Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 04:39 PM
              FSU Seminole Invitational - 4/11/2014 to 4/12/2014               
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                             Tallahassee, Florida                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Sadeiko, Grete      FR Florida Stat             1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.77 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Terrell, Alicia     SO Alabama Stat             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Steplight, Shawann  JR Florida A&M              1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4       Welsh, Hannah       FR Unattached               1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5       Drilling, Stacey    SO Florida Stat             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Lane, Zana          FR Florida A&M              1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7       Gordon, Kadijah     SO Alabama Stat             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
  7       Bartley, Veronica   FR Florida A&M              1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O  XXX 
  9       Howard, Justice     FR Albany State             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10       Martinez, Alejandr  JR Florida Stat             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
 --       Gates, Breanna      FR Albany State                NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 --       Madsen, Christeen   FR Spring Hill                 NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 --       Missi, Corinne      FR Spring Hill                 NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 --       Conaler, Irrion     JR Albany State               DNS            
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Hurtado-Arteaga, C  SO Florida Stat             2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 2.06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Brown, Devauntay    SO Alabama Stat             2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 2.06 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Medich, Nick        SO Florida Stat             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 --       Pietri, Wesley      SO Spring Hill                 NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --       McCree, Patrick     FR Spring Hill                 NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --       Harris, James       SR Florida Stat               DNS            
 --       Buchanan, Maurice   SO Alabama Stat               DNS            
 --       Rivera, Darian      FR Albany State               DNS            
 --       Franks, Terrow      SR Unattached                 DNS            
 --       King, Darius        SR Florida Stat               DNS            
 --       White, Elontavious  SR Albany State               DNS            
 --       Broughton, Malik    FR Albany State               DNS            
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Jackson, Karly      SO Florida Stat             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2       Acton, Hannah       SO Florida Stat             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3       Cook, Stephanie     SO Florida Stat             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 --       Schmidt, Madison    FR Florida Stat                NH            
     3.30 3.45 
        P  XXX 
 --       Woodruff, Alexandr  SO Florida Stat                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 --       Brown, Brittany     SO Florida A&M                 NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 --       Collier, Quinta     SO Alabama Stat                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 --       Lane, Zana          FR Florida A&M                DNS            
 --       Harris, Chantai     SR Alabama Stat               DNS            
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Webb, Evan          SR Lees-McRae               4.75m   15-07.00 
     1.30 4.00 4.15 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2       Ellis, Cayman       FR Florida Stat             4.60m   15-01.00 
     1.30 4.00 4.15 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3       Amisial, Christoph  SO Alabama Stat             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 --       Shaw, O'Shane       FR Alabama Stat                NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 --       Akins, David        FR Unattached                  NH            
     1.30 4.00 4.15 4.45 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Linson, Nakia       SR Florida A&M              5.72m   0.6  18-09.25 
     5.35m(0.2) 5.68m(0.8) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.9) 5.72m(0.6) FOUL     
  2       Gates, Breanna      FR Albany State             5.40m   0.8  17-08.75 
     FOUL(0.5) 5.40m(0.8) 5.30m(0.3) 5.26m(1.0) FOUL(0.8) 4.99m(1.9)
  3       Borders, Lanequa    JR Albany State             5.40m   0.6  17-08.75 
     5.23m(0.3) 5.40m(0.6) 5.18m(3.0) 5.30m(1.1) 5.21m(2.0) 5.23m(0.9)
  4       Steplight, Shawann  JR Florida A&M              5.29m   0.8  17-04.25 
     5.29m(0.8) 5.00m(1.6) FOUL(2.4) FOUL      5.21m(1.2) 4.73m(1.2)
  5       Giacomucci, Ashley  FR Florida A&M              4.97m   1.2  16-03.75 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.4) 4.95m(1.3) 4.84m(0.8) 4.90m(1.3) 4.97m(1.2)
  6       Terrell, Alicia     SO Alabama Stat             4.95m   1.1  16-03.00 
     4.86m(1.8) 4.95m(1.1) 4.95m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7       Jordan, Jalleyah    FR Albany State             4.91m   1.1  16-01.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 4.91m(1.1) 4.86m(1.8) 4.59m(0.7) 4.69m(0.8) 4.47m(1.5)
  8       Foster, Tajamian    SO Brewton-Park             4.82m   1.4  15-09.75 
     FOUL(1.6) 4.77m(2.2) 4.82m(1.4) 4.69m(0.6) FOUL(1.5) 4.73m(1.8)
  9    10 Lacy, Andreya          Florida A&M              4.82m   1.0  15-09.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 4.82m(1.0) 4.63m(1.7) 4.15m(0.6) FOUL(1.1) 4.39m(1.2)
 10       Carr, Zuwena        FR Brewton-Park             4.78m   1.1  15-08.25 
     4.71m(1.7) 3.66m(2.1) 4.78m(1.1)         
 11       Missi, Corinne      FR Spring Hill              4.68m   0.3  15-04.25 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.2) 4.68m(0.3)         
 12       Gatling, Quannesha  FR Albany State             4.55m   0.1  14-11.25 
     4.55m(0.1) 4.39m(0.6) FOUL(0.8)         
 --       Liddell, J. Michel  SR Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --       Davis, Vernice      FR Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --       Williams, Kimberly     Adidas                     DNS   NWI           
 --       Fullmore, Andrea    SR Albany State               DNS   NWI           
 --       Jones, Kourtney     FR Spring Hill                DNS   NWI           
 --       Conaler, Irrion     JR Albany State               DNS   NWI           
 --       Freeman, Der'Renae  SO Florida Stat               DNS   NWI           
 --       Brits, Maryke       SO Florida Stat               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Fayaz Marzouk, Ahm     Saudi Arabia             7.61m   1.0  24-11.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 7.61m(1.0) 7.54m(0.7) 7.57m(0.6) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.3)
  2       Morse, Mikese          Unattached               7.46m   0.3  24-05.75 
     7.46m(0.3) FOUL(0.5) 7.43m(0.9) 7.30m(0.4) 7.38m(0.3) 7.37m(0.4)
  3       Robinson, Roscoe       Jacksonville Ath         7.24m   0.3  23-09.00 
     7.04m(1.0) 6.92m(1.1) 7.04m(0.8) 7.09m(0.1) 6.94m(0.3) 7.24m(0.3)
  4    13 Harris, Tyrone         Unattached               7.12m   0.3  23-04.50 
     6.95m(0.7) 7.01m(1.2) 7.10m(1.2) 6.81m(0.2) FOUL(0.1) 7.12m(0.3)
