10               2) Jackson, Javen 10              
     3) Lee, Lawrence 12                4) Washington, Murray 10          
 10 Chiles HS  'A'                                      44.35      45.96   1 
     1) Gallaher, Josh 12               2) Yeager, Dakota 10              
 11 Pine Crest HS  'A'                                  45.00      47.06   1 
     1) Becker, Will 11                 2) Sternthal, Jonah 12            
     3) Welch, Alex 12                  4) Wilson, Gareth 11              
 -- Pensacola HS  'A'                                   43.14        DNF   2 
     1) Mobley, Marcus 10               2) Smith, Juwan 11                
     3) McKinstry, Nathaniel 12         4) Abrams, Kevon 11               
 
Event 71  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:55.51  2008        , Lake Mary                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stanton Prep  'A'                                 3:51.66    3:50.30$  2  10   
     1) Chambers, Janaya 10             2) Heard, Taralyn 12              
     3) Thomas, Kayla 12                4) Heard, Kayla 11                
  2 Wharton HS  'A'                                   3:59.16    4:00.34   2   8   
     1) Robinson, Jasmine 12            2) Holt, Avonti 9                 
     3) woods, searra 9                 4) Davidson, Daneesha 9           
  3 Bay HS  'A'                                       4:08.42    4:02.04   2   6   
     1) Hamilton, Deneca 11             2) Kelso, Deidrianna 11           
     3) Walker, Shydria 10              4) Weathers, Jasmine 9            
  4 Pensacola HS  'A'                                 4:09.61    4:04.78   2   5   
     1) Hamilton, Brianna 9             2) Kirk, Erikka 12                
     3) Wyche, Jakira 10                4) Johnson, Tia 11                
  5 Pine Forest HS  'A'                               4:11.45    4:05.19   2   4   
     1) Cobb, Brianna 10                2) Patch, Sunnie 12               
     3) Sanders, Shaniya 9              4) Taylor, Yeisha 9               
  6 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             4:11.45    4:07.76   2   3   
     1) Chamness, Anna 11               2) Schneider, Nicole 12           
     3) Williams, Cierra 10             4) Johnson, Sinclaire 10          
  7 Lincoln HS  'A'                                   4:13.11    4:11.48   1   2   
  8 Springstead HS  'A'                               4:14.34    4:12.25   1   1   
     1) Harris, Ty'Rhonza 12            2) Ede, Alexandra 10              
     3) Blackwell, Erin 11              4) Little, Wilena 12              
  9 Florida High School  'A'                          4:10.50    4:15.90   2 
     1) Ardley, Shantel 10              2) Farmer, Karyelle 9             
     3) McCrackin, Sarah 8              4) West, Auryn 7                  
 10 Estero HS  'A'                                    4:08.70    4:16.61   2 
     1) Cline, Daley 10                 2) Jenkins, Bethany 12            
     3) Leon, Araceli 12                4) Slater, Katie 12               
 11 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                         4:26.77    4:19.99   1 
 12 Leon HS  'A'                                      4:24.90    4:20.83   1 
 13 East Gadsden HS  'A'                                         4:20.85   1 
 14 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                         4:27.08    4:23.50   1 
 15 Bishop John J. Snyder HS  'A'                                4:23.83   1 
 16 Pine Crest HS  'A'                                4:15.00    4:33.41   1 
     1) Farlie, Isabel 9                2) Lindo, Nyla 10                 
     3) McEwan, Hailey 9                4) Schwartz, Amanda 6             
 
Event 72  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:17.15  2010        , Ft. Walton Beach                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Florida High School  'A'                          3:23.81    3:21.35   2  10   
     1) Brown, Darrian 11               2) Davis, Josh 12                 
     3) Robinson, Cecil 12              4) Williams, Tadric 10            