  5       Kearney, Byron      SR Alabama Stat             6.67m   0.1  21-10.75 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.3) 6.46m(1.2) 6.29m(1.8) 6.29m(0.4) 6.67m(0.1)
  6     8 Bolton, Joshua         Unattached               6.64m   0.8  21-09.50 
     6.64m(0.8) FOUL(0.7) 6.22m(0.7) FOUL(0.3) 6.14m(0.1) FOUL(0.2)
  7     1 Childs, Kyler          Unattached               6.49m   0.9  21-03.50 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.9) 6.49m(0.9) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 6.25m(0.5)
  8       Barker, Mario       JR Albany State             6.47m   0.7  21-02.75 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.83m(0.7) 6.47m(0.7) 5.50m(1.0) 5.69m(0.7) 6.07m(0.2)
  9       Walker, Amir           Unattached               6.43m   0.3  21-01.25 
     5.76m(1.7) 6.43m(0.3) 6.18m(0.7) 5.10m(0.8) PASS      PASS     
 10       Jeudi, Wells        SO Florida A&M              6.36m   0.9  20-10.50 
     6.22m(-0.5) FOUL(0.5) 6.36m(0.9)         
 11       Pietri, Wesley      SO Spring Hill              6.27m   0.7  20-07.00 
     6.10m(1.1) 6.03m(0.5) 6.27m(0.7)         
 12       Rivera, Darian      FR Albany State             6.11m   1.4  20-00.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 6.11m(1.4) 5.93m(0.6)         
 13       Benson, Untayous    SR Albany State             5.74m   1.6  18-10.00 
     5.74m(1.6) 5.49m(1.2) PASS              
 14       Murray, Barry       FR Spring Hill              5.52m   0.7  18-01.50 
     5.52m(0.7) 5.13m(0.6) 5.44m(0.4)         
 15       Woods, LaDarrien    SO Rust                     5.18m   0.7  17-00.00 
     FOUL(1.8) 4.61m(0.7) 5.18m(0.7)         
 16       Jackson, Albert     FR Rust                     5.07m   0.8  16-07.75 
     4.47m(0.7) 5.07m(0.8) FOUL(0.4)         
 17       Guilford, Semaj     FR Brewton-Park             5.01m   1.2  16-05.25 
     5.01m(1.2) 4.64m(0.6) FOUL(0.4)         
 18       Jenkins, Reginald   SR Rust                     4.94m   0.9  16-02.50 
     4.78m(0.9) 4.61m(0.7) 4.94m(0.9)         
 --       Madzivire, Paul     JR Florida Stat               DNS   NWI           
 --       Robert, Quendarius  FR Spring Hill                DNS   NWI           
 --       Makusha, Ngoni         Li Ning                    DNS   NWI           
 --       Wilson, Adrian         Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --       Parks, Corey        FR Albany State               DNS   NWI           
 --       Buchanan, Maurice   SO Alabama Stat               DNS   NWI           
 --       Brown, Lenley       SO Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --       McTyre, TreVonta    SR Albany State               DNS   NWI           
 --       Franks, Terrow      SR Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --     4 Whitehead, Sadaria     Fort Valley Stat           DNS   NWI           
 --       Franks, Marcus      SR Rust                       DNS   NWI           
 --     7 Erwin, Montavious      Fort Valley Stat           DNS   NWI           
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Gordon, Kadijah     SO Alabama Stat            11.71m   1.4  38-05.00 
     11.13m(0.7) 11.35m(0.3) 11.54m(3.6) FOUL(3.2) 11.71m(1.4) 11.44m(0.6)
  2       Giacomucci, Ashley  FR Florida A&M             11.68m   1.4  38-04.00 
     11.67m(1.4) 11.68m(1.4) 11.39m(1.9) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(1.5)
  3       Howard, Justice     FR Albany State            11.09m   2.6  36-04.75 
     FOUL(0.8) 10.97m(0.3) 10.73m(0.6) 11.09m(2.6) FOUL(1.3) 11.05m(2.5)
  4       Gatling, Quannesha  FR Albany State            10.81m   NWI  35-05.75 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.1) 10.61m(0.8) 10.81m(NWI)
  5       Sewell, Michelle    JR Florida Stat            10.81m   2.0  35-05.75 
     10.81m(2.0) 10.51m(1.5) 10.09m(0.7) 10.46m(1.7) 10.19m(0.5) FOUL(1.6)
  6       Madsen, Christeen   FR Spring Hill             10.05m   0.8  32-11.75 
     9.89m(1.1) 9.75m(0.6) 9.75m(2.2) 9.89m(0.7) 10.05m(0.8) 9.61m(0.3)
  7       Medlock, Jennifer   FR Spring Hill              9.64m   1.4  31-07.50 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.7) 9.58m(-0.4) 9.64m(1.4)
 --       Jordan, Jalleyah    FR Albany State              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
 --       Jones, Kourtney     FR Spring Hill               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.2)
 --       Liddell, J. Michel  SR Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --       Fullmore, Andrea    SR Albany State               DNS   NWI           
 --       Brinson, Jonina     FR Brewton-Park               DNS   NWI           
 --       Ileso, Izehi        SR Florida Stat               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Jeudi, Wells        SO Florida A&M             13.90m   1.2  45-07.25 
     FOUL(1.8) 13.69m(0.6) FOUL(1.7) 13.83m(0.4) FOUL(0.8) 13.90m(1.2)
  2       Kearney, Byron      SR Alabama Stat            13.62m   2.7  44-08.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 13.62m(2.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3     8 Bolton, Joshua         Unattached              13.38m   1.2  43-10.75 
     13.29m(1.5) FOUL(0.9) 13.23m(0.1) FOUL(1.5) 13.34m(0.5) 13.38m(1.2)
  4       Shaw, O'Shane       FR Alabama Stat            12.85m   3.1  42-02.00 
     12.83m(1.1) 12.85m(3.1) 12.63m(1.4) 12.68m(0.7) 12.79m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  5       Rivera, Darian      FR Albany State            12.83m   0.7  42-01.25 
     12.00m(1.3) 12.70m(1.1) 12.78m(1.9) 12.83m(0.7) FOUL(1.0) 11.95m(0.9)
  6       Barker, Mario       JR Albany State            12.54m   0.4  41-01.75 
     12.54m(0.4) 12.25m(0.8) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.2)
  7       Pietri, Wesley      SO Spring Hill             12.40m   0.7  40-08.25 
     FOUL(0.4) 12.40m(0.7) 12.39m(1.1) 11.97m(2.2) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-0.4)
  8       Murray, Barry       FR Spring Hill             11.53m   0.4  37-10.00 
     11.32m(0.4) 11.45m(1.4) FOUL(0.9) 11.53m(0.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.9)
 --       Curry, Rafeeq          Saudi Arabia               DNS   NWI           
 --       Curry, Rafeeq          Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --       Franks, Terrow      SR Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --       Cain, Owen          SR Florida Stat               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Knibb, Kellion      SO Florida Stat            54.22m     177-11 
      46.64m  FOUL  53.05m  FOUL  54.22m  53.59m
  2       Lebert, Sasha-Ann   JR Florida A&M             50.08m     164-04 
      36.75m  FOUL  47.77m  FOUL  46.39m  50.08m
  3       Tutson, Majesty        Unattached              48.95m     160-07 
      48.95m  FOUL  FOUL  46.30m  45.45m  FOUL
  4       Reiman, Victoria    SO Florida Stat            46.97m     154-01 
      45.00m  46.97m  45.97m  43.16m  39.56m  46.54m
  5       Campbell, BreeAnne  JR Florida Stat            45.87m     150-06 
      41.78m  43.22m  42.49m  44.29m  45.87m  42.62m
  6       Dean, Brittany      SR Albany State            43.51m     142-09 
      39.50m  39.55m  40.66m  41.04m  FOUL  43.51m
  7       Bonner, Rhenia      JR Albany State            42.10m     138-01 
      39.96m  42.10m  FOUL  FOUL  39.20m  FOUL
  8       Williams, Johnetta  SO Alabama Stat            38.79m     127-03 
      34.86m  38.79m  38.74m  FOUL  38.00m  37.53m
  9       Mike, Mia           JR Alabama Stat            34.84m     114-04 
      34.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.30m
 10       Aaron, Andrea       FR Florida A&M             34.83m     114-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.83m         
 11       White, Imani        JR Alabama Stat            33.74m     110-08 
      27.96m  FOUL  33.74m         
 12       Tanksley, Kischond  SO Albany State            33.55m     110-01 
      33.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13       Graham, Janelle     SO Alabama Stat            30.78m     101-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.78m         
 14       Grimes, Charity     SO Albany State            28.79m      94-05 
      FOUL  28.71m  28.79m         
 15       Pace, Esperanza     SO Spring Hill             25.56m      83-10 
      23.47m  25.56m  20.30m         
 16       Davis, Brittney     FR Spring Hill             23.53m      77-02 
      22.95m  FOUL  23.53m         
 17       Thrush, Emily       FR Spring Hill             19.36m      63-06 
      18.88m  19.13m  19.36m         
 18       McDonald, Brooke    FR Spring Hill             18.36m      60-03 
      18.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Perkins, CreeAnn    SR Albany State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Dalessio, Margaret  FR Spring Hill                DNS            
 --       Stinson, Zakeya     SR Albany State               DNS            
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       DaCosta, Chadrick   FR Florida Stat            54.15m     177-08 
      48.70m  49.28m  FOUL  49.91m  49.26m  54.15m
  2       Droogsma, Austin    FR Florida Stat            47.38m     155-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.87m  FOUL  46.65m  47.38m
  3       Byfield, Roshaine   FR Alabama Stat            46.15m     151-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.99m  42.50m  45.43m  46.15m
  4       Mackey, Xavier      SR Florida A&M             44.11m     144-09 
      41.04m  44.11m  43.84m  FOUL  42.04m  FOUL
  5       McGee, Dennis       SR Florida A&M             43.98m     144-03 
      43.76m  FOUL  FOUL  41.23m  43.98m  43.82m
  6       Carridine, Amon     SO Florida A&M             39.72m     130-04 
      38.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.72m
  7       Rhodes, Harry       SO Alabama Stat            39.44m     129-05 
      37.75m  39.44m  FOUL  34.55m  FOUL  37.74m
  8       Shaw, O'Shane       FR Alabama Stat            33.04m     108-05 
      31.16m  FOUL  FOUL  32.74m  33.04m  FOUL
  9       Florence, Travis    FR Spring Hill             30.84m     101-02 
      23.07m  30.28m  FOUL  FOUL  28.35m  30.84m
 10       Warren, Thomas      SO Alabama Stat            30.01m      98-05 
      28.68m  FOUL  30.01m         
 11       Rooks, Justin       SO Spring Hill             29.76m      97-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.76m         
 12       McNabb, Harrison    SO Spring Hill             27.45m      90-01 
      25.25m  27.45m  26.68m         
 --       Wheary, Adrian      JR Albany State               DNS            
 --       Thrasher, Lee       SR Alabama Stat               DNS            
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Cherry-Bronson, Br  JR Florida Stat            53.22m     174-07 
      FOUL  53.22m  50.93m  FOUL  FOUL  52.66m
  2       Thomas, Kelli       SR Unattached              50.09m     164-04 
      46.68m  FOUL  50.09m  FOUL  48.66m  FOUL
  3       White, Imani        JR Alabama Stat            45.97m     150-10 
      43.49m  45.97m  44.58m  45.83m  44.12m  FOUL
  4       Williams, Johnetta  SO Alabama Stat            37.80m     124-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.77m  37.80m  FOUL  34.49m
  5       Mike, Mia           JR Alabama Stat            37.66m     123-07 
      36.92m  37.66m  FOUL  37.17m  FOUL  31.24m
  6       Grimes, Charity     SO Albany State            35.12m     115-03 
      33.01m  FOUL  33.30m  34.18m  32.90m  35.12m
  7       Graham, Janelle     SO Alabama Stat            34.05m     111-08 
      FOUL  31.55m  32.79m  FOUL  FOUL  34.05m
 --       Tanksley, Kischond  SO Albany State               DNS            
 --       Stinson, Zakeya     SR Albany State               DNS            
 --       Dean, Brittany      SR Albany State               DNS            
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Sineus, Markindey   JR Florida Stat            62.55m     205-02 
      62.55m  58.22m  59.97m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2       Rhodes, Harry       SO Alabama Stat            36.40m     119-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.40m  FOUL  FOUL  36.39m
  3       Warren, Thomas      SO Alabama Stat            22.71m      74-06 
      22.71m  FOUL  FOUL  22.58m  20.27m  22.18m
 --       Wheary, Adrian      JR Albany State               DNS            
 --       Sputo, Thomas          Unattached                 DNS            
 --       Thrasher, Lee       SR Alabama Stat               DNS            
 --       Byfield, Roshaine   FR Alabama Stat               DNS            
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Whalen, Chelsea     SR Florida Stat            48.92m     160-06 
      44.32m  48.62m  46.65m  47.10m  48.92m  47.99m
  2       Smith, Jaymee       SO Florida A&M             41.39m     135-09 
      41.14m  38.03m  40.30m  41.39m  39.11m  33.44m
  3       Smith, Jasmine      JR Florida A&M             37.85m     124-02 
      26.25m  33.84m  33.64m  36.51m  37.85m  37.30m
  4       Aaron, Andrea       FR Florida A&M             37.77m     123-11 
      FOUL  37.77m  FOUL  34.81m  FOUL  34.57m
  5       Davis, Lori         SO Alabama Stat            35.42m     116-02 
      32.42m  35.21m  35.42m  34.89m  34.35m  34.39m
  6       Lebert, Sasha-Ann   JR Florida A&M             29.52m      96-10 
      29.42m  29.52m  25.26m  22.34m  26.03m  24.46m
  7       Gates, Breanna      FR Albany State            29.45m      96-07 
      27.10m  29.45m  28.80m  25.96m  26.45m  26.42m
  8       Terrell, Alicia     SO Alabama Stat            28.69m      94-01 
      FOUL  23.87m  28.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Welsh, Hannah       FR Unattached              23.89m      78-04 
      20.99m  23.89m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10       McDonald, Brooke    FR Spring Hill             23.71m      77-09 
      23.71m  23.70m  FOUL         
 11       Steplight, Shawann  JR Florida A&M             22.97m      75-04 
      FOUL  22.97m  21.96m         
 12       Wiggins, KaWandra   SO Alabama Stat            22.66m      74-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.66m         
 13       Pace, Esperanza     SO Spring Hill             21.50m      70-06 
      21.50m  16.81m  19.94m         
 14       McNeil, Rachel      FR Spring Hill             20.51m      67-03 
      16.57m  20.51m  FOUL         
 --       Martinez, Alejandr  JR Florida Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Fullmore, Andrea    SR Albany State               DNS            
 --       Thrush, Emily       FR Spring Hill                DNS            
 --       Conaler, Irrion     JR Albany State               DNS            
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Singletary, Garret  JR Florida Stat            60.39m     198-01 
      FOUL  55.76m  54.84m  59.16m  60.39m  FOUL
  2       Michaud, Travis     SO Florida Stat            52.53m     172-04 
      52.53m  FOUL  FOUL  46.41m  FOUL  49.00m
  3       Kearney, Byron      SR Alabama Stat            46.71m     153-03 
      46.71m  46.26m  46.52m  45.87m  42.81m  45.99m
  4       White, Elontavious  SR Albany State            42.52m     139-06 
      FOUL  42.52m  37.41m  38.36m  34.04m  36.88m
  5       Shaw, O'Shane       FR Alabama Stat            40.35m     132-04 
      39.21m  40.35m  38.08m  37.86m  36.36m  38.47m
  6       Rhodes, Harry       SO Alabama Stat            40.05m     131-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.12m  FOUL  38.80m  40.05m
  7       Barker, Mario       JR Albany State            38.51m     126-04 
      31.75m  35.65m  FOUL  38.51m  FOUL  37.15m
  8       Warren, Thomas      SO Alabama Stat            29.27m      96-00 
      FOUL  18.83m  27.19m  28.64m  29.27m  28.49m
 --       Patterson, Montez   FR Spring Hill                DNS            