  2 Bloomingdale HS  'A'                              3:27.02    3:24.14   2   8   
     1) Beauzile, Elijah 12             2) Bryant, John 12                
     3) Butler, Matt 12                 4) Heron, Kevin 12                
  3 Chiles HS  'A'                                    3:28.15    3:24.15   2   6   
     1) Barnes, Abraham 11              2) Bartlett, Avery 11             
     3) Brown, Binjimin 12              4) Cromartie, Justin 12           
  4 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             3:27.17    3:27.14   2   5   
     1) Lytle, Tyshawn 12               2) Robinson, Max 11               
     3) Dixon, Justin 12                4) Smith, Devon 12                
  5 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                         3:28.74    3:27.37   2   4   
     1) Espinoza, Valentino 10          2) Jackson, Javen 10              
     3) Jones, Matthew 10               4) Washington, Murray 10          
  6 Rickards HS  'A'                                  3:26.53    3:27.86   2   3   
     1) Baker, Shondarius 11            2) Belk, Justin 12                
     3) Flemings, DeVonte 11            4) Garrison, Evan 10              
  7 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                         3:32.45    3:29.29   1   2   
     1) Amos, Savon 12                  2) McKisson, Isaiah 11            
     3) McMullen, Trace 10              4) McKinney, Davis 11             
  8 Pine Forest HS  'A'                               3:30.34    3:30.32   2   1   
     1) Charlton, Elijah 10             2) Rogers, Chris 12               
     3) Sclease, Cameron 12             4) Suggs, Azayah 10               
  9 Leon HS  'A'                                      3:32.59    3:30.40   1 
     1) Forbes, Leander 9               2) London, Davell 12              
     3) London, David 11                4) Parham, Jevarius 12            
 10 Doral Academy Charter HS  'A'                     3:30.92    3:30.69   2 
     1) El-Zein, Kareem 11              2) Baca, Christian 12             
     3) Arango, Jonathan 12             4) Magliano, Andres 12            
 11 East Gadsden HS  'A'                              3:33.39    3:31.06   1 
 12 Harrison Central HS  'A'                          3:31.50    3:33.77   1 
     1) Allen, Jerin 11                 2) Durr, Lashard 12               
     3) Tuck, Lakendric 12              4) Windham, Tito 12               
 13 Pine Crest HS  'A'                                3:31.00    3:41.61   1 
     1) Cabral, Joseph 11               2) Decker, John 12                
     3) Sternthal, Jonah 12             4) Toffler, Sam 12                
 
Event 73  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:42.94  2012        , Gainesville                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln HS  'A'                                   1:48.70    1:43.42   2  10   
  2 Northside Columbus  'A'                           1:45.73    1:44.65   2   8   
  3 Pine Forest HS  'A'                               1:48.03    1:46.00   2   6   
     1) Bell, Laporsha 12               2) Cobb, Brianna 10               
     3) Gould, Lanasha 11               4) Gray, Ceana 10                 
  4 Florida High School  'A'                          1:48.33    1:47.12   2   5   
  5 Pensacola HS  'A'                                 1:46.85    1:47.52   2   4   
     1) Moorer, Loren 11                2) Kirk, Erikka 12                
     3) Johnson, Tia 11                 4) Walker, Tishauna 9             
  6 Bay HS  'A'                                       1:45.70    1:48.73   2   3   
     1) Hamilton, Deneca 11             2) Russell, Na'Kiya 12            
     3) Walker, Shydria 10              4) Williams, Nikesia 12           
  7 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                         1:46.00    1:49.40   2   2   
     1) Gayles, Daryth 12               2) Gayles, Gabrielle 12           
     3) Pound, Alsiha 10                4) Walcott, Natalia 9             
  8 Port St. Joe HS  'A'                              1:57.53    1:50.38   1   1   
     1) Cutler, Damari 10               2) McNair, Maliyah 9              
     3) Patterson, Java 8               4) Pittman, Zykeriah 8            
  9 East Gadsden HS  'A'                              1:53.81    1:50.48   1 
 10 Niceville HS  'A'                                 1:51.79    1:50.49   1 
     1) Anderson, Nickie 12             2) Crum, Camryn 9                 
     3) Giordano, Regan 9               4) Hunter, Montavia 10            
 11 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                         1:55.09    1:55.94   1 
     1) Loveless, Chantel 11            2) Lopez, Diamond 9               
     3) Dixon, Dahja 10                 4) McLane, DeAnndra 11            
 12 Pine Crest HS  'A'                                1:50.91    1:56.70   2 
     1) Rukes, Marelle 12               2) Rizzo, Emily 11                
     3) Farlie, Isabel 9                4) McEwan, Hailey 9               
 
Event 74  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:27.70  2012        , Lincoln                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pensacola HS  'A'                                 1:29.95    1:29.16   2  10   
     1) Mobley, Marcus 10               2) Smith, Juwan 11                
     3) McKinstry, Nathaniel 12         4) Abrams, Kevon 11               
  2 Leon HS  'A'                                      1:33.70    1:30.21   2   8   
     1) Amey, Travis 11                 2) Campbell, D'Eldrick 11         
     3) London, Davell 12               4) Parham, Jevarius 12            
  3 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                         1:32.05    1:30.35   2   6   
     1) Thomas, Brandon 11              2) Marshall, Antonio 10           
     3) Rasheed, Ahmad 11               4) Bonner, Corey 10               
  4 Harrison Central HS  'A'                          1:29.96    1:30.90   2   5   
     1) Allen, Jerin 11                 2) Tuck, Lakendric 12             
     3) Windham, Tito 12                4) Durr, Lashard 12               
  5 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                         1:30.74    1:32.85   2   4   
     1) Espinoza, Valentino 10          2) Everette, Joey 10              
     3) Jackson, Javen 10               4) Lee, Lawrence 12               
  6 Niceville HS  'A'                                 1:34.22    1:33.23   1   3   
     1) Boswell, Alex 9                 2) Chord, Josh 12                 
     3) Cruz, Kevin 12                  4) Denman, Isaiah 11              
  7 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                         1:36.00    1:33.41   1   2   
     1) Buie, Alex 11                   2) Hogan, Jace 12                 
     3) Lovett, James 11                4) Ralph, Steven 11               
  8 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                                        1:33.79   1   1   
  9 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'               1:35.48    1:35.31   1 
 10 Pine Crest HS  'A'                                1:38.76    1:36.90   1 
     1) Welch, Alex 12                  2) Wilson, Jay 11                 
     3) Becker, Will 11                 4) Toffler, Sam 12                
 11 Chiles HS  'A'                                    1:32.52    1:36.98   2 
     1) Barnes, Abraham 11              2) Brown, Binjimin 12             
     3) Cromartie, Justin 12            4) Martinez, Enrique 9            
 -- Lincoln HS  'A'                                   1:32.50        DNF   2 
 -- Florida High School  'A'                          1:34.47         DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Brown, Darrian 11               2) Davis, Josh 12                 
     3) Robinson, Cecil 12              4) Williams, Tadric 10            
 -- Pine Forest HS  'A'                               1:31.18         DQ   2  out of zone
     1) Carmona, Jaelon 10              2) Gardner, Jaden 9               
     3) Reaves, Marcus 10               4) Rogers, Chris 12               
 
Event 75  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 9:28.12  2011        , Pine Forest                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Estero HS  'A'                                    9:55.56    9:29.77   2  10   