 --       Cheramie, Kent      FR Spring Hill                DNS            
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Whalen, Chelsea     SR Florida Stat            15.78m   51-09.25 
      15.13m  FOUL  15.30m  15.17m  FOUL  15.78m
  2       Aaron, Andrea       FR Florida A&M             13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.54m  FOUL  12.20m  13.23m  FOUL  12.94m
  3       Williams, Johnetta  SO Alabama Stat            13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.64m  12.50m  FOUL  FOUL  12.62m  13.50m
  4       Lebert, Sasha-Ann   JR Florida A&M             13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.23m  11.95m  13.24m  12.93m  13.23m  13.47m
  5       Dean, Brittany      SR Albany State            13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.64m  12.97m  12.81m  13.10m  13.37m  12.99m
  6       Mike, Mia           JR Alabama Stat            12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.52m  12.04m  12.76m  12.72m  FOUL  12.79m
  7       Bonner, Rhenia      JR Albany State            12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.19m  12.42m  12.63m  12.07m  11.95m  12.51m
  8       Perkins, CreeAnn    SR Albany State            12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  12.21m  12.12m  12.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Sadeiko, Grete      FR Florida Stat            12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  12.14m  11.68m           
 10       Tanksley, Kischond  SO Albany State            11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.61m  11.52m  11.77m           
 11       White, Imani        JR Alabama Stat            11.64m   38-02.25 
      FOUL  11.64m  11.40m            
 12       Graham, Janelle     SO Alabama Stat            11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.01m  11.52m  11.38m           
 13       Martinez, Alejandr  JR Florida Stat            10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.82m  10.05m  FOUL           
 14       Davis, Brittney     FR Spring Hill              9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.77m  FOUL  9.29m           
 15       Pace, Esperanza     SO Spring Hill              8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.65m  8.31m  7.78m           
 --       Stinson, Zakeya     SR Albany State               DNS            
 --       Steplight, Shawann  JR Florida A&M                DNS            
 --       Dalessio, Margaret  FR Spring Hill                DNS            
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       DaCosta, Chadrick   FR Florida Stat            17.07m   56-00.00 
      16.46m  16.52m  16.56m  16.54m  16.60m  17.07m
  2       Droogsma, Austin    FR Florida Stat            16.06m   52-08.25 
      16.03m  FOUL  FOUL  16.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       McGee, Dennis       SR Florida A&M             15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.50m  14.96m  FOUL  15.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Byfield, Roshaine   FR Alabama Stat            15.00m   49-02.50 
      FOUL  14.75m  FOUL  13.76m  14.81m  15.00m
  5       Mackey, Xavier      SR Florida A&M             14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.49m  14.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Carridine, Amon     SO Florida A&M             13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.64m  12.97m  12.91m  FOUL  13.35m  FOUL
  7       Rhodes, Harry       SO Alabama Stat            12.72m   41-08.75 
      11.64m  FOUL  11.64m  12.72m  12.63m  12.66m
  8       Rooks, Justin       SO Spring Hill             12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  11.57m  11.92m  11.66m  FOUL  11.80m
  9       Warren, Thomas      SO Alabama Stat            12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.95m  11.54m  11.90m  11.29m  11.64m  12.01m
 10       Shaw, O'Shane       FR Alabama Stat            10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11       Florence, Travis    FR Spring Hill              9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.36m  9.88m  9.60m           
 12       McNabb, Harrison    SO Spring Hill              9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  FOUL  8.84m           
 --       Wheary, Adrian      JR Albany State               DNS            
 --       Thrasher, Lee       SR Alabama Stat               DNS            
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Linson, Nakia       SR Florida A&M              11.62   1.8  1 
  2       Smith, Bianca       SR Florida Stat             11.91   1.8  1 
  3       Brown, Kiera        FR Unattached               11.96   1.1  2 
  4       Borders, Lanequa    JR Albany State             12.05   1.8  1 
  5       Lee, Latrice        SR Alabama Stat             12.15   1.8  1 
  6       Wilson, Dikerria    SO Alabama Stat             12.17   1.8  1 
  7       Steplight, Shawann  JR Florida A&M              12.23   1.1  2 
  8       Gordon, Kadijah     SO Alabama Stat             12.25   1.8  1 
  9       Wilson, Portia         Fort Valley Stat         12.26   1.1  2 
 10       Diggs, Raven        FR Florida A&M              12.44   0.4  3 
 11       Gates, Breanna      FR Albany State             12.56   1.1  2 
 12       Foster, Tajamian    SO Brewton-Park             12.70   0.4  3 
 13       Cobb, Ebone         FR Albany State             12.78   0.4  3 
 14       Nelson, Jakasha        Fort Valley Stat         12.99   1.1  2 
 15       Parnell, Adrienne      Fort Valley Stat         13.05   0.4  3 
 16       Wiggins, KaWandra   SO Alabama Stat             13.16   1.1  2 
 17     9 Sparkman, Kimberly     Florida A&M              13.67   1.0  4 
 18       McClendon, Sarah       Fort Valley Stat         13.80   0.4  3 
 19    10 Lacy, Andreya          Florida A&M              13.98   1.0  4 
 20       Bacon, Amber           Fort Valley Stat         14.86   1.0  4 
 21       Jones, Gerionne     SR Rust                     14.97   1.0  4 
 --       Ferebee, Alexis     SO Alabama Stat               DNS   1.8  1 
 --       Wilson, Raven          Fort Valley Stat           DNS   1.1  2 
 --       Ivey, Ashley        SO Florida A&M                DNS   1.8  1 
 --       Carter, Jasmine     SO Spring Hill                DNS   0.4  3 
 --       Brinson, Jonina     FR Brewton-Park               DNS   1.0  4 
 --       Davis, Vernice      FR Unattached                 DNS   0.4  3 
 --       Liddell, J. Michel  SR Unattached                 DNS   0.4  3 
 --       McCrary, Jade       FR Unattached                 DNS   1.1  2 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Greene, Cejhae      FR Florida Stat             10.38   1.1  1 
  2       Stewart, Kyran      JR Albany State             10.45   1.5  2 
  3       Gordon, Lalonde        Nike                     10.55   1.1  1 
  4       Redhead, Joel          Puma                     10.69   1.1  1 
  5       Rodney, Shayne      SO Florida A&M              10.73   1.1  1 
  6       Jarvis, Jared          Zenith Velocity          10.81   1.1  1 
  7       Sanford, Donald        Zenith Velocity          10.84   1.5  2 
  8       Parks, Corey        FR Albany State             10.84   1.5  3 
  9       Davis, Justin       FR Alabama Stat             10.88   1.5  3 
 10       Andrews, D'Marquis     Fort Valley Stat         10.90   1.5  3 
 11       Barker, Mario       JR Albany State             11.08   1.5  4 
 12       Hall, Ryan          SO Alabama Stat             11.12   1.5  2 
 12       Bray, Drakarius        Fort Valley Stat         11.12   1.5  4 
 14     1 Childs, Kyler          Unattached               11.15   1.5  3 
 15       Walker, Amir           Unattached               11.21   1.6  5 
 16       Jones, David        SO Alabama Stat             11.29   1.5  3 
 17       Black, Emanuel      SO Florida A&M              11.32   2.0  6 
 18       Scott, Anthony      SO Florida A&M              11.37   1.6  5 