     1) Cline, Daley 10                 2) Jenkins, Bethany 12            
     3) Leon, Araceli 12                4) Slater, Katie 12               
  2 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                         9:48.99    9:34.56   2   8   
     1) Rudman, Emma 10                 2) Polite, April 12               
     3) Moller, Rhianna 12              4) Crane, Brooke 10               
  3 Pine Crest HS  'A'                                9:55.00    9:40.40   2   6   
     1) Jovanovic, Katherine 9          2) Schwartz, Amanda 6             
     3) Yared, Tsion 6                  4) Montgomery, Julia 10           
  4 Wharton HS  'A'                                   9:40.38    9:41.37   2   5   
     1) Henderson, Mariah 12            2) Robinson, Jasmine 12           
     3) Rivers, Bryanna 9               4) woods, searra 9                
  5 Signal Mountain High School  'A'                 10:00.00    9:52.50   2   4   
     1) Umbarger, Becca 10              2) Young, Mallory 11              
     3) Luthringer, Taylor 9            4) Drennan, Madison 12            
  6 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                        10:01.72    9:53.72   2   3   
     1) Folio, Samantha 9               2) Mercaldo, Natalie 10           
     3) Smith, Shelby 10                4) Smith, Sydney 10               
  7 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                        10:22.78    9:56.65   1   2   
     1) Nesbitt, Raleigh 11             2) Sanchez, Charlene 11           
     3) Arthur, Lynn 10                 4) Roberts, Kaysi 12              
  8 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy  'A'                 10:03.32    9:57.11   1   1   
     1) Gongora, Andrea 10              2) Castella, Emily 11             
     3) Smith, Alexandra 10             4) Farnesi, Lianna 11             
  9 Fort Myers HS  'A'                               10:01.66    9:59.67   2 
 10 Niceville HS  'A'                                10:08.70   10:03.25   1 
     1) Crist, Claire 9                 2) Crum, Cenedy 9                 
     3) Haggerman, Drew 12              4) Serpa, Andrea 12               
 11 North Port HS  'A'                                9:54.99   10:09.83   2 
     1) Boethig, Kaley 9                2) Boethig, Lindsay 9             
     3) Weisberger, Jamie 11            4) Guenther, Sydney 11            
 12 Pine Forest HS  'A'                              10:23.66   10:11.78   1 
     1) Granderson, Tashera 10          2) Knight, Aaleiyah 10            
     3) Patch, Sunnie 12                4) Waldrop, Justice 10            
 13 Fleming Island HS  'A'                           10:19.65   10:17.15   1 
     1) Payne, Gabrielle 11             2) Goetze, Madison 11             
     3) Millson, Abigail 10             4) Eifert, Kathryn 11             
 14 Springstead HS  'A'                              10:28.73   10:26.79   1 
     1) Harris, Ty'Rhonza 12            2) Ede, Alexandra 10              
     3) Jackson, Joy 10                 4) Blackwell, Erin 11             
 
Event 76  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 7:55.54  2009        , Wharton                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Niceville HS  'A'                                 8:00.17    7:51.69$  2  10   
     1) Davis, Tripp 12                 2) Ewing, Caden 12                
     3) Howell, Thomas 12               4) Massey, Jack 12                
  2 Bloomingdale HS  'A'                              8:05.50    7:54.71$  2   8   
     1) Beauzile, Elijah 12             2) Bryant, John 12                
     3) Butler, Matt 12                 4) Heron, Kevin 12                
  3 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'               8:08.73    8:01.81   2   6   
  4 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                         8:17.02    8:08.35   2   5   
     1) McMullen, Trace 10              2) Monson, Nick 12                
     3) Benedict, Demery 10             4) McKinney, Davis 11             