 19       St. Fort, Derrick      Unattached               11.45   1.5  3 
 20       Brown, Devauntay    SO Alabama Stat             11.49   1.5  3 
 21       Wilson, Adrian         Unattached               11.87   1.6  5 
 22       Robert, Quendarius  FR Spring Hill              11.93   1.6  5 
 23       Murray, Barry       FR Spring Hill              12.06   2.0  6 
 24       Jackson, Albert     FR Rust                     12.13   2.0  6 
 25       Franks, Marcus      SR Rust                     12.22   2.0  6 
 26       Chambers, Walter       Fort Valley Stat         12.45   1.5  4 
 27       Glass, Deonte       FR Rust                     12.57   2.0  6 
 --       Houston, Blake         Fort Valley Stat            FS   1.5  4 
 --       Brown, Lenley       SO Unattached                  FS   1.6  5 
 --       van Lamoen, Rachmi  JR Florida Stat               DNF   1.1  1 
 --       Thermidor, Billy    SO UCF                        DNS   1.5  4 
 --       Buchannon, Sidney   SO Albany State               DNS   1.5  3 
 --       Ali Alwani, Humod      Saudi Arabia               DNS   1.5  2 
 --       Ahmed Abkar, Abdul     Saudi Arabia               DNS   1.5  2 
 --       Guilford, Semaj     FR Brewton-Park               DNS   2.0  6 
 --       Benson, Untayous    SR Albany State               DNS   1.5  2 
 --       Love, Aaron         SO Rust                       DNS   2.0  6 
 --       Hunter, Karus       SO Florida A&M                DNS   1.5  4 
 --       Allen, Aaron           Fort Valley Stat           DNS   1.6  5 
 --       Byrd, Sylvester     SR Alabama Stat               DNS   1.1  1 
 --       Reynolds, Garrett   SR Albany State               DNS   1.1  1 
 --       Franks, Terrow      SR Unattached                 DNS   1.5  4 
 --       Owens, Gerald Owen     Unattached                 DNS   1.6  5 
 --       lennon-ford, luke   SR Mizuno                     DNS   1.5  2 
 --       Jordan, Jared       SO Unattached                 DNS   1.5  2 
 --       Brown, Anfrenee     JR Rust                       DNS   2.0  6 
 --       Kimber, Larry       FR Rust                       DNS   1.6  5 
 --       Parham, Deontae     SO Rust                       DNS   1.5  4 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Zagre, Anne         JR Florida Stat             23.31   3.2  1 
  2    11 Funderburk, Kala       Unattached               23.41   3.2  1 
  3       Jones, Dynasty         Unattached               23.53   3.2  1 
  4       Linson, Nakia       SR Florida A&M              23.60   3.2  1 
  5       Davis-White, Kali   FR Florida Stat             23.65   2.1  2 
  6       Pierce, Jande       JR Florida Stat             23.92   3.2  1 
  7       Ichite, Elizabeth   SR Unattached               24.04   2.1  2 
  8       Williams, Santina   SO Alabama Stat             24.21   2.1  2 
  9       Ferebee, Alexis     SO Alabama Stat             24.27   3.2  1 
 10       Lee, Latrice        SR Alabama Stat             24.63   3.2  1 
 11       Smith, Bianca       SR Florida Stat             24.73   2.1  2 
 12       Gordon, Kadijah     SO Alabama Stat             24.82   2.1  2 
 13       Borders, Lanequa    JR Albany State             25.04   1.3  3 
 14       Wedderburn, Kimber  JR Alabama Stat             25.25   1.3  3 
 15       Diggs, Raven        FR Florida A&M              25.34   0.2  4 
 16       Wilson, Tamani         Unattached               25.41   1.3  3 
 17       Carr, Zuwena        FR Brewton-Park             25.78   1.0  5 
 18       Wilson, Dikerria    SO Alabama Stat             25.91   1.3  3 
 19       Edwards, Mykeese    SO Albany State             26.15   0.2  4 
 20       Gates, Breanna      FR Albany State             26.35   1.0  5 
 21       Cobb, Ebone         FR Albany State             26.52   0.2  4 
 22       Welsh, Hannah       FR Unattached               27.09   0.2  4 
 23       Missi, Corinne      FR Spring Hill              27.35   1.0  5 
 24       Jones, Gerionne     SR Rust                     31.87   1.0  5 
 --       Wilson, Raven          Fort Valley Stat           DNS   0.2  4 
 --       Rogers, Allison        Unattached                 DNS   1.3  3 
 --       Setterington, Nico  FR Florida Stat               DNS   2.1  2 
 --       Carter, Jasmine     SO Spring Hill                DNS   1.0  5 
 --       Williams, Kimberly     Adidas                     DNS   2.1  2 
 --       Levine, Marina      FR Embry-Riddle               DNS   1.0  5 
 --       Moodie, Christina   FR Florida A&M                DNS   1.3  3 
 --       Parnell, Adrienne      Fort Valley Stat           DNS   0.2  4 
 --       Wilson, Portia         Fort Valley Stat           DNS   1.3  3 
 --       Nelson, Jakasha        Fort Valley Stat           DNS   0.2  4 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Harris, James       SR Florida Stat             20.81   1.1  2 
  2       Locke, Dentarius    SR Florida Stat             20.87   2.4  1 
  3       Gordon, Lalonde        Nike                     20.97   2.4  1 
  4       Stewart, Kyran      JR Albany State             21.06   1.1  2 
  5       Al Subaie, Fahhad      Saudi Arabia             21.18   2.4  1 
  6       Al Subiani, Ismaee     Saudi Arabia             21.24   2.4  1 
  7       Rodney, Shayne      SO Florida A&M              21.31   1.1  2 
  8       Sanford, Donald        Zenith Velocity          21.44   2.4  1 
  9       Buchannon, Sidney   SO Albany State             21.78   1.1  3 
 10       Jordan, Jared       SO Unattached               21.79   2.4  1 
 11       O'Neal, Devin       SO Alabama Stat             21.82   1.1  3 
 12       Parks, Corey        FR Albany State             21.94   1.3  5 
 13       Byrd, Sylvester     SR Alabama Stat             22.07   1.1  3 
 14       Davis, Justin       FR Alabama Stat             22.12   1.1  3 
 15       Moore, Tim          SR Unattached               22.17   2.0  4 
 16       Hall, Ryan          SO Alabama Stat             22.28   2.0  4 
 17       Jarvis, Jared          Zenith Velocity          22.32   1.1  2 
 18       Walker, Amir           Unattached               22.41   1.3  5 
 19     8 Bolton, Joshua         Unattached               22.43   2.0  4 
 20       Brown, Devauntay    SO Alabama Stat             22.79   1.3  5 
 21       Scott, Anthony      SO Florida A&M              22.92   1.3  5 
 22       Black, Emanuel      SO Florida A&M              22.94   1.7  6 
 23       Jones, David        SO Alabama Stat             23.02   1.7  6 
 24     1 Childs, Kyler          Unattached               23.14   2.0  4 
 25       Travis, Phillip     SO Spring Hill              23.21   1.7  6 
 26       Treuting, Robert    SO Spring Hill              23.72   1.7  6 
 27       Brown, Lenley       SO Unattached               24.19   1.7  6 
 28       Jenkins, Reginald   SR Rust                     24.54   1.7  6 
 --       Ali Albishi, Moham     Saudi Arabia               DNF   1.1  2 
 --       Reynolds, Garrett   SR Albany State               DNS   1.1  3 
 --       Andrews, D'Marquis     Fort Valley Stat           DNS   1.3  5 
 --       Benson, Untayous    SR Albany State               DNS   1.1  2 
 --       Roy, Ricardo        SO Florida Stat               DNS   2.0  4 
 --       Rose, Christopher   JR Florida Stat               DNS   2.0  4 
 --       Barker, Mario       JR Albany State               DNS   1.3  5 
 --       Thermidor, Billy    SO UCF                        DNS   2.0  4 
 --       lennon-ford, luke   SR Mizuno                     DNS   2.4  1 
 --     2 Al Barakati, Bashe     Saudi Arabia               DNS   1.1  3 
 --       Henry, Michael      SO Brewton-Park               DNS   1.3  5 
 --       Phillip, Isaiah        Zenith Velocity            DNS   1.1  3 
 --       pollard, troy       JR Unattached                 DNS   1.1  2 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Ichite, Elizabeth   SR Unattached               53.17   1 
  2       Jones, Dynasty         Unattached               53.19   1 
  3    11 Funderburk, Kala       Unattached               53.71   1 