  5 Mandarin HS  'A'                                  8:36.76    8:12.84   1   4   
  6 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                         8:16.78    8:17.50   2   3   
     1) Jackson, Javen 10               2) Johnson, Michael 12            
     3) Jones, Matthew 10               4) Hartley, Tyler 9               
  7 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                              8:29.13    8:17.53   1   2   
     1) Gerry, Mason 10                 2) Jaramillo, Sam 12              
     3) Ossi, Husam 11                  4) Yarborough, David 12           
  8 Estero HS  'A'                                    8:24.33    8:27.53   2   1   
     1) Dorn, Jacob 10                  2) Gamblin, Dylan 12              
     3) Ledesma, Ricky 12               4) Slater, Christian 11           
  9 Pine Crest HS  'A'                                8:25.56    8:29.85   1 
     1) Welch, Ryan 10                  2) Cabral, Joseph 11              
     3) Gonzalez, Troy 12               4) Srour, Noah 10                 
 10 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        8:22.46    8:31.47   2 
     1) Patel, Akash 12                 2) Fournier, Michael 12           
     3) Skidelsky, Tyler 11             4) Bobo, Anderson 10              
 11 Bishop John J. Snyder HS  'A'                     8:27.95    8:37.48   1 
     1) Interlandi, Marco 11            2) Biala, Aren 12                 
     3) Neri, Jackson 10                4) Gehret, James 11               
 12 Springstead HS  'A'                               8:41.34    8:45.63   1 
     1) Amodie, James 12                2) Jackson, Jai 12                
     3) Page, Joshua 11                 4) Amodie, Jeffrey 10             
 13 East Gadsden HS  'A'                              8:41.06    9:04.28   1 
 
Event 77  Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:56.55  2012        Olivia Ortiz, Lakewood Ranch              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Emily            12 Fort Myers H         4:53.91    4:57.55   2  10   
  2 Harding, Emily            12 Sarasota HS          5:10.22    5:01.35   2   8   
  3 Stephens, Charlotte       12 Winter Park          5:08.27    5:04.89   2   6   
  4 Montgomery, Julia         10 Pine Crest H         5:06.24    5:05.37   2   5   
  5 Xiang, Karen              12 Nease HS             5:10.27    5:05.57   2   4   
  6 Chapman, Denae            10 Circle Chris         5:12.28    5:06.35   2   3   
  7 Rudman, Emma              10 Fort Walton          5:08.99    5:06.70   2   2   
  8 Slater, Katie             12 Estero HS            5:16.87    5:07.71   1   1   
  9 Stallings, Emily          12 Providence S         5:09.69    5:09.31   2 
 10 Eaton, Alex               12 Shorecrest P         5:13.11    5:10.01   2 
 11 Johnson, Sinclaire        10 Lake Brantle         5:20.62    5:12.54   1 
 12 Cheeseman, Allison        12 Brentwood Ac         5:13.22    5:12.61   2 
 13 Brea, Lourdes             12 Our Lady of          5:09.86    5:12.69   2 
 14 Cline, Daley              10 Estero HS            5:22.08    5:13.29   1 
 15 Kuhn, Katherine           10 Winter Park          5:10.28    5:14.14   2 
 16 Jenkins, Elizabeth         9 Winter Park          5:18.63    5:14.54   1 
 17 Cheeseman, Claire          9 Brentwood Ac         5:22.00    5:15.00   1 
 18 Candiano, Sarah           11 Evangelical          5:00.77    5:15.99   2 
 19 Clark, Rebecca             7 Mount Dora B         5:20.14    5:16.25   1 
 20 Brown, Mackenzie           9 Sarasota HS          5:21.69    5:16.63   1 
 21 Yared, Tsion               6 Pine Crest H         5:20.96    5:18.29   1 
 22 Leon, Araceli             12 Estero HS            5:14.65    5:18.72   2 
 23 Nix, Emily                10 Winter Park          5:15.00    5:22.22   1 
 24 Crane, Brooke             10 Fort Walton                     5:23.03   1 
 25 Grebe, Angelina           11 Sarasota HS                     5:25.23   1 
 26 Jenkins, Bethany          12 Estero HS            5:13.72    5:26.61   2 
 27 Quijano, Sabrina           9 Our Lady of          5:23.41    5:29.21   1 