  4       Watson, Sage        SO Unattached               54.00   1 
  5       Williams, Santina   SO Alabama Stat             54.60   2 
  6       Ferebee, Alexis     SO Alabama Stat             54.73   1 
  7       Wedderburn, Kimber  JR Alabama Stat             55.17   1 
  8       Wilson, Tamani         Unattached               57.18   2 
  9       Wilson, Shantia     SO Alabama Stat             57.87   2 
 10       Edwards, Mykeese    SO Albany State             59.76   2 
 11       Gatling, Quannesha  FR Albany State           1:01.42   2 
 12       Jordan, Jalleyah    FR Albany State           1:01.55   3 
 13       Brown, Ophelia      FR Brewton-Park           1:04.10   3 
 14       Price, Markeya         Fort Valley Stat       1:08.95   3 
 15       Rubin, Lauren       SO Spring Hill            1:11.01   3 
 16       Dolan, Katie        SO Spring Hill            1:12.97   3 
 --       Gordon, Kadijah     SO Alabama Stat               DNF   2 
 --       Moodie, Christina   FR Florida A&M                DNS   1 
 --       Mahone, Jerrica     JR Alabama Stat               DNS   2 
 --       Dolan, Emily        JR Spring Hill                DNS   3 
 --       Fortune, Natalie    SO Spring Hill                DNS   3 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Cherry, Michael     FR Florida Stat             46.38   2 
  2       Al Subiani, Ismaee     Saudi Arabia             46.99   1 
  3       Redhead, Joel          Puma                     47.39   1 
  4       Jones, Tabareyon    JR Albany State             47.62   3 
  5       Ali Albishi, Moham     Saudi Arabia             47.65   2 
  6       Buchannon, Sidney   SO Albany State             48.13   3 
  7       Alkhayri, Ahmed        Saudi Arabia             48.42   2 
  8     2 Al Barakati, Bashe     Saudi Arabia             48.81   1 
  9       Roy, Ricardo        SO Florida Stat             48.89   1 
 10       Jackson, Jarrel     SO Albany State             48.90   4 
 11       Rose, Christopher   JR Florida Stat             48.92   2 
 12       Jordan, Jared       SO Unattached               48.94   3 
 13       Moore, Tim          SR Unattached               48.96   3 
 14       Phillip, Isaiah        Zenith Velocity          49.79   1 
 15       Ribeiro, Dyrez      SO Alabama Stat             50.05   4 
 16       chandler, christop     Unattached               50.24   3 
 17       Fowler, Vernon         Unattached               50.48   4 
 18     3 Snow, Timothy          Fort Valley Stat         50.50   4 
 19       Byrd, Sylvester     SR Alabama Stat             50.95   2 
 20       Floyd, Jalen        FR Alabama Stat             51.67   5 
 21       Travis, Phillip     SO Spring Hill              52.49   5 
 22       Treuting, Robert    SO Spring Hill              53.93   5 
 23       Fulton, Joshua         Unattached               54.94   4 
 24       Conley, Thomas      SO Rust                     58.17   5 
 25       Owens, Gerald Owen     Unattached               59.15   5 
 26     5 Harris, Raveon         Fort Valley Stat       1:00.27   5 
 --       Terry, Justin          Unattached                 DNF   2 
 --       Spreads, Dantwan       Unattached                 DNS   2 
 --       Taylor, James          USA                        DNS   1 
 --       Hammond, Joshua        Unattached                 DNS   3 
 --       Mims, Justin           Unattached                 DNS   3 
 --       Robertson, Danny-R     Unattached                 DNS   5 
 --       Tovar, Samuel       SO Unattached                 DNS   4 
 --       Henry, Michael      SO Brewton-Park               DNS   4 
 --       Thermidor, Billy    SO UCF                        DNS   5 
 --       lennon-ford, luke   SR Mizuno                     DNS   1 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Zagre, Anne         JR Florida Stat             13.04   1.2  1 
  2       Setterington, Nico  FR Florida Stat             13.43   1.2  1 
  3       Steplight, Shawann  JR Florida A&M              13.95   1.2  1 
  4       Brits, Maryke       SO Florida Stat             14.18   1.2  1 
  5       Williams, Narricka  JR Alabama Stat             14.61   1.2  1 
  6       Martinez, Alejandr  JR Florida Stat             14.62   1.2  1 
  7       Terrell, Alicia     SO Alabama Stat             15.37   1.2  1 
  8       Bowen, Shayla       FR Albany State             16.09   1.3  2 
  9       Howard, Justice     FR Albany State             16.39   1.3  2 
 10       Medlock, Jennifer   FR Spring Hill              17.09   1.3  2 
 11       Welsh, Hannah       FR Unattached               17.20   1.3  2 
 --       Davis, Vernice      FR Unattached                 DNS   1.3  2 
 --       Conaler, Irrion     JR Albany State               DNS   1.3  2 
 --       Ivey, Ashley        SO Florida A&M                DNS   1.2  1 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       McGirt, Ronnie         Unattached               14.66   0.7 
  2       Pietri, Wesley      SO Spring Hill              16.11   0.7 
  3       McTyre, TreVonta    SR Albany State             16.57   0.7 
  4       Skovronski, Roman   JR Florida A&M              17.72   0.7 
  5       Williams, Shaquill  FR Brewton-Park             18.25   0.7 
  6       White, Elontavious  SR Albany State             19.08   0.7 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Chandler, Sarah     JR Florida Stat           1:01.17  
  2       Conaler, Irrion     JR Albany State           1:03.47  
  3       McCrary, Jade       FR Unattached             1:03.79  
  4       Williams, Narricka  JR Alabama Stat           1:03.97  
  5       Terrell, Alicia     SO Alabama Stat           1:09.40  
  6       Lane, Zana          FR Florida A&M            1:10.86  
  7       Bowen, Shayla       FR Albany State           1:11.73  
  8       Giacomucci, Ashley  FR Florida A&M            1:18.59  
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Pugh, Dennis        JR Florida A&M              52.34   1 
  2       Wynne, william         Unattached               52.96   2 
  3       Ray, Namer          JR Florida Stat             53.29   1 
  4       Skovronski, Roman   JR Florida A&M              53.43   1 
  5       Fenderson, Patrick  SR Unattached               53.53   2 
  6       Rhoden, James       SO Florida Stat             55.18   1 
  7       Cross, Anthony      SO Florida A&M              56.01   1 
  8       Fuller, Kristopher  SO Florida A&M              58.11   1 
  9       McTyre, TreVonta    SR Albany State             58.29   2 
 10       DeLoach, Caleb      FR Brewton-Park           1:08.56   2 
 --       Spreads, Dantwan       Unattached                 DNS   1 
 
Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alabama State  'A'                                    45.88  
     1) Ferebee, Alexis SO              2) Wilson, Dikerria SO            
     3) Lee, Latrice SR                 4) Williams, Santina SO           
  2 Fort Valley State University  'A'                     48.43  
     1) McClendon, Sarah                2) Ingram, Victoria               
     3) Wilson, Portia                  4) Wilson, Raven                  
 -- Brewton-Parker  'A'                                     DNS  
 -- Albany State  'A'                                       DNS  
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albany State  'A'                                     40.60  
     1) Stewart, Kyran JR               2) Parks, Corey FR                
     3) Jones, Tabareyon JR             4) Buchannon, Sidney SO           
  2 Alabama State  'A'                                    41.30  
     1) Davis, Justin FR                2) O'Neal, Devin SO               
     3) Hall, Ryan SO                   4) Byrd, Sylvester SR             
 -- Rust  'A'                                               DNF  
     1) Brown, Anfrenee JR              2) Kimber, Larry FR               
     3) Jenkins, Reginald SR            4) Love, Aaron SO                 