 28 Slater, Megan             11 Estero HS            5:22.30    5:31.39   1 
 29 Farnesi, Lianna           11 Our Lady of          5:20.74    5:45.18   1 
 30 Grzeszczak, Ania          10 Mandarin HS          5:21.42    5:45.67   1 
 
Event 78  Boys 1600 Meter Run Invitational High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:11.76  2012        Andres Arroyo, Colonial                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pectol, Wesley            12 Greeneville          4:13.15    4:09.42$  2  10   
  2 Morken, Nicholas          12 Niceville HS         4:21.45    4:15.82   2   8   
  3 Rodriguez, Ryan           11 Belen Jesuit         4:21.35    4:15.87   2   6   
  4 Wallenfelsz, Adam         10 Leon HS              4:23.68    4:17.02   2   5   
  5 Bartlett, Avery           11 Chiles HS            4:23.70    4:17.15   2   4   
  6 Summerall, Zackery        11 Sarasota HS          4:22.09    4:18.65   2   3   
  7 Howell, Thomas            12 Niceville HS         4:20.74    4:18.71   2   2   
  8 James, Rayford            12 Robert E. Le         4:23.56    4:19.25   2   1   
  9 McLeod, Kaleb             11 Trinity Chri         4:24.00    4:19.51   2 
 10 Ferrentino, Connor        12 Freedom HS (         4:17.75    4:19.65   2 
 11 O'Brien, Nik              12 North August         4:20.65    4:19.75   2 
 12 Bradtmueller, Adam        10 Sarasota HS          4:27.85    4:20.54   1 
 13 Correa, Gabriel           10 Ransom Everg         4:24.70    4:21.22   2 
 14 Turner, Sean              12 Chiles HS            4:23.74    4:22.16   2 
 15 Bennett, Tyler            12 Fort Myers H         4:27.31    4:23.37   1 
 16 McGregor, Dean            11 Fort Myers H         4:30.48    4:24.17   1 
 17 LaNasa, Trey              11 Fort Walton          4:25.18    4:24.72   1 
 18 Decker, John              12 Pine Crest H                    4:24.74   1 
 19 Tomas, Fabian             12 Belen Jesuit         4:27.75    4:25.49   1 
 20 Warren, Calahan           11 Auburndale H         4:26.51    4:26.39   1 
 21 Magoulas, Michael         12 Belen Jesuit         4:28.52    4:26.44   1 
 22 Skidelsky, Tyler          11 Lake Highlan         4:30.33    4:28.25   1 
 23 Clark, Troy               12 Mount Dora B         4:28.77    4:29.46   1 
 24 Armstrong, Jordan         10 Lyman HS             4:24.76    4:29.48   2 
 25 Millson, Sam              12 Trinity Prep                    4:29.74   1 
 26 Robinson, Max             11 Lake Brantle         4:24.38    4:29.82   2 
 27 Vallette, Dillion         11 Estero HS            4:29.09    4:30.45   1 
 28 Slater, Christian         11 Estero HS            4:29.52    4:31.17   1 
 29 Andino, Carlos            12 HB Plant HS                     4:31.46   1 
 30 Chope, John Jack          12 Pensacola Ca         4:30.49    4:32.55   1 
 31 Levine, Jared             12 Lake Brantle                    4:41.26   1 
 32 Wilcox, Tanner            12 Navarre HS           4:30.54    4:41.40   1 
 
Event 79  Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 10:15.70  2013        Carmen Carlos, McGill-Toolen             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Emily            12 Fort Myers H        10:45.42   10:50.94   2  10   
  2 Rudman, Emma              10 Fort Walton         11:18.61   10:50.96   2   8   
  3 Wilson, Mackenzie         10 Bolles HS           11:07.67   10:51.43   2   6   
  4 Casagrande, Grace         12 Cardinal Moo        11:20.34   10:51.69   2   5   
  5 Montgomery, Julia         10 Pine Crest H        10:55.37   10:53.78   2   4   
  6 Xiang, Karen              12 Nease HS            11:09.05   10:55.51   2   3   
  7 Cheeseman, Allison        12 Brentwood Ac        11:07.81   11:04.62   2   2   
  8 Yared, Tsion               6 Pine Crest H        11:36.64   11:12.09   2   1   
  9 Young, Mallory            11 Signal Mount        11:35.75   11:12.98   1 
 10 Stephens, Charlotte       12 Winter Park         11:23.11   11:19.21   2 
 11 Clark, Rebecca             7 Mount Dora B        11:39.46   11:21.03   1 
 12 Candiano, Sarah           11 Evangelical         10:59.55   11:21.04   2 
 13 Hajda, Ally                9 Bolles HS           11:24.89   11:21.80   1 
 14 Jagadesan, Devi           12 Wyomissing A        11:07.28   11:24.40   2 
 15 Nix, Emily                10 Winter Park         11:29.35   11:24.75   2 
 16 Jenkins, Bethany          12 Estero HS           11:09.39   11:26.11   2 
 17 Jovanovic, Katherine       9 Pine Crest H        11:27.77   11:27.22   1 
 18 Grebe, Angelina           11 Sarasota HS         11:38.49   11:27.50   1 
 19 Sullivan, Bailey          12 HB Plant HS         11:32.63   11:27.81   1 
 20 McMurray, Ashton          12 Chiles HS           11:38.13   11:28.80   1 
 21 Leon, Araceli             12 Estero HS           11:20.00   11:29.27   2 
 22 Brea, Lourdes             12 Our Lady of         10:56.65   11:30.43   2 
 23 Cheeseman, Claire          9 Brentwood Ac        11:51.30   11:34.72   1 
 24 Shapiro, Rachel            8 Bolles HS           11:23.11   11:38.89   1 
 25 Slack, Meaghan             9 Mandarin HS         11:48.70   11:39.23   1 
 26 Munoz, Anita              12 Immokalee HS        11:19.94   11:40.96   2 
 27 DeHechavarria, Ashley     10 Bolles HS           11:44.07   11:41.69   1 
 28 Parrish, Maggie           10 Chamberlain         11:46.95   11:42.47   1 
 29 O'Riordan, Aoife           8 Bolles HS           12:09.18   11:45.91   1 
 30 Folio, Samantha            9 Holy Trinity        11:36.47   12:05.12   1 
 31 Montgomery, Anna          12 HB Plant HS         11:30.62   12:13.48   1 
 
Event 80  Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 9:02.87  2010        Matt Mizereck, Leon HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Khosla, Sukhi             11 Leon HS              9:11.70    8:59.50$  2  10   
  2 O'Brien, Nik              12 North August         9:13.86    9:11.09   2   8   
  3 Howell, Thomas            12 Niceville HS         9:20.02    9:11.27   2   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Ryan           11 Belen Jesuit         9:38.26    9:15.49   2   5   
  5 Bowles, Christian         11 Lakeside, Ev         9:30.69    9:19.10   2   4   
  6 Robertson, Mark           12 Pensacola Bo         9:32.86    9:20.04   2   3   
  7 Bennett, Tyler            12 Fort Myers H         9:25.43    9:20.62   2   2   
  8 McLeod, Kaleb             11 Trinity Chri         9:30.70    9:20.80   2   1   
  9 Guyton, Jack              11 HB Plant HS          9:35.00    9:23.86   1 
 10 Zentmeyer, James          11 Sickles HS           9:41.48    9:25.47   1 
 11 Pedraza, Alejandro        12 Golden Gate          9:33.67    9:26.44   2 
 12 Kemp, Noah                12 St. Augustin         9:29.83    9:26.96   2 
 13 Tomas, Fabian             12 Belen Jesuit         9:28.45    9:27.31   2 
 14 Delacruz, Leonel          12 Immokalee HS         9:36.01    9:27.95   2 
 15 Bradtmueller, Adam        10 Sarasota HS          9:42.87    9:28.22   1 
 16 Cacciatore, Andrew        11 Holy Trinity         9:37.98    9:29.64   1 
 17 Weaver, Zach              11 Greeneville          9:50.33    9:30.00   1 
 18 McGregor, Dean            11 Fort Myers H         9:36.91    9:30.79   2 
 19 Correa, Gabriel           10 Ransom Everg         9:44.80    9:35.39   1 
 20 Riley, Blake              11 Sarasota Riv         9:41.22    9:36.54   1 
 21 Zimmerman, Cade           12 Chiles HS            9:44.91    9:39.58   1 
 22 Glick, Daniel             11 Unity Christ         9:52.73    9:39.70   1 
 23 Magoulas, Michael         12 Belen Jesuit         9:32.26    9:40.05   2 
 24 LaNasa, Trey              11 Fort Walton          9:31.41    9:43.75   2 
 25 Clark, Troy               12 Mount Dora B         9:44.87    9:43.91   1 
 26 Mack, Sam                 12 Mandarin HS          9:51.53    9:44.60   1 
 27 Fernandez, Andres         12 Belen Jesuit         9:49.20    9:46.15   1 
 28 Shackelford, Charles      12 Fort Walton          9:32.71    9:46.68   2 
 29 Weaver, John              12 Mandarin HS          9:39.10    9:47.13   1 
 30 Decker, Austin            12 Bolles HS            9:48.17    9:47.51   1 
 31 Millson, Sam              12 Trinity Prep         9:43.58    9:52.71   1 
 32 Yarborough, David         12 Bishop Kenny         9:48.00   10:01.77   1 