 -- Brewton-Parker  'A'                                      DQ   Out of Zone
     1) Frails, Devin FR                2) Williams, Shaquille FR         
     3) Guilford, Semaj FR              4) Henry, Michael SO              
 -- Florida A&M  'A'                                        DNS  
     1) Hunter, Karus SO                2) Pugh, Dennis JR                
     3) Rodney, Shayne SO               4) Cross, Anthony SO              
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Brewton-Parker  'A'                                     DNS  
     1) Brown, Ophelia FR               2) Alexander, Mercy SR            
     3) Chelangat, Iryine SO            4) Carr, Zuwena FR                
 -- Albany State  'A'                                       DNS  
     1) Traylor, Olivia JR              2) Gatling, Quannesha FR          
     3) Conaler, Irrion JR              4) Borders, Lanequa JR            
 -- Unattached  'A'                                         DNS  
 -- Alabama State  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) Ferebee, Alexis SO              2) Wedderburn, Kimberly JR        
     3) Williams, Santina SO            4) Etienne, Tatiana FR            
 -- Alabama State  'B'                                      DNS  
     1) Gordon, Kadijah SO              2) Mahone, Jerrica JR             
     3) Lee, Latrice SR                 4) Wilson, Shantia SO             
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Brewton-Parker  'A'                                     DNS  
     1) Frails, Devin FR                2) Ross, Jovonte FR               
     3) DeLoach, Caleb FR               4) Nicholson, Joshua FR           
 -- Florida A&M  'A'                                        DNS  
     1) Smith, Isaiah JR                2) Pugh, Dennis JR                
     3) Olivier, McDaniel SR            4) Skovronski, Roman JR           
 -- Alabama State  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) O'Neal, Devin SO                2) Flores, Carlos JR              
     3) Ribeiro, Dyrez SO               4) Byrd, Sylvester SR             
 -- Albany State  'A'                                       DNS  
     1) Benson, Untayous SR             2) Buchannon, Sidney SO           
     3) Jones, Tabareyon JR             4) Stewart, Kyran JR              
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Allen, Ariel        SR Florida A&M            2:16.48   1 
  2       Shanks, QuanDra     FR Florida A&M            2:18.63   1 
  3       Traylor, Olivia     JR Albany State           2:19.15   1 
  4       Aldridge, Alicia    SR Florida Stat           2:22.39   2 
  5       West, Courtney      FR Florida Stat           2:22.73   2 
  6       Jackson, Chandelic  SR Florida A&M            2:23.66   1 
  7       Levine, Marina      FR Embry-Riddle           2:28.12   1 
  8       Midgett, Alexandra  SO Florida Stat           2:28.67   2 
  9       Slocum, Haley       FR Unattached             2:30.14   2 
 10       Corley, Julia       FR Unattached             2:34.06   2 
 11       Swopes, Jensen      JR Florida Stat           2:36.26   2 
 12       Carey, Brittany     SO Florida Stat           2:38.25   2 
 13       Gatling, Quannesha  FR Albany State           2:46.01   3 
 14       Stewart, Claire     JR Spring Hill            2:46.31   2 
 15       Alexander, Mercy    SR Brewton-Park           2:48.99   3 
 16       Stringfield, Jeron  JR Albany State           2:49.74   3 
 --       Over, Sydnee        FR Florida Stat               DNF   1 
 --       Griggs, Christine   SO Florida Stat               DNF   2 
 --       Boyd, Tyra          SO Unattached                 DNS   3 
 --       Watson, Sage        SO Unattached                 DNS   1 
 --       Hibbard, Mollie     SR Florida Stat               DNS   2 
 --       Edwards, Mykeese    SO Albany State               DNS   3 
 --       Staker, Ellie       JR Embry-Riddle               DNS   1 
 --       Jordan, Jalleyah    FR Albany State               DNS   3 
 --       Sulp, Chantia       SO Albany State               DNS   3 
 --       Etienne, Tatiana    FR Alabama Stat               DNS   1 
 --       Dolan, Katie        SO Spring Hill                DNS   3 
 --       Ross, Aleiyah       JR Embry-Riddle               DNS   2 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Teixeira, Otniel    SO Florida Stat           1:49.15   1 
  2       pollard, troy       JR Unattached             1:49.98   1 
  3       Veras, Jose            Dominican Republ       1:50.91   1 
  4       Magee, Matthew      FR Unattached             1:52.26   1 
  5       Smith, Isaiah       JR Florida A&M            1:52.45   1 
  6       Murrey, Albert      SR Albany State           1:53.38   1 
  7       Olivier, McDaniel   SR Florida A&M            1:53.79   2 
  8       Travis, Jordan      SO Spring Hill            1:53.83   2 
  9       Morton, John Kempe  SR Florida Stat           1:54.18   1 
 10       Flores, Carlos      JR Alabama Stat           1:56.02   2 
 11       Langenberg, Bradle  FR Unattached             1:57.30   2 
 12       Carpenter, Andrew   FR Embry-Riddle           1:57.38   3 
 13       Larson, Ryan        SO Embry-Riddle           1:57.88   3 
 14       Jackson, Daniel     FR Albany State           1:58.54   3 
 15       Jones, Christian    FR Alabama Stat           1:59.19   3 
 16       Sanders, Reggie      2 Unattached             1:59.41   2 
 17       Russell, John       SO Spring Hill            1:59.52   3 
 18       Fator, Zainelabdin  FR Unattached             1:59.91   2 
 19       McKenna, Paul       FR Embry-Riddle           2:01.85   3 
 20       Jackson, Jarrel     SO Albany State           2:04.92   3 
 21       Agee, Jordan        SO Alabama Stat           2:05.46   3 
 22       Hinton, Terrence    FR Spring Hill            2:05.75   3 
 23       Nicholson, Joshua   FR Brewton-Park           2:05.83   3 
 24     6 Jackson, Douglas       Fort Valley Stat       2:06.08   3 
 25       Pettus, Andrew      FR Spring Hill            2:13.34   3 
 --    12 Stenuf, Nick           Unattached                 DNF   1 
 --       Cherry, Michael     FR Florida Stat               DNF   1 
 --       Burton, Jake        FR Florida Stat               DNF   1 
 --       Sumagpang, Taylor   JR Unattached                 DNS   2 
 --       Jones, Tabareyon    JR Albany State               DNS   3 
 --       Ahmed, Bashir          Unattached                 DNS   2 
 --       Floyd, Jalen        FR Alabama Stat               DNS   3 
 --       Orange, Terry       SR Albany State               DNS   2 
 --       Kraus, Zach         JR Embry-Riddle               DNS   2 
 --       Thompson, Trevino      Unattached                 DNS   2 
 --       Prince, Jesse       SR Valdosta Sta               DNS   2 
 --       Hernandez, Alec     JR Embry-Riddle               DNS   2 
 --       Mays, Jamin         SO Embry-Riddle               DNS   2 
 --       Edwards, Albert     JR Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
Event 33  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Quigley, Colleen    JR Florida Stat           4:17.06   1 
  2       Hall, Linden        JR Florida Stat           4:19.25   1 
  3       Peel, Georgia       SO Florida Stat           4:22.14   1 
  4       Staker, Ellie       JR Embry-Riddle           4:24.20   1 
  5       Butler, Jessica     SR Florida Stat           4:28.64   1 
  6       Woodruff, Chelsi    SR Florida Stat           4:29.35   1 
  7       Blake, Bridget      FR Unattached             4:32.41   1 
  8       Woolven, Pippa      SO Florida Stat           4:40.52   1 
  9       Griggs, Christine   SO Florida Stat           4:51.73   1 
 10       Brodie, Chantelle   SO Florida Stat           4:55.35   2 
 11       Ristow, Teresa      JR Unattached             4:58.35   2 
 12       West, Courtney      FR Florida Stat           4:59.85   2 
 13       Chelelgo, Cynthia   SO Florida A&M            5:01.41   2 
 14       Kelly, Kaitlyn      SO Florida Stat           5:04.83   2 
 15       Kosgei, Effiey      SO Florida A&M            5:05.03   2 
 16       Hibbard, Mollie     SR Florida Stat           5:07.50   2 
 17       Charlassier, Erica  SR Florida Stat           5:09.19   2 
 18       Swopes, Jensen      JR Florida Stat           5:12.85   2 
 19       Phipps, Christina   SO Florida Stat           5:13.56   2 
 20       Aldridge, Alicia    SR Florida Stat           5:13.84   2 
 21       Midgett, Alexandra  SO Florida Stat           5:18.05   2 
 22       Slocum, Haley       FR Unattached             5:18.91   3 
 23       Corley, Julia       FR Unattached             5:20.37   3 
 24       Jackson, Chandelic  SR Florida A&M            5:21.07   1 
 25       Allen, Ariel        SR Florida A&M            5:33.26   1 
 26       Bartlett, Hollis    SO Florida Stat           5:39.41   3 
 27       Chelangat, Iryine   SO Brewton-Park           5:40.39   3 
 28       White, Sarah        SO Florida Stat           5:42.01   3 
 29       Gilbert, Amie       FR Spring Hill            5:43.35   3 
 30       Carey, Brittany     SO Florida Stat           5:46.27   3 
 31       Pagan, Allyson      SR Florida Stat           5:53.40   3 
 32       Ardaman, Kassel     SO Florida Stat           6:03.28   3 
 33       Segura, Oyuki       SR Florida Stat           6:38.60   3 
 --       Over, Sydnee        FR Florida Stat               DNF   1 
 --       Lesane, Artrailia   SO Alabama Stat               DNF   1 
 --       Boyd, Tyra          SO Unattached                 DNS   3 
 --       Rankine, Paige      SO Alabama Stat               DNS   2 
 --       Ross, Aleiyah       JR Embry-Riddle               DNS   3 
 --       Turner, Laura       SR Florida Stat               DNS   3 
 --       Dolan, Emily        JR Spring Hill                DNS   3 
 --       Shanks, QuanDra     FR Florida A&M                DNS   2 
 --       Traylor, Olivia     JR Albany State               DNS   2 
 --       Sulp, Chantia       SO Albany State               DNS   3 
 --       Stringfield, Jeron  JR Albany State               DNS   3 
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    12 Stenuf, Nick           Unattached             3:55.03   1 
  2       Kelley, Bryce       FR Unattached             3:55.99   1 
  3       Kraus, Zach         JR Embry-Riddle           3:57.05   1 
  4       Lopez, Avery        FR Unattached             3:59.03   1 
  5       Chesire, Elias      SR Florida A&M            4:02.56   1 
  6       McKenna, Paul       FR Embry-Riddle           4:04.66   1 
  7       Travis, Jordan      SO Spring Hill            4:08.10   1 
  8       Russell, John       SO Spring Hill            4:08.15   1 
  9       Rego, Chris            Unattached             4:11.01   2 
 10       Carpenter, Andrew   FR Embry-Riddle           4:14.55   2 
 11       Sanders, Reggie      2 Unattached             4:14.76   2 
 12       Larson, Ryan        SO Embry-Riddle           4:15.52   2 
 13       Veras, Jose            Dominican Republ       4:18.07   1 
 14       Langenberg, Bradle  FR Unattached             4:19.50   2 
 15       Jackson, Daniel     FR Albany State           4:19.80   2 
 16       Nicholson, Joshua   FR Brewton-Park           4:28.85   2 
 17       Pettus, Andrew      FR Spring Hill            4:30.07   2 
 18       Hinton, Terrence    FR Spring Hill            4:32.57   2 
 19       Orange, Terry       SR Albany State           4:45.37   2 
 --       Ahmed, Bashir          Unattached                 DNS   1 
 --       Mays, Jamin         SO Embry-Riddle               DNS   2 
 --       Hernandez, Alec     JR Embry-Riddle               DNS   1 
 --       Murrey, Albert      SR Albany State               DNS   1 
 --       Hughes, Josh        JR Brewton-Park               DNS   2 
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Lopez, Avery        FR Unattached             8:55.93  
  2       Fator, Zainelabdin  FR Unattached             9:20.65  
  3       Ponce, Carlos       SO Valdosta Sta          10:35.77  
  4       Jackson, Daniel     FR Albany State          10:54.71  
 --       Murrey, Albert      SR Albany State               DNF  
 --       courtoy, ryan       SR Unattached                 DNS  
 --       Kelley, Bryce       FR Unattached                 DNS  
 --       Bridges, William    SO Florida Stat               DNS  
 --       Quinn, Sean         SR Florida Stat               DNS  
 --       Newton, Tyree       FR Alabama Stat               DNS  
 --       Linton, Stanley        Florida Stat               DNS  
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ford, Sallie           Unattached            16:52.12  
  2       Kosgei, Effiey      SO Florida A&M           17:51.24  
  3       Kelly, Kaitlyn      SO Florida Stat          18:15.38  
  4       Brodie, Chantelle   SO Florida Stat          18:27.86  
  5       Chelelgo, Cynthia   SO Florida A&M           18:45.92  
  6       Charlassier, Erica  SR Florida Stat          19:05.33  
  7       Phipps, Christina   SO Florida Stat          19:19.97  
  8       Hibbard, Mollie     SR Florida Stat          19:29.78  
  9       Cheruiyot, Phyllis  FR Florida A&M           19:34.35  
 10       DeWine, Anna        JR Spring Hill           20:12.92  
 11       Jarnagin, Danielle     Valdosta Sta          20:15.30  
 12       Traylor, Olivia     JR Albany State          20:18.11  
 13       Pagan, Allyson      SR Florida Stat          20:49.42  
 14       Bartlett, Hollis    SO Florida Stat          20:59.75  
 15       White, Sarah        SO Florida Stat          21:13.85  
 16       Gutierrez, Rachel      Valdosta Sta          21:32.85  
 17       Ardaman, Kassel     SO Florida Stat          21:57.90  
 18       Gable, Anna         SO Spring Hill           22:08.03  
 19       Hubler, Jessica        Valdosta Sta          22:10.17  
 20       Connelly, Lisa      JR Valdosta Sta          22:17.06  
 21       Stewart, Claire     JR Spring Hill           22:29.33  
 22       Sulp, Chantia       SO Albany State          22:37.88  
 23       Stringfield, Jeron  JR Albany State          22:39.85  
 --       Williams, Shakalia  FR Alabama Stat               DNS  
 --       Lesane, Artrailia   SO Alabama Stat               DNS  
 --       Boyd, Tyra          SO Unattached                 DNS  
 --       Ristow, Teresa      JR Unattached                 DNS  
 --       Rankine, Paige      SO Alabama Stat               DNS  
 --       Dolan, Emily        JR Spring Hill                DNS  
 --       Turner, Laura       SR Florida Stat               DNS  
 --       Bartley, Markia     FR Alabama Stat               DNS  
 --       Segura, Oyuki       SR Florida Stat               DNS  
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Linton, Stanley        Florida Stat          14:56.02  
  2       Yarham, Glen        JR Unattached            14:58.33  
  3       Blahnik, Bryant     SO Unattached            14:58.44  
  4       Clifford, Deon      JR Florida A&M           15:13.85  
  5       Bridges, William    SO Florida Stat          15:15.16  
  6       Quinn, Sean         SR Florida Stat          15:27.77  
  7       Rego, Chris            Unattached            15:32.52  
  8       Prince, Jesse       SR Valdosta Sta          15:35.38  
  9       Claborn, Casey         Valdosta Sta          15:45.90  
 10       Murrey, Albert      SR Albany State          15:59.96  
 11       Duclos, Dieumy      SR Florida A&M           16:46.56  
 12       Russell, Frainc     FR Spring Hill           17:24.34  
 13       Jackson, Daniel     FR Albany State          17:27.88  
 14       Newton, Tyree       FR Alabama Stat          17:30.15  
 --       Hughes, Josh        JR Brewton-Park               DNS  
 --       Wondimu, Nathinael  SO Valdosta Sta               DNS  
 --       Lameka, Patrick     SO Spring Hill                DNS  
 --       Del Monte, Max      FR Florida Stat               DNS  
 --       courtoy, ryan       SR Unattached                 DNS