 -- Convey, Kurt              11 Coral Reef H         9:31.28        DNF   2 
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln HS                  51        2) Holy Trinity Academy       42   
    3) Florida High School         37        4) Northside Columbus         33   
    5) Pine Forest HS              29        6) Lake Brantley HS           23   
    7) Stanton Prep                22        8) Pine Crest HS              21   
    8) Fort Myers HS               21        8) Fort Walton Beach HS       21   
   11) Bay HS                      19.50    12) Estero HS                  19   
   12) Wharton HS                  19       14) Thomas County Central Hig  18   
   14) North Florida Christian     18       16) Pensacola HS               17   
   17) Niceville HS                16       18) Gulf Breeze HS             14   
   19) Bolles HS                   13       20) Nease HS                   12   
   20) Winter Park HS              12       20) Maclay School              12   
   20) Sarasota HS                 12       24) Dunedin HS                 11   
   25) Anclote HS                  10       25) Lake Mary HS               10   
   25) Wakulla HS                  10       25) Escambia HS                10   
   29) Gulf Coast HS                9       30) Osceola HS (Seminole)       8   
   30) Lake Highland Prep HS        8       30) Sickles HS                  8   
   33) Rickards HS                  7       33) Springstead HS              7   
   35) Bishop John J. Snyder HS     6       35) Episcopal School of Jacks   6   
   35) Mount Dora Bible School      6       38) Cedar Key HS                5.50
   39) Cardinal Mooney HS           5       39) St. Johns Country Day Sch   5   
   41) Signal Mountain High Schoo   4       41) East Gadsden HS             4   
   41) Tate HS                      4       44) West Florida Tech HS        3   
   44) Our Lady of Lourdes Academ   3       44) Circle Christian School     3   
   44) Chiles HS                    3       44) Providence School           3   
   49) Brentwood Academy            2       50) Port St. Joe HS             1   
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Leon HS                     43        2) Niceville HS               40   
    3) Fort Walton Beach HS        35        4) West Florida Tech HS       33   
    5) Harrison Central HS         31        5) Florida High School        31   
    7) Chiles HS                   30        8) Bloomingdale HS            28   
    9) Pine Forest HS              24       10) Pensacola HS               23.50
   11) Sarasota HS                 23       12) Belen Jesuit Preparatory   20   
   12) Lake Brantley HS            20       14) Bishop Kenny HS            19   
   15) Springstead HS              17       16) Choctawhatchee HS          16   
   17) Gulf Coast HS               13       17) Winter Park HS             13   
   19) Pine Crest HS               11       19) East Gadsden HS            11   
   19) Sneads HS                   11       19) Lincoln HS                 11   
   23) Stanton Prep                10       23) Westside High School       10   
   23) Lanett                      10       23) Greeneville High School    10   
   27) Palm Bay HS                  9       28) Nease HS                    8   
   28) Wakulla HS                   8       28) North Augusta               8   
   28) Fleming Island HS            8       32) Holy Trinity Academy        7.50
   33) Osceola HS (Seminole)        7       34) Lyman HS                    6   
   34) Bolles HS                    6       34) Rickards HS                 6   
   37) Marianna HS                  5       37) Robert E. Lee HS            5   
   37) Maclay School                5       37) Northside Columbus          5   
   41) Lakeside, Evans              4       41) Mandarin HS                 4   
   41) Navarre HS                   4       44) Auburndale HS               3   
   44) Pensacola Booker T. Washin   3       44) Grace Christian Academy     3   
   47) Fort Myers HS                2       48) Trinity Christian School    1   
   48) Estero HS                    1       48) Pensacola Catholic HS       1